CALGARY Flames
GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 5 | GA: 1 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Francis Pilote | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 77
Prochain matchs #13 vs EDMONTON Oilers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Mika Zibanejad (A)0X100.0079458183829085818882878684737774998302714,200,000$
2Patrick Kane0X100.0054388289669088925889876391807456998103139,000,000$
3Elias Lindholm0X100.0076398678768589778380798578717384998002514,000,000$
4Nicklas Backstrom (A)0X100.0059398884798586838785726984827853997903216,800,000$
5Elias Pettersson0X100.006438888476848583768281658463678899770211925,000$
6Blake Coleman0X100.0092427169728287687365758769767153997602851,800,000$
7Jason Zucker0X100.0072438477718286735472756374757257997502825,500,000$
8William Nylander0X100.0052408979748387787177845879677285997502427,500,000$
9Barclay Goodrow0XX100.008475646783788965826661846573693799730271925,000$
10Connor Brown0X100.0057398772718289705873658269716747997302631,800,000$
11Joel Eriksson Ek0X100.0083398468798581678269637866656781997302321,000,000$
12Filip Chytil0X100.006442866882768167836564667061648299690205900,000$
13Victor Hedman (C)0X100.0071487775989085763087738759788073998202956,000,000$
14Kris Letang0X100.0083397378759383773084798259827543998103336,500,000$
15Mattias Ekholm0X100.0065467871899088693080688755787456997803013,950,000$
16John Klingberg0X100.0059418678819082773083706259756856997602843,500,000$
17Hampus Lindholm0X100.0068427670858984683077627954716784997502615,200,000$
18Brayden McNabb0X100.0090437662898588613069579051776954997502922,500,000$
19Robert Bortuzzo0X100.0082497361907778593068578450797253997203151,100,000$
Rayé
1Nikita Kucherov0X92.8958397486688589915294866392737659998102768,250,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Robert Thomas0X100.0053398873748381728077646372616482997102142,000,000$
2Curtis McKenzie0X100.006759806281888960636158646277695499700293750,000$
3Carter Camper0X100.005443866165868359686457615980725399670323750,000$
4Denis Malgin0X100.0067388666657880647765626166656361996702331,200,000$
5Janne Kuokkanen0X100.006143896476777463586259616463617499660225825,000$
6Lias Andersson0X100.006342846175777862745859606563628799650213900,000$
7Cooper Marody (R)0X100.005843886371757861676259606367646199650233750,000$
8Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson0X100.005635756874646468706361586451507399630233750,000$
9Alexander Nylander0XX100.005135716976565669546363546451508799610223750,000$
10Victor Ejdsell0X100.006489676892505068505858505850504399600255750,000$
11Max Gortz (R)0X100.004935796877474357305450515360507199560271750,000$
12Grayson Downing0XX100.005089695673475056705252505250503799540285750,000$
13Kyle Wood0X100.008655845999888758305754624667646399700246750,000$
14Tyler Wotherspoon0X100.006848895982878958305753564573675999670274750,000$
15Oliver Kylington0X100.005839896571757764306263615465636799660233750,000$
16Gustav Forsling0X100.0059428765727871633064626155676457996602431,500,000$
17Gustav Lindstrom (R)0X100.006342835778817055305655604563627499630213750,000$
18Niklas Hansson (R)0X100.005089656473495064305454505450504399560252800,000$
19Trevor Murphy0X100.005089566866505068305045515550504399540253750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.82654880707878786855696567646866639970
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jacob Markstrom100.009395939492919392919392788462998303053,900,000$
2Mikko Koskinen100.009295939691909291909291808653998203252,250,000$
Rayé
1Tristan Jarry100.00857876798483858483858469737199740251750,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Jon Gillies100.00708785976968706968706971756299670265750,000$
2Spencer Martin100.00687775836766686766686769736599640254750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0082868490818082818082817378639974
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Todd McLellan83787781898964CAN5441,100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Elias LindholmCALGARY FlamesC1022120330020.00%01818.7301102000020050.00%2200002.1400000000
2Nicklas BackstromCALGARY FlamesC1022100011040.00%02222.3201102000020075.00%800001.7900000000
3Patrick KaneCALGARY FlamesRW11120000141425.00%12121.381011200000100.00%000001.8700000000
4Mika ZibanejadCALGARY FlamesC1022000422250.00%02121.5801102000000059.09%2200001.8500000000
