#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X21141630680866694376314.89%647422.553691054000010
2Nick Suzuki (PIT)X23915241580233957154815.79%445219.65336136800006
3Patrick Kane (CGY)X218152344015359127628.79%246121.96156155400000
4Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X231011215220523171224714.08%344819.47246126400003
5Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X229122110195514375144412.00%442119.162241255000011
6Christian Dvorak (PIT)X239122172055049123818.37%244119.1603386500003
7Reilly Smith (CHI)X2281321340304769135511.59%943019.53347157500000
8Luke Kunin (PIT)X2391120440485571165012.68%644919.523361245000267
9Victor Hedman (CGY)X216142058010313861315.79%3252224.864372151011147
10Mark Stone (ISL)X11811191460222965123412.31%326223.810001047000128
11Sean Couturier (CHI)X2211718620347766194716.67%1148021.842351175000240
12Mikael Backlund (CHI)X2289174100374865114512.31%436916.77235207100000
13Tanner Pearson (PIT)X2389174200463564194312.50%141217.9122463700001
14Brett Connolly (PIT)X237101712092568103910.29%140117.422681453000115
15Steven Stamkos (ISL)X11413171412019505321377.55%124522.32022154600008
16Ryan Graves (PIT)X2311617-11804042338283.03%3654923.850661467000180
17Tomas Hertl (ISL)X118816140042451104115.69%224121.92011841000014
18Kris Letang (CGY)X21412163120553932123212.50%1548322.98336185300000
19Elias Lindholm (CGY)X2131215116052565018406.00%343120.53066350101258
20Duncan Keith (CHI)X22113144401233239244.35%3645420.63101422000050
21Viktor Arvidsson (TBL)X178513-14092571153611.27%530818.12257175500000
22Paul Stastny (VCR)X137613440123950133814.00%125819.8321353500004
23Paul Byron (PIT)X237613-1160284050133514.00%440717.714481567000087
24Auston Matthews (TBL)X1767131001507919487.59%138022.36145125200000
25Brady Skjei (CHI)X19491361955423167825.00%2635218.5100017000052
26Shea Weber (MTL)X133101362204623359298.57%1731324.111011941000236
27Timo Meier (TBL)X1731013220031283711388.11%032218.9613475600000
28Samuel Girard (CHI)X223101350014202671311.54%1642119.15257157800005
29Thomas Chabot (CHI)X2221113-124063262512238.00%2859426.991341377000040
30Filip Hronek (CHI)X2211213-216077242110134.76%2853624.3603366500008
31Darnell Nurse (TBL)X174812-4401055172081120.00%1737221.874481553000018
32Joel Armia (PIT)X233912-120056285318425.66%737816.43022825000045
33Marco Scandella (PIT)X232101274027202711247.41%3045019.552461645000075
34Sami Vatanen (CHI)X21111126802324227184.55%2541119.590001044000041
35Sebastian Aho (TOR)X756110006133661813.89%415021.431341226000020
36Brayden Point (WPG)X10561100032342132711.90%020320.3111253500010
37Gustav Nyquist (VCR)X1356114002143442514.71%025419.5203393500000
38Brock Nelson (TBL)X174711040134740142810.00%140123.58224955000284
39Jacob Trouba (TBL)X17291152606522153913.33%1036221.2700046000033
40Hampus Lindholm (CGY)X21291132205221115418.18%2237117.6710124000048
41Dougie Hamilton (TBL)X1611011-36015232614273.85%1133721.04044105200002
42Matthew Tkachuk (TBL)X1773101241065164253216.67%237421.98314115600005
43Mikael Granlund (CHI)X22641062022313952115.38%436816.72112117100003
44Phillip Danault (MTL)X134610-26025473692511.11%726820.59022440000040
45Ian Cole (TBL)X1746101802920192921.05%1534120.05235954000068
46Brandon Saad (TBL)X1746102001234811478.33%132819.3000000000256
47Nicklas Backstrom (CGY)X2146101004484410539.09%142120.06044453000145
48Kevin Labanc (CHI)X22461016018163692711.11%232414.7313477100000
49Kyle Turris (PIT)X234610-8008404714248.51%334114.8312385300005
50Travis Konecny (WPG)X1037106202414336289.09%217917.9402263300000
51John Klingberg (CGY)X21191022092095911.11%835516.9212344900002
52Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X19549-40020295916318.47%234418.1320264100008
53Joe Pavelski (ISL)X11459140420499338.16%320918.9603364010113
54T.J. Oshie (MTL)X1345961804922458268.89%024318.68123104000000
55Tomas Tatar (MTL)X13459-21002417414209.76%123518.0711264100000
56William Nylander (CGY)X21459560311468138.70%143020.4801144800000
57Max Domi (TBL)X173690801424439236.98%036221.27235115600003
58Anthony Cirelli (TBL)X17369-2008463613318.33%426215.3900003000055
59Ryan O'Reilly (MTL)X132796002624216234.76%729322.50022840000148
60Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X230993160502716690.00%2149421.480000700001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (CHI)2216600.9212.34138603546870110.0000220
2Mikko Koskinen (CGY)2111730.9112.40130120525850100.0000210
3Thomas Greiss (WPG)105500.9162.4060000242870000.0000100
4Mike Smith (VCR)137510.9072.7175300343650000.0000130
5Darcy Kuemper (TBL)179520.9102.73103220475200100.0000170
6Carey Price (MTL)136610.8912.8978800383490110.0000130
7Matt Murray (PIT)1911430.9033.18119040636490000.0000194
8Connor Hellebuyck (ISL)115420.8903.3970921403620100.0000110