SAN DIEGO Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TUSCON Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael AmadioX5213-200018164512.50%110821.62011017000124
Nicolas Aube-KubelX5033-2100119185140.00%110521.09011417000021
Jacob LarssonX5112-6807296611.11%810420.70101717000019
Lucas Elvenes (R)X5101-2003911489.09%19619.12000418000119
Martin Pospisil (R)X5101-1003250220.00%05110.160000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX5011-240686230.00%512324.58000518000020
Alex Alexeyev (R)X5011-260845420.00%412224.31000218000019
Jalen ChatfieldX5011020132000.00%37815.590000000009
Nolan StevensX5011-200156130.00%27214.3800000000019
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X5011060651010.00%47214.310000000002
Adam BrooksX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andreas BorgmanX5000-660715130.00%710220.45000317000017
Beck Malenstyn (R)X5000-1204311280.00%07515.0200061800000
Filip ChlapikX5000000000000.00%000.050000000000
German RubtsovX5000000010000.00%040.730000000004
Glenn GawdinX5000-320665050.00%0448.840000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X5000-2407223100.00%08116.2900001700000
Ryan KuffnerX5000-120569050.00%07514.9900041800000
Sheldon RempalX5000-300315400.00%0448.840000000000
Ville Meskanen (R)X5000-120433210.00%05110.160000000000
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X5000-320123310.00%1448.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael AmadioX0053.04%11500000.55000000022100
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0046.67%4500000.57000000052010
Jacob LarssonX100.00%000000.39000000044001
Lucas Elvenes (R)X0050.82%12200000.21000000022000
Martin Pospisil (R)X01100.00%100000.39000000044000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.16000000052000
Alex Alexeyev (R)X000.00%000000.16000000052000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.26000000052000
Nolan StevensX0049.21%6300000.28000000054000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000.00%000000.28000000054000
Adam BrooksX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andreas BorgmanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X00100.00%500000.00000000055000
Filip ChlapikX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
German RubtsovX0042.86%700000.00000000055000
Glenn GawdinX0051.16%4300000.00000000055000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Ryan KuffnerX0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Sheldon RempalX000.00%200000.00000000055000
Ville Meskanen (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin (R)51400.8993.6030020181780000.000050000

PROVIDENCE Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas SiegenthalerX12281086017261851211.11%1329824.810111032011048
Nicolas RoyX12459812014152891314.29%119316.060000000003
Gabriel VilardiX1262894061335122217.14%326922.38000430000013
Morgan FrostX1234714014284113207.32%122318.5701122400000
Joakim RyanX1215656061112628.33%1825321.07101923000035
Jayce HawrylukX12235-21202313279167.41%123919.88022434101241
Josh NorrisX1223584012244013335.00%628623.87000730000132
Jarred TinordiX12044512024812220.00%1325020.85000523000132
Carsen TwarynskiX12123-3401012242104.17%221818.1800000011345
Jack StudnickaX12123100612296183.45%320316.920000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X1212302151171910175.26%225220.99000324000132
Ben HarpurX121125140201114477.14%925721.44101732000141
Roland McKeownX12112-610015455220.00%218115.070000000000
Maxim LetunovX12112-420722183135.56%216713.890000000001
Christian DjoosX12022-660669340.00%1018115.070000000000
Samuel MorinX12000000001000.00%030.250000000000
Zach SenyshynX12000200116240.00%0625.1500001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas SiegenthalerX010.00%000000.67000000140120
Nicolas RoyX1150.00%1200000.93000000160120
Gabriel VilardiX1057.14%2800000.60000001200120
Morgan FrostX2054.44%24800000.63000000033100
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.47000000280001
Jayce HawrylukX1040.40%9900000.42000000140100
Josh NorrisX0055.52%34400000.35000001100001
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.320000002120001
Carsen TwarynskiX1042.86%1400000.28000000011001
Jack StudnickaX0168.42%1900000.30000000033000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0033.33%900000.240000000114000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.16000001100000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.22000000011010
Maxim LetunovX1061.03%19500000.240000000104010
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.220000000121000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Zach SenyshynX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar127500.9371.7173901213350000.0000120213

