#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jeremy Bracco (BIN)X76408612674180581734691263508.53%76208127.384913531660008177
2Daniel Carr (MAN)X7457671246128011712845114030812.64%98148920.1261016571451013166
3Denis Gurianov (BRO)X767845123-7611530617659316342813.15%52194625.608152370187213784
4Michael Mersch (ONT)X7677451221247527520174218345510.38%108199426.241015258817010111145
5Seth Helgeson (MAN)X761210912165113530899182561076.59%214185824.455712511450001102
6Martin Necas (R) (HER)X7460591194429515015849116035712.22%65184024.878614871951014100
7Justin Bailey (MAN)X765861119602801688846312631612.53%73134117.6497165015100000
8Melker Karlsson (UTI)X745266118881003116840510223012.84%28146519.79913226515102210133
9Seth Griffith (ROC)X756255117-9638012917846312334113.39%32192625.6822113399234000010
10Nic Petan (SCN)X7549651147620161063097224415.86%11129517.277162344183000120
11Tyler Ennis (COL)X7562511136988017417337510126816.53%17154020.5411920551643148248
12Ryan McLeod (R) (BIN)X763971110782801351423538223411.05%51198626.1351217441601018124
13Emil Bemstrom (R) (MIL)X7560491096422012115246714129612.85%25184524.606101651173213785
14Dillon Simpson (ONT)X7623861093640019378235711469.79%175153920.251217291291740220124
15Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X75515610754408119135110225314.53%23170122.684141844163022274
16Joel L'Esperance (BIN)X76465810469375991764611143269.98%65181923.9358136116800010175
17Joachim Blichfeld (R) (BIN)X764459103532608411042011130710.48%30137018.03813216717300000
18Ty Rattie (ONT)X765744101404202029243011632613.26%51133517.57109194713400000
19Adam Erne (TOR)X74465510117280216973468723913.29%73132417.906111746146000129
20Lane Pederson (BIN)X7633681015514056177336942639.82%50152520.0771623511750115131
21Mike Reilly (HER)X741883101315001531091725812910.47%152197726.728111992209011087
22Reid Boucher (MAN)X76534710022160871054047928113.12%105126916.7041115581410005101
23Lukas Sedlak (HER)X744950994732012517438210027012.83%24132917.96811197418600003
24Julius Honka (BRO)X76257499-206401771042046411212.25%215186524.549122182158101173
25Brett Ritchie (TOR)X744750971730012010335510426813.24%61129417.49711185114600000
26Stefan Noesen (SCN)X7540579775915181743079221513.03%10128417.13510155117900003
27Valentin Zykov (R) (HER)X745145965520529239010626013.08%37140919.04119206419600000
28Hudson Fasching (MAN)X7640569623335196933469422811.56%73116815.3769155014500000
29Ryan Collins (R) (TOR)X74167995171395316105177631129.04%209161821.87781558115000156
30Sam Steel (CHI)X76425294561207618036012024611.67%28147619.42811196318720215167
31Joshua Ho-Sang (HER)X7436589434175831103219424311.21%39136218.40311145121400000
32Dominik Kahun (BPT)X7436589457603216036012126410.00%7166822.5449134014610111187
33Emile Poirier (ONT)X76405393402601098136211924811.05%33134217.66610164313400000
34Pontus Aberg (MIL)X753953927122089823428921411.40%24158021.07561141170112363
35John Hayden (UTI)X7636569284875242552767417313.04%10142418.74461034161101562
36Morgan Geekie (R) (LAV)X7631619265280511383057620410.16%11134217.66714214617400005
37Thomas Hickey (ROC)X75187492-104240148109224781248.04%210150120.01101424119183000076
38Klim Kostin (R) (LAV)X7646449067560150743228719514.29%14145519.14101323511740004119
39Otto Koivula (R) (SAN)X75345690-4840013811434010425410.00%32190125.355101536154011276
40Logan Brown (BPT)X7533579078335145703058621810.82%10168922.526410461500114180
41Kenny Agostino (GDR)X763159904137512097325782219.54%20137818.136152136132000398
42William Lagesson (R) (SCN)X7421699052575104801776611611.86%93172123.26101525651690226234
43Ethan Bear (BRO)X76197190-2120102126163419411.66%175201826.56111324751890220100
44Blake Lizotte (R) (LAV)X7636538946260701963008425012.00%23155720.49610164317301110241
45Maxime Lajoie (R) (MIL)X75187088572208284175689810.29%130205027.336101668175011492
46Alexandre Texier (R) (ROC)X75612687-17642026218154815638411.13%86187525.004711356800012
47Charles Hudon (GDR)X685036865722076813289125615.24%10131119.2846103012431419188
48Troy Terry (CHI)X7646408646535828836311426512.67%24133417.5511112268199112561
49Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X6439458448260731173418323811.44%15131920.603710301090002121
50Yakov Trenin (STJ)X76364884542406916531610321911.39%24111214.631561333000025
51Dmytro Timashov (R) (HER)X744241834326015712036411325911.54%57146019.7300001000159
52Matt Luff (PHI)X7240438351300899831710424812.62%13153121.266915351211129197
53Jujhar Khaira (BRO)X76374582-18402831084111002699.00%53171022.505131839138000235
54Jesper Boqvist (R) (MAN)X7646358148200711493528723813.07%6390911.950000000000
55Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TUC)X5740418141420128832858620714.04%13114420.07549321071016148
56Markus Granlund (SCN)X75364581521004216433513220410.75%14130017.337121957175000011
57Gabriel Fontaine (CAR)X76641680-17019517222044313232614.45%198174222.921041453126000132
58Tyler Graovac (COL)X7538428060260921372278317116.74%6132617.68413173415112314202
59Dillon Dube (LAV)X763446806314038662177216615.67%6130317.1489174017500001
60Mark Alt (STJ)X7632477910620191892678315911.99%164197025.92141226120145000198
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Charlie Lindgren (MIL)60401460.9331.72360021410315440220.50086061
2Eamon McAdam (R) (UTI)4736910.9231.772774488210670100.800104630
3Mike Condon (SCN)4134320.9201.89238462759420000.33333930
4Dan Vladar (PRO)70511540.9161.90417861113215680210.73719704
5Patrik Rybar (R) (BIN)76502240.9281.9845951011152211819020.84613760
6Oscar Dansk (CHI)76522040.9231.994483212149192922520.92914760
7Garret Sparks (GDR)58431410.9182.03348025118143814321.0007580
8Cayden Primeau (R) (LAV)5039920.9112.0430276910311515200.813165011
9Chris Driedger (PHI)72521730.9182.0643324714918170000.7789720
10Stuart Skinner (R) (BPT)75492060.9062.09453228158168326200.80010750
11Mikhail Berdin (R) (TUC)67431950.9152.1540454714517130210.92313670
12Vitek Vanecek (SAN)46311310.9052.182669489710180301.00034528