5William NylanderCALGARY FlamesRW11121000130033.33%01616.3301102000000066.67%300002.4500000100
6Victor HedmanCALGARY FlamesD110120002100100.00%12424.800000200001000.00%000000.8100000001
7Kris LetangCALGARY FlamesD110120011111100.00%12222.051011200000000.00%000000.9100000010
8Brayden McNabbCALGARY FlamesD1011100220000.00%11818.000000000002000.00%000001.1100000000
9Jason ZuckerCALGARY FlamesLW110110010121100.00%01313.220000000000000.00%000001.5100000000
10Connor BrownCALGARY FlamesRW1011100022000.00%01414.770000000001000.00%000001.3500000000
11Robert BortuzzoCALGARY FlamesD1000000000000.00%000.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Mattias EkholmCALGARY FlamesD1000120001000.00%11818.970001200001000.00%000000.0000000000
13Blake ColemanCALGARY FlamesRW1000100153130.00%01717.0700000000020042.86%1400000.0000000000
14Barclay GoodrowCALGARY FlamesLW/RW1000020012000.00%033.650000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15John KlingbergCALGARY FlamesD1000-100020100.00%01717.780000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Hampus LindholmCALGARY FlamesD1000-100310100.00%01717.420000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
17Joel Eriksson EkCALGARY FlamesC1000000000010.00%033.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Elias PetterssonCALGARY FlamesLW1000000034200.00%02121.8500012000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne18510151060152725112120.00%529416.332464250000181054.93%7100001.0200000111
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mikko KoskinenCALGARY Flames11000.9501.0060001200000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11000.9501.0060001200000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Barclay GoodrowCALGARY FlamesLW/RW272/26/1993No98 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$792,857$925,000$792,857$925,000$792,857$NoLien
Blake ColemanCALGARY FlamesRW2811/28/1991No91 Kg180 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,542,857$1,800,000$1,542,857$1,800,000$1,542,857$No1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$Lien
Brayden McNabbCALGARY FlamesD291/21/1991No97 Kg193 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,142,857$2,500,000$2,142,857$2,500,000$2,142,857$No2,500,000$Lien
Connor BrownCALGARY FlamesRW261/14/1994No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,542,857$1,800,000$1,542,857$1,800,000$1,542,857$No1,800,000$1,800,000$Lien
Elias LindholmCALGARY FlamesC2512/2/1994No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$3,428,571$4,000,000$3,428,571$4,000,000$3,428,571$NoLien
Elias PetterssonCALGARY FlamesLW2111/12/1998No80 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$792,857$750,000$642,857$925,000$792,857$NoLien
Filip ChytilCALGARY FlamesC209/5/1999No94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Hampus LindholmCALGARY FlamesD261/20/1994No95 Kg191 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,200,000$4,457,143$5,200,000$4,457,143$5,200,000$4,457,143$NoLien
Jacob MarkstromCALGARY FlamesG301/31/1990No94 Kg198 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,342,857$3,900,000$3,342,857$3,900,000$3,342,857$No3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$Lien
Jason ZuckerCALGARY FlamesLW281/16/1992No87 Kg180 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$4,714,286$5,500,000$4,714,286$5,500,000$4,714,286$No5,500,000$Lien
Joel Eriksson EkCALGARY FlamesC231/29/1997No95 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$1,000,000$857,143$1,000,000$857,143$No1,000,000$Lien
John KlingbergCALGARY FlamesD288/14/1992No86 Kg191 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,000,000$3,500,000$3,000,000$3,500,000$3,000,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Kris LetangCALGARY FlamesD334/24/1987No91 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$5,571,429$6,500,000$5,571,429$6,500,000$5,571,429$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Lien
Mattias EkholmCALGARY FlamesD305/24/1990No98 Kg193 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,950,000$3,385,714$3,950,000$3,385,714$3,950,000$3,385,714$NoLien
Mika ZibanejadCALGARY FlamesC274/18/1993No95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,200,000$3,600,000$4,200,000$3,600,000$4,200,000$3,600,000$NoLien
Mikko KoskinenCALGARY FlamesG327/18/1988 3:04:05 AMNo92 Kg201 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,250,000$1,928,571$2,250,000$1,928,571$2,250,000$1,928,571$No2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien
Nicklas BackstromCALGARY FlamesC3211/23/1987No94 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,800,000$5,828,571$6,800,000$5,828,571$6,800,000$5,828,571$NoLien
Nikita Kucherov (Sur la Masse Salariale)CALGARY FlamesLW276/17/1993No82 Kg180 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,250,000$7,071,429$750,000$642,857$0$0$Yes8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Lien
Patrick KaneCALGARY FlamesRW3111/19/1988No80 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,000,000$7,714,286$9,000,000$7,714,286$9,000,000$7,714,286$No9,000,000$9,000,000$Lien
Robert BortuzzoCALGARY FlamesD313/18/1989No98 Kg193 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,100,000$942,857$1,100,000$942,857$1,100,000$942,857$No1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$Lien
Tristan JarryCALGARY FlamesG254/29/1995No88 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$NoLien
Victor HedmanCALGARY FlamesD2912/18/1990No104 Kg198 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$5,142,857$6,000,000$5,142,857$6,000,000$5,142,857$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien
William NylanderCALGARY FlamesRW245/1/1996No89 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,500,000$6,428,571$7,500,000$6,428,571$7,500,000$6,428,571$No7,500,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2327.4891 Kg188 CM2.833,836,957$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
88,250,000$61,500,000$45,000,000$27,700,000$24,200,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Elias PetterssonMika ZibanejadPatrick Kane40122
2Nicklas BackstromElias LindholmWilliam Nylander30122
3Jason ZuckerBlake ColemanConnor Brown20122
4Barclay GoodrowNicklas BackstromJoel Eriksson Ek10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanKris Letang40122
2Brayden McNabbMattias Ekholm30122
3Hampus LindholmJohn Klingberg20122
4Hampus LindholmJohn Klingberg10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromMika ZibanejadPatrick Kane55023
2Elias PetterssonElias LindholmWilliam Nylander45023
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanKris Letang55023
2John KlingbergMattias Ekholm45023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Elias LindholmBlake Coleman55122
2Nicklas BackstromConnor Brown45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanBrayden McNabb55122
2Hampus LindholmMattias Ekholm45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Elias Lindholm55122Victor HedmanBrayden McNabb55122
2Nicklas Backstrom45122Hampus LindholmMattias Ekholm45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromBlake Coleman55122
2Elias LindholmElias Pettersson45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John KlingbergBrayden McNabb55122
2Victor HedmanMattias Ekholm45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mika ZibanejadElias LindholmPatrick KaneVictor HedmanKris Letang
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mika ZibanejadElias LindholmBlake ColemanVictor HedmanBrayden McNabb
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nicklas Backstrom, Elias Pettersson, Blake ColemanNicklas Backstrom, Elias PetterssonNicklas Backstrom
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Hampus Lindholm, Brayden McNabb, Robert BortuzzoHampus LindholmHampus Lindholm, Brayden McNabb
Tirs de Pénalité
Mika Zibanejad, Patrick Kane, William Nylander, Elias Lindholm, Nicklas Backstrom
Gardien
#1 : Mikko Koskinen, #2 : Jacob Markstrom
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
William Nylander, Patrick Kane, Mika Zibanejad, Elias Lindholm, Nicklas Backstrom, Elias Pettersson, Elias Pettersson, Blake Coleman, Connor Brown, Jason Zucker, Joel Eriksson Ek
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Victor Hedman, Kris Letang, Brayden McNabb, Mattias Ekholm, John Klingberg


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1EDMONTON Oilers11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005101500221025812502056154250.00%30100.00%0203262.50%122254.55%71741.18%2316237136
Total11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005101500221025812502056154250.00%30100.00%0203262.50%122254.55%71741.18%2316237136
_Since Last GM Reset11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005101500221025812502056154250.00%30100.00%0203262.50%122254.55%71741.18%2316237136