STOCKTON Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX62460604211772111.76%012520.84123423000019
Oliver KylingtonX6325-100451021130.00%512921.48314917000015
Carter CamperX6224-6009151241216.67%013121.8301141300004
Alexander NylanderX6044-72094215160.00%213722.91033216000011
Janne KuokkanenX621302096114718.18%19816.4000001000006
Gustav ForslingX6123-1202984512.50%212821.36112417000014
Kyle WoodX6123-412016512268.33%916427.27112822000013
Lias AnderssonX6123-40080911311.11%08714.560112900000
Max Gortz (R)X6022-300116240.00%011318.9100021300000
Filip ChytilX210102027341033.33%04723.360000400007
Curtis McKenzieX6101-200119264143.85%218029.93000720000018
Tyler WotherspoonX6011-240034090.00%612721.13011223000016
Trevor MurphyX6011-300240000.00%0467.640000000001
Denis MalginX6011-30081214160.00%17011.650000000000
Niklas Hansson (R)X6011-460732220.00%69315.510001100004
Grayson DowningX6000-4401132030.00%012120.1500001500000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Victor EjdsellX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cooper Marody (R)X6000-100012110.00%0162.640000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X6000-5100641000.00%810016.610000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX0052.46%18300000.96000002400001
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.78000000021020
Carter CamperX1050.45%11100000.61000000011100
Alexander NylanderX0050.00%800000.58000000160000
Janne KuokkanenX1037.04%5400000.61000000130100
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.47000000022000
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.37000000051000
Lias AnderssonX0057.14%700000.69000001200100
Max Gortz (R)X0016.67%600000.35000000160000
Filip ChytilX0060.34%5800000.43000001100000
Curtis McKenzieX0042.86%1400000.11000000022001
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.16000000065000
Trevor MurphyX000.00%000000.44000000160000
Denis MalginX0048.15%8100000.29000000061000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%000000.21000000063000
Grayson DowningX0057.14%700000.00000000066000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Victor EjdsellX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Cooper Marody (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin10001.0000.002200060000.000006000
Jon Gillies62310.8803.7436900231920000.000060000

CAROLINA Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

ROCKFORD IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

COLORADO Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke SchennX4224-440122121416.67%29323.310111017000011
Tyler EnnisX4123-320571031010.00%08521.33022318000011
Derek ForbortX4123-4806470314.29%19222.92101317000010
Luke JohnsonX41233003441325.00%2369.080000000000
Tomas JurcoX4202-500341201316.67%16215.5610171700000
Matt BenningX4112-2005411289.09%58420.93101919000010
Adam ClendeningX4011-220336230.00%58521.35011419000011
Tyler GraovacX4011-5006814060.00%17418.39000417000011
Phillip Di GiuseppeX4011-3202311040.00%18621.42000218000012
Cameron HebigX4011320113030.00%0379.180000000000
Jack Kopacka (R)X4011-500613560.00%07518.74011117000012
Nicholas Caamano (R)X4011300423040.00%0369.080000000000
Laurent DauphinX4000-100046260.00%04611.480000000003
Ross JohnstonX4000-1401411120.00%04310.790000000001
Brendan GuhleX4000040823130.00%56616.510000000006
Jordan SchmaltzX4000020781010.00%16115.200000000001
Riley BarberX4000-3001413250.00%07318.1700061800000
Calvin ThurkaufX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Kase (R)X4000-100037150.00%24310.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.86000000120000
Tyler EnnisX0044.92%11800000.70000000120000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.65000001100000
Luke JohnsonX0052.63%3800001.65000000022010
Tomas JurcoX0050.00%400000.64000001100000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.48000001100000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.23000000140000
Tyler GraovacX0057.30%8900000.27000000140000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000.00%300000.23000000042000
Cameron HebigX00100.00%100000.54000000042000
Jack Kopacka (R)X0066.67%600000.27000000042000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X000.00%100000.55000000043000
Laurent DauphinX0053.19%4700000.00000000044000
Ross JohnstonX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Riley BarberX0042.86%700000.00000000044000
Calvin ThurkaufX000.00%000000.00000000044000
David Kase (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson10001.0000.002000040000.000004000
Josef Korenar (R)40310.8733.5422000131020000.000040000