_Vs Conference11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005101500221025812502056154250.00%30100.00%0203262.50%122254.55%71741.18%2316237136
_Vs Division11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005101500221025812502056154250.00%30100.00%0203262.50%122254.55%71741.18%2316237136

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12W1510152520561500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000051
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000051
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
4250.00%30100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
812502210
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
203262.50%122254.55%71741.18%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2316237136


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-05-165CALGARY Flames5EDMONTON Oilers1WSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-05-1813CALGARY Flames-EDMONTON Oilers-
6 - 2021-05-2021EDMONTON Oilers-CALGARY Flames-
8 - 2021-05-2229EDMONTON Oilers-CALGARY Flames-
10 - 2021-05-2437CALGARY Flames-EDMONTON Oilers-
12 - 2021-05-2645EDMONTON Oilers-CALGARY Flames-
14 - 2021-05-2853CALGARY Flames-EDMONTON Oilers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200050001000
Prix des Billets115906055250
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 88,250,000$ 80,575,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 77,526,413$ 77,526,413$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 89,650,000$ 89,650,000$ -56,000,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Nikita KucherovAGE:27PO:59OV:81
Elias PetterssonAGE:21PO:88OV:77
Jason ZuckerAGE:28PO:57OV:75
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:37OV:73
Curtis McKenzieAGE:29PO:54OV:70
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:87OV:61
Mika ZibanejadAGE:27PO:74OV:83
Elias LindholmAGE:25PO:84OV:80
Nicklas BackstromAGE:32PO:53OV:79
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:81OV:73
Robert ThomasAGE:21PO:82OV:71
Filip ChytilAGE:20PO:82OV:69
Denis MalginAGE:23PO:61OV:67
Carter CamperAGE:32PO:53OV:67
Janne KuokkanenAGE:22PO:74OV:66
Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:87OV:65
Cooper Marody (R)AGE:23PO:61OV:65
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonAGE:23PO:73OV:63
Victor EjdsellAGE:25PO:43OV:60
Grayson DowningAGE:28PO:37OV:54
Patrick KaneAGE:31PO:56OV:81
Blake ColemanAGE:28PO:53OV:76
William NylanderAGE:24PO:85OV:75
Connor BrownAGE:26PO:47OV:73
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:37OV:73
Alexander NylanderAGE:22PO:87OV:61
Max Gortz (R)AGE:27PO:71OV:56
Grayson DowningAGE:28PO:37OV:54

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:29PO:73OV:82
Kris LetangAGE:33PO:43OV:81
Mattias EkholmAGE:30PO:56OV:78
John KlingbergAGE:28PO:56OV:76
Hampus LindholmAGE:26PO:84OV:75
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:54OV:75
Robert BortuzzoAGE:31PO:53OV:72
Kyle WoodAGE:24PO:63OV:70
Tyler WotherspoonAGE:27PO:59OV:67
Oliver KylingtonAGE:23PO:67OV:66
Gustav ForslingAGE:24PO:57OV:66
Gustav Lindstrom (R)AGE:21PO:74OV:63
Niklas Hansson (R)AGE:25PO:43OV:56
Trevor MurphyAGE:25PO:43OV:54
Jacob MarkstromAGE:30PO:62OV:83
Mikko KoskinenAGE:32PO:53OV:82
Tristan JarryAGE:25PO:71OV:74
Jon GilliesAGE:26PO:62OV:67
Spencer MartinAGE:25PO:65OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyCALGARY Flames31146
Barett HaytonCALGARY Flames3110
Dustin ByfuglienCALGARY Flames
Erik BrannstromCALGARY Flames2920
Filip HallanderCALGARY Flames3147
Filip JohanssonCALGARY Flames3138
Hunter JonesCALGARY Flames3350
Jacob CederholmCALGARY Flames2748
Johannes KinvallCALGARY Flames
Marcus Davidson CALGARY Flames2944
Mathias FromCALGARY Flames2757
Mikael WikstrandCALGARY Flames2035
Mikhael maltsevCALGARY Flames2871
Nick EllisCALGARY Flames
Rasmus SandinCALGARY Flames3130
Tate OlsonCALGARY Flames2667
Theodor LennstromCALGARY Flames
Viktor SoderstromCALGARY Flames3319
Wouter PeetersCALGARY Flames2774
jamison reesCALGARY Flames3341

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
37
38
39
40
41




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée. Veuillez en créer une du STHS.




[4/2/2021 7:26:37 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to CALGARY Flames : Y:38-RND:6-MTL.
[4/2/2021 7:26:37 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to VANCOUVER Canucks : Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (72).
[4/2/2021 7:14:25 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to ANAHEIM Ducks : Y:38-RND:3-TOR.
[4/2/2021 7:14:25 PM] - TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to CALGARY Flames : Connor Brown (73).
[4/2/2021 7:13:07 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to CALGARY Flames : Barclay Goodrow (73).
[4/2/2021 7:13:07 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to VANCOUVER Canucks : Nathan Bastian (67), Pavel Francouz (74), Tyler Inamoto (P), $5,000,000 (Money).
[4/1/2021 7:13:20 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to DETROIT Red Wings : Y:40-RND:6-CGY.
[4/1/2021 7:13:20 PM] - TRADE : From DETROIT Red Wings to CALGARY Flames : Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (72).
[4/1/2021 7:07:36 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to ANAHEIM Ducks : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (79), Noel Acciari (73), Nikita Gusev (P).
[4/1/2021 7:07:36 PM] - TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to CALGARY Flames : John Klingberg (76), Tristan Jarry (74), jamison rees (P).
[3/28/2021 2:27:17 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Y:38-RND:6-NJD.
[3/28/2021 2:24:33 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to CALGARY Flames : Y:38-RND:1-TOR, Y:38-RND:3-TOR.
[3/28/2021 2:23:29 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Y:37-RND:3-CGY, Y:37-RND:1-CGY.
[3/28/2021 2:23:29 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to CALGARY Flames : Y:37-RND:6-CGY.
[3/25/2021 7:19:32 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to CALGARY Flames : Jason Zucker (75), Y:37-RND:1-TOR, Y:37-RND:3-TOR.
[3/25/2021 7:19:32 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Garnet Hathaway (73), Vincent Trocheck (75), Y:37-RND:6-CGY.
[2/26/2021 7:17:30 PM] - CALGARY Flames hired Todd McLellan for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2/26/2021 7:17:06 PM] - CALGARY Flames fired Paul Maurice.
[2/5/2021 7:17:44 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to VANCOUVER Canucks : Tobias Rieder (69), Y:38-RND:7-LAK.
[2/5/2021 7:17:44 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to CALGARY Flames : Robert Bortuzzo (72).
[1/22/2021 7:49:24 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to COLORADO Avalanche : Ron Hainsey (75), J.T. Miller (81), Dylan Samberg (P), Martin Kaut (P).
[1/22/2021 7:49:24 PM] - TRADE : From COLORADO Avalanche to CALGARY Flames : Patrick Kane (81).
[1/17/2021 6:25:59 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to VANCOUVER Canucks : Y:39-RND:5-CGY.
[1/17/2021 6:25:59 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to CALGARY Flames : Garnet Hathaway (73).
[1/3/2021 9:34:29 AM] - CALGARY Flames hired Paul Maurice for 1 200 000 $ for 9 year(s).
[1/3/2021 9:32:41 AM] - Nicklas Backstrom has been selected as assistant for CALGARY Flames.
[1/3/2021 9:32:40 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for CALGARY Flames.
[1/3/2021 9:32:29 AM] - Mika Zibanejad has been selected as assistant for CALGARY Flames.
[1/3/2021 9:32:27 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for CALGARY Flames.
[1/3/2021 9:32:22 AM] - Victor Hedman has been selected as the team Captain for the CALGARY Flames.
[1/3/2021 9:32:20 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for CALGARY Flames.
[12/28/2020 4:46:23 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TAMPA BAY Lightning : Jacob Trouba (78), Nils Lundkvist (P), Seth Jarvis (P).
[12/28/2020 4:46:23 PM] - TRADE : From TAMPA BAY Lightning to CALGARY Flames : Victor Hedman (82).
[12/21/2020 2:21:48 PM] - TRADE : From TAMPA BAY Lightning to CALGARY Flames : Brayden McNabb (75), Nikita Kucherov (81).
[12/21/2020 2:21:48 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TAMPA BAY Lightning : Viktor Arvidsson (75), Roman Polak (72), Tobias Björnfot (P), Y:37-RND:1-NJD, Y:37-RND:1-VCR, Y:37-RND:3-CAR.
[12/14/2020 5:15:02 PM] - Paul Maurice contract with CALGARY Flames has ended.
[11/23/2020 7:53:07 PM] - CALGARY Flames was eliminated at round 1 of year 34.