GRAND RAPIDS Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny AgostinoX13369112019215814465.17%323618.15033184600000
Yannick WeberX1326821201510213119.52%1127120.871231237000044
Michael RasmussenX1326816027305010264.00%529622.740331346000157
Mark BarberioX13527020019182321421.74%1431224.023141341000048
Trevor MooreX1334701007212882210.71%217713.600000000000
Greg McKeggX13167-31201424299263.45%321216.28044733000037
Michael ChaputX13156020621226264.55%419715.1500014000014
Ryan MacInnisX13156-58012273311303.03%327321.0010183200002
Evan Bouchard (R)X13145-11002018166166.25%1032324.861231143000054
Keegan KolesarX1331406018122281613.64%117713.610000000000
Justin KirklandX13202-340981841111.11%521416.47101833000238
Nicholas Merkley (R)X13202-220711941010.53%11037.910000000000
Christian FolinX1311221202091712155.88%1526820.641011237000043
Cody GoloubefX13011-5601044130.00%1320115.480000100002
Kristian VesalainenX13011-200598080.00%31037.910000000000
Guillaume BriseboisX13000-6201397370.00%1722817.5300023000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny AgostinoX0060.00%1000000.76000000044120
Yannick WeberX100.00%000000.590000000114101
Michael RasmussenX1051.00%40200000.54000000061101
Mark BarberioX110.00%000100.45000000011110
Trevor MooreX1072.73%1100000.79000000011001
Greg McKeggX0057.95%28300000.660000000121000
Michael ChaputX0052.55%19600000.610000000101010
Ryan MacInnisX0046.46%12700000.44000000011001
Evan Bouchard (R)X100.00%000000.31000000011010
Keegan KolesarX0045.45%1100000.45000000088001
Justin KirklandX0043.75%1600000.19000000044010
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0020.00%500000.39000000011001
Christian FolinX100.00%000000.15000000066000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.100000000136000
Kristian VesalainenX0083.33%600000.190000000131000
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks136520.9202.2480201303730100.0000130220

BAKERSFIELD Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

ONTARIO Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael MerschX6415-3201726469328.70%715525.90101712000016
Ty RattieX632502010103071610.00%310317.1900031000000
Emile PoirierX623500086213109.52%710317.1900041000000
Dillon SimpsonX6033-412012414860.00%1512019.920111012000012
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X6033-2100726120.00%167913.100000000008
Cole BardreauX6112-22055214124.76%18614.330000000003
Anthony RichardX6112-22068167186.25%28514.160000100001
Luc SnuggerudX6112-12013162316.67%9609.930000000000
Robin Kovacs (R)X6112-20041785812.50%18313.860000000000
Rinat ValievX602226014312450.00%129816.34000810000011
Hudson Elynuik (R)X6011-200310113150.00%2457.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael MerschX0023.81%4200000.64000000011200
Ty RattieX1033.33%1500000.97000003400001
Emile PoirierX10100.00%400000.97000000430100
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%000000.50000000260000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%000000.76000000062000
Cole BardreauX00100.00%300000.47000000022000
Anthony RichardX0038.52%13500000.47000000052000
Luc SnuggerudX000.00%000000.67000000022010
Robin Kovacs (R)X0040.00%500000.48000000032000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.41000000063000
Hudson Elynuik (R)X0053.62%6900000.45000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (R)62400.9313.3435900202910000.000060012

IOWA Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

LAVAL Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GaudetteX126511440171044142413.64%021317.7222474900002
Sonny MilanoX1236932071024112712.50%120717.2412364900001
Blake Lizotte (R)X1235844012333713318.11%525421.210221450000041
Brett HowdenX12358-1401532435186.98%121317.781341550000145
Klim Kostin (R)X1252716026144252411.90%422718.953031550000014
Morgan Geekie (R)X12257220626337146.06%221617.9812385000000
Dillon DubeX121561201013286233.57%021217.6603385000000
Jake EvansX12235100323222159.09%212510.3800000000025
Alexander TrueX1213414094111139.09%21008.290000000000
Cal Foote (R)X121344100288107610.00%1529224.29123752000135
Joseph Duszak (R)X1213414058132127.69%321718.1212364600007
Gavin BayreutherX12044020776220.00%619215.9600002000016
Shane Bowers (R)X12213120481841811.11%112410.2900000000024
Max JonesX12033-21201212149110.00%11209.970000100005
Ben Gleason (R)X121120406543425.00%1020617.1400001000036
Egor Korshkov (R)X12112-24035154166.67%01159.620000100001
Paul LaDueX12000420139184110.00%1026321.96000546000036
Noah JuulsenX12000128026119060.00%1821718.1200023000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GaudetteX0028.57%1400011.03000000041120
Sonny MilanoX1016.67%1200000.87000000011010
Blake Lizotte (R)X1051.50%26600000.63000000033101
Brett HowdenX1053.88%23200000.75000000031011
Klim Kostin (R)X2061.29%3100000.62000001100100
Morgan Geekie (R)X0055.64%25700000.65000000190010
Dillon DubeX0030.77%1300000.570000000106001
Jake EvansX0052.03%12300000.80000000011001
Alexander TrueX0025.00%400000.80000000071000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%000000.27000000066100
Joseph Duszak (R)X100.00%000000.37000000055001
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.420000000123000
Shane Bowers (R)X0033.33%900000.49000000044011
Max JonesX0037.50%800000.500000000123000
Ben Gleason (R)X100.00%000000.19000000087002
Egor Korshkov (R)X0050.00%1000000.35000000063000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)127500.9331.6771904202970000.0000120210

MILWAUKEE Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter VerhaegheX42131002101251316.67%19924.6800021400009
Brendan LemieuxX4123-180179193135.26%38621.600001300000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X512300041051220.00%813727.49000214000014
Sergey TolchinskyX5112-2001452620.00%17815.650000400002
Pontus AbergX5022-3004514270.00%111623.1400031400019
Tomas Hyka (R)X5011-200244050.00%07515.040002600000
Tucker Poolman (R)X5011320536240.00%1313526.95000414000013
Markus HannikainenX5000000159270.00%08316.7000031300003
John RamageX5000-720710010.00%311122.16000013000011
Rocco GrimaldiX5000-4004414650.00%111623.24000216000011
Thomas SchemitschX5000-5120842240.00%1113226.50000016000010
Brett Murray (R)X50000801429130.00%211823.5500011900008
Emil Bemstrom (R)X5000-3202817170.00%111322.58000214000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter VerhaegheX0048.91%13700000.61000000011000
Brendan LemieuxX1047.06%1700000.69000000021010
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.44000000011000
Sergey TolchinskyX0028.57%700000.51000000022001
Pontus AbergX0036.36%1100000.35000000053000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0066.67%300000.27000000054000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000.00%000000.15000000051000
Markus HannikainenX0037.50%800000.00000000055000
John RamageX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rocco GrimaldiX0024.14%5800000.00000000055000
Thomas SchemitschX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brett Murray (R)X0051.85%2700000.00000000055000
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0045.54%10100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren30200.9332.15168006890000.000024000
Samuel Montembeault (R)31200.9122.72132016680000.000031101

BINGHAMTON Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kole Lind (R)X72575201361221016.67%210715.230110100000
Jeremy BraccoX7246-340814225199.09%520028.50011426000016
Matthew PecaX7325500719217814.29%010615.110000000000
Ryan McLeod (R)X732514014142932510.34%519327.62101726000012
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X71343201472015225.00%013419.2001132700000
Lane PedersonX7044300623305190.00%114921.330111027000113
Joel L'EsperanceX7044-74013222710130.00%917625.20011426000017
Aleksi Saarela (R)X71231004142425.00%1415.830000400000
Jakob Stukel (R)X7202-62091131415.38%510715.2720292800003
Zack MacEwenX7112-2403575814.29%3639.000000000005
Juuso RiikolaX7101-320113114100.00%98011.360000000001
Cale FleuryX7011-320312110.00%37911.270000000000
Dylan CoghlanX7011040701000.00%2659.330000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X7011000011100.00%050.690110100000
Keaton Middleton (R)X7011-1601426010.00%510615.1100041200002
Nelson NogierX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X7000000000000.00%010.180000000001
Kale ClagueX7000020120100.00%4659.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kole Lind (R)X000.00%700001.31000000120110
Jeremy BraccoX0040.00%1500000.60000000011002
Matthew PecaX1050.00%11600000.95000000052100
Ryan McLeod (R)X1046.91%8100000.52000000031010
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X0045.45%1100000.60000000011100
Lane PedersonX0051.09%18400000.54000000071000
Joel L'EsperanceX0039.18%17100000.45000000071000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0062.50%800001.47000000022001
Jakob Stukel (R)X1060.00%500000.37000001100000
Zack MacEwenX0033.33%900000.64000000022000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.25000000022000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.25000000076000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.31000000072000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X000.00%100004.12000000170000
Keaton Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.19000000076000
Nelson NogierX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrik Rybar (R)73310.9252.4643901182400000.000070100

BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KahunX217111862016618422458.33%550824.181231570000271
Michael Dal ColleX21961510120402445112120.00%234516.4112331800005
Sven BaertschiX21510151420102335113114.29%531815.121013500001
Andrej SekeraX210151521408152410170.00%2946021.880551563011165
Korbinian HolzerX211121353005324299133.45%2049323.461122269000060
Logan BrownX2164105100613754164311.11%848723.17213970000068
Joey Keane (R)X212810101602217121216.67%1331114.830001400008
Joakim NordstromX218191120494660194813.33%643520.732021660101159
Kevin ConnautonX21279618021142210149.09%3150824.171121370000066
Jason Robertson (R)X21268-16020224615334.35%337617.8803386000002
Tanner KeroX21437120544437229.30%136117.1921374600000
Dylan McIlrathX2125712003916186811.11%2343620.74145763000055
Gemel SmithX21426116011203491911.76%433015.7300001000016
Andrew PeekeX2113410260352593711.11%1734316.3300012000033
Noah Gregor (R)X212131401516112718.18%11245.890000000001
Jake Walman (R)X1011000101000.00%11414.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KahunX1148.70%53800000.71000000320222
Michael Dal ColleX4048.00%2500010.87000002200202
Sven BaertschiX1145.45%2200000.94000001100012
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.650000000211003
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.53000000091000
Logan BrownX2154.14%13300000.41000001100230
Joey Keane (R)X100.00%000000.64000000140111
Joakim NordstromX3177.27%2200000.41000000011302
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%000000.35000000061000
Jason Robertson (R)X1022.22%1800000.43000000081010
Tanner KeroX0154.55%41800000.39000000044010
Dylan McIlrathX200.00%000000.320000002170010
Gemel SmithX0144.78%23000000.36000000160001
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.23000000150001
Noah Gregor (R)X0045.67%12700000.49000000066000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000001.41000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)2116410.9351.92128403416280200.0000210730

BROOKLYN Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BELLEVILLE Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie HinostrozaX98191100141347133017.02%323225.76101622000036
Joel Persson (R)X9189020106791114.29%1920122.34123320011035
Jacob MiddletonX907701201649240.00%519721.92022520000032
Matt LuffX9336-3201414487316.25%319621.801121219000131
Dryden HuntX93253406183714228.11%115116.8100000011112
Frederick GaudreauX9235220414294236.90%114115.620000000001
Jonny BrodzinskiX9314-412011212861610.71%216318.1111251900000
Jacob JosefsonX9134240610122128.33%1596.540000000000
Logan ShawX9134-14012152211214.55%617819.74011322101239
Casey NelsonX90330801789090.00%1623426.04011420000034
Nick MoutreyX903328010472110.00%213915.490000000000
Ryan FitzgeraldX9033200037020.00%0596.540000000000
Joel LowryX9112-3201211174285.88%119621.83000119000031
Blake HillmanX91120007121150.00%814916.5800000000014
Alexandre CarrierX9022180936270.00%1319721.88000421000035
Brandon Crawley (R)X6011-100601000.00%0437.180000000003
Curtis LazarX9011-240610164130.00%113515.0000062200000
Spencer Watson (R)X6000000011000.00%020.310000000001
Mark LetestuX9000-100001210.00%050.610000000003
Brandon HickeyX90000601126020.00%614015.530000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie HinostrozaX1043.75%8000000.78000000011200
Joel Persson (R)X000.00%000000.90000000250001
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%000000.71000000290000
Matt LuffX0037.29%5900000.61000000011020
Dryden HuntX0050.00%2400000.66000001100100
Frederick GaudreauX1054.42%14700000.71000001100010
Jonny BrodzinskiX2055.50%20000000.49000000011001
Jacob JosefsonX0050.62%8100001.36000000062001
Logan ShawX0060.00%1500000.45000000071000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.26000000190000
Nick MoutreyX0033.33%600000.43000000097001
Ryan FitzgeraldX000.00%300001.02000000092000
Joel LowryX0050.00%800000.20000000055001
Blake HillmanX100.00%000000.27000000085100
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.20000000190010
Brandon Crawley (R)X000.00%000000.46000000000000
Curtis LazarX0055.06%15800000.15000000096000
Spencer Watson (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Mark LetestuX0066.67%600000.00000000099000
Brandon HickeyX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger95310.9242.1758001212780000.000090210

SCRANTON Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus GranlundX21101323114092855204718.18%438218.2142686000001
Jordan WealX219122156044777206311.69%439418.75314155900008
Buddy RobinsonX21514191214029145522409.09%338018.08156126000000
Taylor RaddyshX217111812120271454124012.96%337217.69134175800000
William Lagesson (R)X2121618112202824379295.41%2450424.000661457033076
Stefan NoesenX2167135180652358194310.34%138418.2703385900000
Nic PetanX2148126203257416375.41%438518.350001359000110
Steven FogartyX2163914096046144413.04%437317.76224758202589
Gabriel CarlssonX2145951802713326812.50%3046722.231231459000068
Brandon DavidsonX2118910140231251520.00%2135917.1000000011173
Ryan GroppX212351001810275207.41%01617.640001300000
Chase De LeoX21145240919272153.70%422110.5200001101463
Manuel WiedererX213143208102151914.29%324911.8500000000192
Gabriel GagneX21134-11601219326253.13%329113.8800003011259
Andreas EnglundX2112341601615102310.00%1331915.210000000003
Brett LernoutX211125240318103510.00%1341019.5300015000067
Colton WhiteX21011220551220.00%81215.7700000000033
Josh WesleyX21011410036115220.00%1731915.180000000001
Riley Tufte (R)X21011-1200349436240.00%528613.61000115900002
Anton Cederholm (R)X21000000000000.00%0120.590000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus GranlundX3056.78%42800001.20000000120212
Jordan WealX3154.94%48600001.07000000064221
Buddy RobinsonX0036.84%1900001.00000001100111
Taylor RaddyshX2068.42%1900000.97000000052110
William Lagesson (R)X100.00%000000.71000000053121
Stefan NoesenX1026.09%2300000.68000000055021
Nic PetanX0050.00%2200000.62000000044003
Steven FogartyX1054.69%43700000.48000000055100
Gabriel CarlssonX100.00%000000.39000001100010
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.50000000140000
Ryan GroppX0050.00%600000.62000000061001
Chase De LeoX0041.28%21800000.450000000141001
Manuel WiedererX0039.13%2300000.32000000011000
Gabriel GagneX0038.89%1800000.27000000098000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.19000000095000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.10000000033010
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.170000000217000
Josh WesleyX000.00%000000.0600000002116000
Riley Tufte (R)X0063.16%1900000.070000000219000
Anton Cederholm (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg104210.9122.0549621171930010.0000714000
Mike Condon158510.9142.0681703283240000.0000147121

SAN ANTONIO Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SYRACUSE Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lance BoumaX4112000101112678.33%37518.6500022200000
Brendan LeipsicX411204048166106.25%68220.6000032000009
Jordan SzwarzX4112-3204562216.67%15212.980000000000
Zac DalpeX4112-3004880712.50%25814.490000000006
Ryan ReavesX4112-2100101014477.14%49423.48000318000010
Zach TrotmanX411228015483812.50%109223.11000421000010
Cole CasselsX4011-200031040.00%1235.770000000000
Marko DanoX4011-3001513170.00%25212.980000000000
Ian McCoshenX4011-2401354140.00%38320.7900021700009
Gustav OlofssonX4000-300324220.00%27117.87000317000012
Andy AndreoffX4000-200145340.00%0235.770000000000
Cal O'ReillyX4000000075680.00%48120.13000218000014
Liam O'BrienX40000002572110.00%37518.75000118000111
Nicholas ShoreX4000000000100.00%082.070000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lance BoumaX0047.06%8500000.54000000032010
Brendan LeipsicX0066.67%600000.49000000022000
Jordan SzwarzX0028.57%700000.77000000011000
Zac DalpeX0053.23%6200000.69000000031000
Ryan ReavesX0065.38%2600000.43000000011000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.43000000021000
Cole CasselsX0054.84%3100000.87000000042000
Marko DanoX0042.86%700000.39000000043000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.24000000041000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Cal O'ReillyX0058.23%7900000.00000000044000
Liam O'BrienX0057.89%1900000.00000000044000
Nicholas ShoreX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard40310.9033.4724220141440000.000040000

TORONTO Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

UTICA Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX177714-2200391751123013.73%334720.433251247000210
Melker KarlssonX175712-22011416721417.46%633419.65134184700004
Brad HuntX172810-720318308186.67%1936821.672572049000044
Ethan Prow (R)X17281066088114718.18%1138622.70044543000017
Brandon PirriX175492207741142312.20%119711.59134104400000
Josh Brown (R)X17369-720050152981710.34%2140323.733361840000034
Tobias RiederX17268-24011244114314.88%733719.8100001000146
Steven SantiniX17347-1802415162518.75%1830918.1610112000037
Travis BoydX17347-140815459296.67%326715.710000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X1725730016191661712.50%224814.60235548000038
Jean-Sebastien DeaX17167-2001622188175.56%225414.94044544000155
A.J. GreerX17404-212022215213327.69%632919.36000844000019
Trevor CarrickX1722461002311224149.09%2536121.212131651000041
Boo NievesX171343205131051210.00%31559.130000000000
Tyler SikuraX17044-1001720258230.00%426715.710000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX17112-160169297193.45%21518.870000100000
Dylan SikuraX17022-1001162511140.00%01579.240000300000
Ashton SautnerX17011-12351857230.00%726715.720000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX2046.67%1500000.81000001200011
Melker KarlssonX1055.42%39700000.72000000130022
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.54000000320010
Ethan Prow (R)X010.00%000000.520000002120110
Brandon PirriX1046.15%1300000.91000001300200
Josh Brown (R)X210.00%000000.45000000053100
Tobias RiederX0053.54%9900000.48000000011000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.45000001100010
Travis BoydX0160.00%1000000.52000000011002
Nathan Bastian (R)X1049.23%6500000.56000000210100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0059.85%25900000.550000000142110
A.J. GreerX1155.56%1800000.2400000001111110
Trevor CarrickX200.00%000000.22000000011100
Boo NievesX0057.86%15900000.520000001130001
Tyler SikuraX0050.73%27400000.300000000171000
Rudolfs BalcersX0042.86%700000.2700000001514000
Dylan SikuraX0050.00%1000000.2500000001715000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.0700000001713000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam (R)1710430.9092.18104701384160000.0000170102

CHICAGO Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam SteelX165101518015296026408.33%627617.241451148000113
Brandon GignacX1638112209174214337.14%626316.46134144800002
Carl GrundstromX16291120022246916512.90%426216.35123164800000
Joe Veleno (R)X16641022015233152019.35%816710.420000000000
Lukas JasekX1646102008244313219.30%516710.420000000000
Troy TerryX16729-62024339325627.53%1333620.981012869000016
Mason AppletonX16549420121540103312.50%718911.820000000000
Garrett PilonX1654946014264382511.63%418911.790000000000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X16178-56038349428621.06%2035822.350113670000031
Olli JuoleviX1634748098137923.08%623314.5920251600006
Chad Krys (R)X16257121514792322.22%81579.830000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X1614518011261516.67%1218611.630000000001
Kyle CapobiancoX16134420208164136.25%1223414.6400031600006
Brandon Hagel (R)X16044420713204260.00%518911.790000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X1612316019692411.11%1318811.780000000000
Trent FredericX16000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Rem Pitlick (R)X16000000001010.00%6100.6400000000110
Cody Glass (R)X16000000012110.00%130.210002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam SteelX0064.30%38100001.09000002700100
Brandon GignacX0153.33%1500000.84000000031010
Carl GrundstromX0033.33%1800000.840000002130011
Joe Veleno (R)X3056.76%18500001.20000000033111
Lukas JasekX1066.67%600001.20000000053012
Troy TerryX3048.00%2500000.54000000055022
Mason AppletonX1042.86%1400010.95000000022110
Garrett PilonX0156.65%26300000.95000000052200
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0062.75%40000000.450000000115001
Olli JuoleviX000.00%000000.60000000130100
Chad Krys (R)X100.00%000000.89000000022000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.54000000011000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.340000000159000
Brandon Hagel (R)X0055.56%1800000.420000000162000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%000000.320000000112000
Trent FredericX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001616000
Cody Glass (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk169520.9192.57100221435310100.0000160211

HERSEY Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin Zykov (R)X4213-20045153813.33%48220.511123900000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X42130001021151318.18%48120.230000000001
Anders BjorkX41231003111439.09%15212.890000000000
Martin Necas (R)X4123-40096206125.00%210024.9410131000002
Mike ReillyX40331401084310.00%1710927.2801131000001
Sami NikuX4033-320451430.00%89323.160220700002
Joshua Ho-SangX4202-40028121816.67%17218.0100031000000
Lukas SedlakX4112-22071111489.09%68220.501014900000
Sebastian D AhoX4011-300830010.00%58521.190110700001
Alexandre FortinX4000000000000.00%020.400000100000
Kevin RoyX4000-100000000.00%051.330000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin Zykov (R)X0028.57%700000.73000000011001
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0063.64%1100000.74000000022100
Anders BjorkX0066.67%600001.16000000022001
Martin Necas (R)X0046.24%9300000.60000000230000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.55000000041000
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.65000000041000
Joshua Ho-SangX0020.00%500000.56000002200000
Lukas SedlakX0044.71%8500000.49000000011000
Sebastian D AhoX000.00%000000.24000000041000
Alexandre FortinX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Kevin RoyX000.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson40310.9033.7624000151540200.000040000

MANITOBA Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3