[11/22/2020 8:11:39 PM] - STOCKTON Flames was eliminated at round 1 of year 34.
[11/1/2020 5:11:06 PM] - Theodor Lennstrom has been added to CALGARY Flames.
[11/1/2020 5:10:58 PM] - Johannes Kinvall has been added to CALGARY Flames.
[11/1/2020 5:10:49 PM] - Seth Jarvis has been added to CALGARY Flames.
[10/18/2020 5:39:39 PM] - TRADE : From TAMPA BAY Lightning to CALGARY Flames : Kris Letang (81).
[10/18/2020 5:39:39 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TAMPA BAY Lightning : Brayden McNabb (75), Alex Vlasic (P), Grigori Denisenko (P), Y:37-RND:5-VCR.
[10/8/2020 7:51:47 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to BOSTON Bruins : Y:37-RND:2-CGY.
[7/10/2020 8:12:25 PM] - Jon Gillies signed with CALGARY Flames for 750 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 1 100 000 $.
[7/10/2020 8:12:25 PM] - Jon Gillies was added to CALGARY Flames.
[6/17/2020 8:50:33 PM] - Elias Pettersson was added to CALGARY Flames.
[6/17/2020 8:50:04 PM] - Elias Petterson was released by CALGARY Flames



[5/13/2021 7:10:11 PM] Alexander Nylander from STOCKTON Flames has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/12/2021 7:03:32 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/12/2021 7:01:55 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/11/2021 7:02:09 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/11/2021 7:02:09 PM] Curtis McKenzie from STOCKTON Flames has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/11/2021 7:02:09 PM] Robert Thomas from STOCKTON Flames has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/9/2021 7:10:12 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/8/2021 7:03:37 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/6/2021 7:04:43 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/4/2021 7:07:01 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/3/2021 7:20:22 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/2/2021 7:02:32 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/1/2021 7:18:02 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/30/2021 7:05:08 PM] John Klingberg from CALGARY Flames is back from Right Foot Injury.
[4/30/2021 7:05:08 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/29/2021 7:01:03 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/29/2021 7:00:25 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/29/2021 7:00:25 PM] Filip Chytil of CALGARY Flames was sent to pro.
[4/28/2021 7:09:43 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/28/2021 7:09:43 PM] Game 912 - John Klingberg from CALGARY Flames is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[4/28/2021 7:09:43 PM] Game 912 - Nikita Kucherov from CALGARY Flames is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 3 weeks.
[4/27/2021 7:00:37 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/27/2021 7:00:30 PM] Janne Kuokkanen from STOCKTON Flames has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/26/2021 7:01:19 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/26/2021 7:01:00 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/26/2021 7:00:46 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/26/2021 7:00:45 PM] Filip Chytil of CALGARY Flames was sent down to farm.
[4/25/2021 7:02:10 PM] Mika Zibanejad from CALGARY Flames is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[4/24/2021 7:04:09 PM] Kris Letang from CALGARY Flames is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[4/24/2021 7:04:09 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/23/2021 7:03:23 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/23/2021 7:03:07 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/23/2021 7:03:06 PM] Filip Chytil of CALGARY Flames was sent to pro.
[4/22/2021 7:19:02 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/22/2021 7:19:00 PM] Game 857 - Mika Zibanejad from CALGARY Flames is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 5 days.
[4/22/2021 7:18:49 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY Flames lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/21/2021 7:01:48 PM] Both CALGARY Flames and STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/21/2021 7:01:47 PM] Game 850 - Kris Letang from CALGARY Flames is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 5 days.
[4/20/2021 7:00:20 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/19/2021 7:02:01 PM] Both CALGARY Flames and STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/18/2021 7:06:55 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/15/2021 7:21:18 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/14/2021 7:08:52 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/13/2021 7:20:48 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/12/2021 7:00:57 PM] Mika Zibanejad from CALGARY Flames is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[4/12/2021 7:00:57 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/12/2021 7:00:56 PM] Game 776 - Mika Zibanejad from CALGARY Flames is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 days.
[4/9/2021 7:05:34 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/8/2021 7:09:32 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/6/2021 7:05:12 PM] STOCKTON Flames lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, CALGARY Flames lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.



Nikita Kucherov est dehors pour 0 jours à cause de Left Hand Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT