TORONTO Maple Leafs
GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 5 | GA: 3 | PP%: 40.00% | PK%: 50.00%
DG: Benoit Paulin | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 75
Prochain matchs #9 vs MONTREAL Canadiens
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sebastian Aho20X100.0066398883708589828681847983657176997902336,500,000$
2Chris Kreider0X100.0084516980878386776273795978777467997802934,500,000$
3Nick Foligno0XX100.0091647270768385697972687769828946997703215,400,000$
4Andrei Svechnikov0X100.0082457176828589775375755778616593997502033,000,000$
5Vincent Trocheck0X100.0083396875678381738678677471737456997502714,500,000$
6Mats Zuccarello0X100.0067388377648380765478726978827532997503364,500,000$
7Jesper Fast0X100.0083398467768185665468658366776743997402841,500,000$
8Oskar Sundqvist0X100.0079428367857684667768698166716762997402612,250,000$
9Adrian Kempe0XX100.0073447872818389717770656272676677997302321,500,000$
10Zach Sanford0X100.0079468266887381675368697166716964997302531,000,000$
11Garnet Hathaway0X100.009163676585738663546264806377693699730282750,000$
12Jake DeBrusk0X100.0059398876748183745671785976676982997302352,000,000$
13Colton Parayko (A)0X100.0081488871988987703075718457736854997902715,500,000$
14Cam Fowler0X100.0057388374798981733077697258777169997502845,500,000$
15Brian Dumoulin0X100.0083438664888778633075579052776958997502843,500,000$
16Alec Martinez0X100.0074428667798780663074617653827337997403313,000,000$
17Adam Pelech0X100.0085428364878581633073598552716663997402611,600,000$
18Tony DeAngelo0X100.0063427074688587733085785663696879997402431,800,000$
Rayé
1Andrew Cogliano0X100.0073388469657887645663587364827348997103323,250,000$
2Erik Haula0X100.0057398371738176688267666471776743997002942,750,000$
3Joel Edmundson0X100.0084556366898584653071628152736762997402712,000,000$
4Kevan Miller0X100.0077567564828169643063557765635427996803261,000,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Tyson Jost0X100.0065398769707685677368646669636786997002251,500,000$
2Casey Mittelstadt0X100.006239886677818364716362656663658799690211875,000$
3Adam Erne0X100.008947776380748762586159576368657499680253800,000$
4Henrik Borgstrom0X100.0064438664838077667361596366656281996802361,250,000$
5Brett Ritchie0X100.0084507861897375595257586059736862996702711,750,000$
6John Quenneville (R)0X100.006145866376838061736062646367647699670243750,000$
7Paul Bittner (R)0XX100.007351875990858258555756605967647399670233750,000$
8Dominic Toninato (R)0X100.006347826179807859655860625971665799670263750,000$
9Jordan Kyrou (R)0X100.005739896769777666586364656863647699670223750,000$
10Lukas Vejdemo (R)0X100.006245906279788363746158646567646299670243750,000$
11Rasmus Asplund (R)0X100.005839826670817863726461656365667799670223750,000$
12Isaac Ratcliffe (R)0X100.007452835692858755515454595361627699660213750,000$
13Matthew Phillips (R)0X100.005339876157837862586059576263616499640223750,000$
14Spencer Smallman (R)0X100.006345846077757361555952586167635299640233750,000$
15Daniel O'Regan (R)0X100.004435827658474161485858585858497999570263750,000$
16Ryan Collins (R)0X100.007749875593767856305354604567647099650243750,000$
17Martin Fehervary (R)0X100.006445876081847458305757594661637499650206800,000$
18Nick Ebert0X100.006247865774828156305554584671665999640261750,000$
19Jesper Lindgren (R)0X100.005341835867757457305652545165636699610233750,000$
20Andrew Welinski (R)0X100.004835816575474350304140564960507199520273750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00704482677879806554666367627066649970
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Robin Lehner100.009594929594939594939594778359998402934,500,000$
2Juuse Saros100.009195936890899190899190697359997902532,000,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Ville Husso (R)100.00748482847372747372747369736199680253750,000$
2Marcus Hogberg (R)100.00737573917271737271737271756299670253750,000$
3Veini Vehvilainen (R)100.00718280717069717069717065696299650233750,000$
4Brandon Halverson (R)100.00605856885958605958605967716799560243750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0077817983767577767577767074629970
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Barry Trotz86867979919154CAN5931,400,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sebastian AhoTORONTO Maple LeafsC11341001192511.11%02020.7502223000010034.48%2900003.8600000010
2Colton ParaykoTORONTO Maple LeafsD1033200041030.00%22020.480221300001000.00%000002.9300000000
3Jesper FastTORONTO Maple LeafsRW1022100142110.00%01919.38000030000000100.00%100002.0600000000
4Alec MartinezTORONTO Maple LeafsD120220001200100.00%12020.051011300000010.00%000002.0000000001
5Oskar SundqvistTORONTO Maple LeafsC1011100013000.00%01212.9300000000010029.41%1700001.5500000000
6Andrei SvechnikovTORONTO Maple LeafsRW11011204120350.00%01919.37101230000010100.00%200001.0300000000
7Nick FolignoTORONTO Maple LeafsLW/RW11011000040125.00%01212.930000000001000.00%100001.5500000000
8Adam PelechTORONTO Maple LeafsD1011100420010.00%41515.270000000000000.00%000001.3100000000
9Adrian KempeTORONTO Maple LeafsLW/RW1000-100000010.00%099.700000000000007.69%1300000.0000000000
10Cam FowlerTORONTO Maple LeafsD1000-200022010.00%12424.680002300001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Vincent TrocheckTORONTO Maple LeafsLW1000020032040.00%01616.6000013000000066.67%2100000.0000000000
12Chris KreiderTORONTO Maple LeafsLW1000000033010.00%01717.9800003000010075.00%400000.0000000000
13Brian DumoulinTORONTO Maple LeafsD1000100120110.00%11616.250000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Mats ZuccarelloTORONTO Maple LeafsRW1000000013120.00%01616.620002300000000.00%200000.0000000000
15Zach SanfordTORONTO Maple LeafsLW1000-100211100.00%099.70000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Garnet HathawayTORONTO Maple LeafsRW1000100101100.00%01111.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Jake DeBruskTORONTO Maple LeafsLW1000-100113020.00%099.700000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Tony DeAngeloTORONTO Maple LeafsD1000-200112000.00%02323.270001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne185101554016284072612.50%929716.532461236000091140.66%9100001.0100000011
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerTORONTO Maple Leafs11000.8423.0060003190000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11000.8423.0060003190000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam PelechTORONTO Maple LeafsD268/16/1994No99 Kg191 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,371,429$1,600,000$1,371,429$1,600,000$1,371,429$NoLien
Adrian KempeTORONTO Maple LeafsLW/RW239/13/1996No91 Kg188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$No1,500,000$Lien
Alec MartinezTORONTO Maple LeafsD337/26/1987No95 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$2,571,429$3,000,000$2,571,429$3,000,000$2,571,429$NoLien
Andrei SvechnikovTORONTO Maple LeafsRW203/26/2000No89 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$2,571,429$750,000$642,857$3,000,000$2,571,429$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien
Andrew CoglianoTORONTO Maple LeafsC336/14/1987No80 Kg178 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$2,785,714$3,250,000$2,785,714$3,250,000$2,785,714$No3,250,000$Lien
Brian DumoulinTORONTO Maple LeafsD289/6/1991No94 Kg193 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,000,000$3,500,000$3,000,000$3,500,000$3,000,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Cam FowlerTORONTO Maple LeafsD2812/5/1991No94 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$4,714,286$5,500,000$4,714,286$5,500,000$4,714,286$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien
Chris KreiderTORONTO Maple LeafsLW294/30/1991No99 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$3,857,143$4,500,000$3,857,143$4,500,000$3,857,143$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien
Colton ParaykoTORONTO Maple LeafsD275/12/1993No105 Kg198 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$4,714,286$5,500,000$4,714,286$5,500,000$4,714,286$NoLien
Erik HaulaTORONTO Maple LeafsC293/23/1991No88 Kg183 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,357,143$2,750,000$2,357,143$2,750,000$2,357,143$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien
Garnet HathawayTORONTO Maple LeafsRW2811/23/1991No95 Kg191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$No750,000$Lien
Jake DeBruskTORONTO Maple LeafsLW2310/17/1996No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,714,286$2,000,000$1,714,286$2,000,000$1,714,286$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Jesper FastTORONTO Maple LeafsRW2812/2/1991No87 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien
Joel EdmundsonTORONTO Maple LeafsD276/28/1993No98 Kg193 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,714,286$2,000,000$1,714,286$2,000,000$1,714,286$NoLien
Juuse SarosTORONTO Maple LeafsG254/19/1995No82 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,714,286$750,000$642,857$2,000,000$1,714,286$No2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Kevan MillerTORONTO Maple LeafsD3211/15/1987No95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$750,000$642,857$1,000,000$857,143$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Mats ZuccarelloTORONTO Maple LeafsRW339/1/1987No81 Kg173 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm4,500,000$3,857,143$750,000$642,857$4,500,000$3,857,143$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien
Nick FolignoTORONTO Maple LeafsLW/RW3210/31/1987No95 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,400,000$4,628,571$5,400,000$4,628,571$5,400,000$4,628,571$NoLien
Oskar SundqvistTORONTO Maple LeafsC263/23/1994No95 Kg191 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$1,928,571$2,250,000$1,928,571$2,250,000$1,928,571$NoLien
Robin LehnerTORONTO Maple LeafsG297/24/1991No109 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$3,857,143$4,500,000$3,857,143$4,500,000$3,857,143$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien
Sebastian AhoTORONTO Maple LeafsC237/26/1997No80 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,500,000$5,571,429$6,500,000$5,571,429$6,500,000$5,571,429$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Lien
Tony DeAngeloTORONTO Maple LeafsD2410/24/1995No82 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,542,857$1,800,000$1,542,857$1,800,000$1,542,857$No1,800,000$1,800,000$Lien
Vincent TrocheckTORONTO Maple LeafsLW277/11/1993No83 Kg178 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$3,857,143$4,500,000$3,857,143$4,500,000$3,857,143$NoLien
Zach SanfordTORONTO Maple LeafsLW2511/9/1994No94 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$1,000,000$857,143$1,000,000$857,143$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2427.4291 Kg185 CM2.793,075,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
73,800,000$49,550,000$44,050,000$20,750,000$7,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrei SvechnikovSebastian AhoJesper Fast31113
2Chris KreiderVincent TrocheckMats Zuccarello26014
3Nick FolignoOskar SundqvistGarnet Hathaway23122
4Zach SanfordAdrian KempeJake DeBrusk20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerTony DeAngelo31122
2Alec MartinezColton Parayko26122
3Brian DumoulinAdam Pelech23122
4Cam FowlerTony DeAngelo20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrei SvechnikovSebastian AhoJesper Fast55113
2Chris KreiderVincent TrocheckMats Zuccarello45104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerTony DeAngelo55122
2Alec MartinezColton Parayko45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoChris Kreider55122
2Oskar SundqvistNick Foligno45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerColton Parayko55122
2Brian DumoulinAlec Martinez45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian Aho55122Cam FowlerColton Parayko55122
2Oskar Sundqvist45122Brian DumoulinAlec Martinez45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoAndrei Svechnikov55122
2Vincent TrocheckMats Zuccarello45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cam FowlerTony DeAngelo55122
2Brian DumoulinColton Parayko45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andrei SvechnikovSebastian AhoJesper FastCam FowlerTony DeAngelo
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andrei SvechnikovSebastian AhoJesper FastCam FowlerColton Parayko
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mats Zuccarello, Vincent Trocheck, Jesper FastJake DeBrusk, Nick FolignoMats Zuccarello
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Alec Martinez, Adam Pelech, Tony DeAngeloBrian DumoulinAlec Martinez, Adam Pelech
Tirs de Pénalité
Sebastian Aho, Chris Kreider, Nick Foligno, Andrei Svechnikov, Mats Zuccarello
Gardien
#1 : Robin Lehner, #2 : Juuse Saros
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Sebastian Aho, Chris Kreider, Nick Foligno, Andrei Svechnikov, Mats Zuccarello, Vincent Trocheck, Vincent Trocheck, Jesper Fast, Oskar Sundqvist, Adrian Kempe, Garnet Hathaway
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Colton Parayko, Cam Fowler, Brian Dumoulin, Alec Martinez, Adam Pelech


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1MONTREAL Canadiens11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015002210401220801994165240.00%2150.00%0224450.00%102835.71%51926.32%2618216126
Total11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015002210401220801994165240.00%2150.00%0224450.00%102835.71%51926.32%2618216126
_Since Last GM Reset11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015002210401220801994165240.00%2150.00%0224450.00%102835.71%51926.32%2618216126
_Vs Conference11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015002210401220801994165240.00%2150.00%0224450.00%102835.71%51926.32%2618216126
_Vs Division11000000532000000000001100000053221.00051015002210401220801994165240.00%2150.00%0224450.00%102835.71%51926.32%2618216126

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12W1510154019941600
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
5240.00%2150.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1220802210
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
224450.00%102835.71%51926.32%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2618216126


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-05-151TORONTO Maple Leafs5MONTREAL Canadiens3WSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-05-179TORONTO Maple Leafs-MONTREAL Canadiens-
5 - 2021-05-1917MONTREAL Canadiens-TORONTO Maple Leafs-
7 - 2021-05-2125MONTREAL Canadiens-TORONTO Maple Leafs-
9 - 2021-05-2333TORONTO Maple Leafs-MONTREAL Canadiens-
11 - 2021-05-2541MONTREAL Canadiens-TORONTO Maple Leafs-
13 - 2021-05-2749TORONTO Maple Leafs-MONTREAL Canadiens-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200050001000
Prix des Billets195190185180225
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 73,800,000$ 66,300,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 270,809,571$ 270,809,571$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 89,650,000$ 89,650,000$ -56,000,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Chris KreiderAGE:29PO:67OV:78
Nick FolignoAGE:32PO:46OV:77
Vincent TrocheckAGE:27PO:56OV:75
Jake DeBruskAGE:23PO:82OV:73
Adrian KempeAGE:23PO:77OV:73
Zach SanfordAGE:25PO:64OV:73
Adam ErneAGE:25PO:74OV:68
Paul Bittner (R)AGE:23PO:73OV:67
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)AGE:21PO:76OV:66
Sebastian AhoAGE:23PO:76OV:79
Oskar SundqvistAGE:26PO:62OV:74
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:48OV:71
Tyson JostAGE:22PO:86OV:70
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:43OV:70
Casey MittelstadtAGE:21PO:87OV:69
Henrik BorgstromAGE:23PO:81OV:68
Rasmus Asplund (R)AGE:22PO:77OV:67
John Quenneville (R)AGE:24PO:76OV:67
Jordan Kyrou (R)AGE:22PO:76OV:67
Paul Bittner (R)AGE:23PO:73OV:67
Lukas Vejdemo (R)AGE:24PO:62OV:67
Dominic Toninato (R)AGE:26PO:57OV:67
Daniel O'Regan (R)AGE:26PO:79OV:57
Nick FolignoAGE:32PO:46OV:77
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:20PO:93OV:75
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:32OV:75
Jesper FastAGE:28PO:43OV:74
Adrian KempeAGE:23PO:77OV:73
Garnet HathawayAGE:28PO:36OV:73
Brett RitchieAGE:27PO:62OV:67
Matthew Phillips (R)AGE:22PO:64OV:64
Spencer Smallman (R)AGE:23PO:52OV:64

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Colton ParaykoAGE:27PO:54OV:79
Cam FowlerAGE:28PO:69OV:75
Brian DumoulinAGE:28PO:58OV:75
Tony DeAngeloAGE:24PO:79OV:74
Adam PelechAGE:26PO:63OV:74
Joel EdmundsonAGE:27PO:62OV:74
Alec MartinezAGE:33PO:37OV:74
Kevan MillerAGE:32PO:27OV:68
Martin Fehervary (R)AGE:20PO:74OV:65
Ryan Collins (R)AGE:24PO:70OV:65
Nick EbertAGE:26PO:59OV:64
Jesper Lindgren (R)AGE:23PO:66OV:61
Andrew Welinski (R)AGE:27PO:71OV:52
Robin LehnerAGE:29PO:59OV:84
Juuse SarosAGE:25PO:59OV:79
Ville Husso (R)AGE:25PO:61OV:68
Marcus Hogberg (R)AGE:25PO:62OV:67
Veini Vehvilainen (R)AGE:23PO:62OV:65
Brandon Halverson (R)AGE:24PO:67OV:56

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alex LaferriereTORONTO Maple Leafs
Alexander RomanovTORONTO Maple Leafs3156
Anton AnderssonTORONTO Maple Leafs
Arvid HenriksonTORONTO Maple Leafs2768
Bowen ByramTORONTO Maple Leafs333
Braden SchneiderTORONTO Maple Leafs
David FarranceTORONTO Maple Leafs29
Denis SminovTORONTO Maple Leafs
Dylan PetersonTORONTO Maple Leafs
Erik NystromTORONTO Maple Leafs2087
Grant MismashTORONTO Maple Leafs2952
Jackson KunzTORONTO Maple Leafs
Jasper WeatherbyTORONTO Maple Leafs31134
Joe MorrowTORONTO Maple Leafs
John LudvigTORONTO Maple Leafs33159
Joni JurmoTORONTO Maple Leafs
Julius BergmanTORONTO Maple Leafs
Julius NattinenTORONTO Maple Leafs2526
Karl HenrikssonTORONTO Maple Leafs3355
Lukas ParikTORONTO Maple Leafs33133
Luke MartinTORONTO Maple Leafs2960
Marco RossiTORONTO Maple Leafs
Mattias NorlinderTORONTO Maple Leafs3381
Maxim ChudinovTORONTO Maple Leafs
Michael VukojevicTORONTO Maple Leafs33107
Nail YakupovTORONTO Maple Leafs
Nikita ScherbakTORONTO Maple Leafs
Noel HoefenmayerTORONTO Maple Leafs
Ostap SafinTORONTO Maple Leafs
Petrus PalmuTORONTO Maple Leafs
Raphael LavoieTORONTO Maple Leafs3329
Ryan MurphyTORONTO Maple Leafs
Sean FarrellTORONTO Maple Leafs
Simon FernholmTORONTO Maple Leafs2096
Toni UtunenTORONTO Maple Leafs31160
Ty SmilanicTORONTO Maple Leafs

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
37
38
39
40
41




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée. Veuillez en créer une du STHS.




[5/15/2021 3:02:35 PM] - TORONTO Marlies didn't make playoff for year 36.
[4/19/2021 7:02:01 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (40) in 1 Game for TORONTO Maple Leafs!
[4/7/2021 1:49:25 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to DETROIT Red Wings : Nicholas Merkley (64).
[4/7/2021 1:49:25 PM] - TRADE : From DETROIT Red Wings to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Tony DeAngelo (74), Y:38-RND:6-EDM.
[3/28/2021 2:27:17 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Y:38-RND:6-NJD.
[3/28/2021 2:24:33 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to CALGARY Flames : Y:38-RND:1-TOR, Y:38-RND:3-TOR.
[3/28/2021 2:23:29 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Y:37-RND:3-CGY, Y:37-RND:1-CGY.
[3/28/2021 2:23:29 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to CALGARY Flames : Y:37-RND:6-CGY.
[3/25/2021 7:19:32 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to CALGARY Flames : Jason Zucker (75), Y:37-RND:1-TOR, Y:37-RND:3-TOR.
[3/25/2021 7:19:32 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Garnet Hathaway (73), Vincent Trocheck (75), Y:37-RND:6-CGY.
[3/9/2021 12:36:01 PM] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Adrian Kempe (73), Y:40-RND:3-PIT, Y:40-RND:6-BOS.
[3/9/2021 12:36:01 PM] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to BOSTON Bruins : Nick Ritchie (71).
[1/17/2021 6:41:27 PM] - Team Name Change : Marlies de Toronto changed name to TORONTO Marlies
[1/17/2021 6:41:14 PM] - Marlies de Toronto hired Kevin Dineen for $300,000 for 3 year(s).
[1/17/2021 6:41:13 PM] - Marlies de Toronto fired Eric Veilleux.
[1/17/2021 6:40:49 PM] - TORONTO Maple Leafs hired Barry Trotz for $1,400,000 for 3 year(s).
[1/17/2021 6:40:47 PM] - TORONTO Maple Leafs fired Michel Therrien.
[11/21/2020 6:45:33 PM] - TORONTO Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 1 of year 34.
[11/17/2020 8:05:16 PM] - Marlies de Toronto didn't make playoff for year 34.
[11/1/2020 7:01:11 AM] - Jackson Kunz has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[11/1/2020 7:01:04 AM] - Joni Jurmo has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[11/1/2020 7:00:57 AM] - Alex Laferriere has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[11/1/2020 7:00:47 AM] - Dylan Peterson has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[11/1/2020 7:00:39 AM] - Sean Farrell has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[11/1/2020 7:00:30 AM] - Ty Smilanic has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[11/1/2020 7:00:18 AM] - Braden Schneider has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[11/1/2020 7:00:10 AM] - Marco Rossi has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[10/13/2020 8:29:15 PM] - David Farrance has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[9/7/2020 5:32:20 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (38) in 1 Game for TORONTO Maple Leafs!
[7/5/2020 9:00:48 PM] - Joe Morrow has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[7/5/2020 9:00:38 PM] - Joe Morrow was released by TORONTO Maple Leafs
[6/17/2020 8:43:32 PM] - Ville Husso was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:43:29 PM] - Veini Vehvilainen was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:43:26 PM] - Spencer Smallman was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:43:21 PM] - Ryan Collins was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:43:18 PM] - Rasmus Asplund was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:43:14 PM] - Paul Bittner was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:43:08 PM] - Nicholas Merkley was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:43:03 PM] - Matthew Phillips was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:42:43 PM] - Martin Fehervary was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:42:39 PM] - Lukas Vejdemo was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:42:32 PM] - Jordan Kyrou was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:42:29 PM] - John Quenneville was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:42:23 PM] - Jesper Lindgren was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:42:06 PM] - Isaac Ratcliffe was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:42:02 PM] - Dominic Toninato was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:41:57 PM] - Daniel O'Regan was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:41:49 PM] - Brandon Halverson was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:41:37 PM] - Andrew Welinski was added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:33:18 PM] - Julius Bergman has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:33:11 PM] - Julius Bergman was released by TORONTO Maple Leafs
[6/17/2020 8:32:50 PM] - Ryan Murphy has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[6/17/2020 8:32:43 PM] - Ryan Murphy was released by TORONTO Maple Leafs
[6/17/2020 8:32:12 PM] - Nikita Scherbak has been added to TORONTO Maple Leafs.



[5/16/2021 7:05:07 PM] Successfully loaded TORONTO Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/16/2021 7:04:05 PM] Successfully loaded TORONTO Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/16/2021 7:03:15 PM] Successfully loaded TORONTO Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/14/2021 7:08:52 PM] Sebastian Aho from TORONTO Maple Leafs is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[5/13/2021 7:10:13 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/13/2021 7:10:11 PM] Matthew Phillips from TORONTO Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/12/2021 7:04:01 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/10/2021 7:05:20 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/9/2021 7:10:12 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/8/2021 7:03:37 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/8/2021 7:03:29 PM] Successfully loaded TORONTO Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/7/2021 7:04:52 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/7/2021 7:04:40 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/7/2021 7:04:40 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/6/2021 7:04:34 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/6/2021 7:04:34 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/5/2021 7:01:22 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/5/2021 7:01:21 PM] Game 972 - Sebastian Aho from TORONTO Maple Leafs is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[5/5/2021 7:01:17 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/5/2021 7:01:17 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/4/2021 7:07:01 PM] Mats Zuccarello from TORONTO Maple Leafs is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[5/4/2021 7:06:54 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/4/2021 7:06:54 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/3/2021 7:20:22 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[5/3/2021 7:20:21 PM] Isaac Ratcliffe from TORONTO Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/3/2021 7:20:21 PM] Paul Bittner from TORONTO Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/2/2021 7:02:31 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[5/2/2021 7:02:31 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Frederik Andersen of WASHINGTON Capitals (0.950) / 2 - Sebastian Aho of TORONTO Maple Leafs (6-1-7) / 3 - Bryan Rust of PHILADELPHIA Flyers (5-1-6)
[5/2/2021 7:02:18 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/2/2021 7:02:18 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for TORONTO Maple Leafs.
[5/1/2021 7:18:11 PM] Game 939 - Mats Zuccarello from TORONTO Maple Leafs is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 5 days.
[4/30/2021 7:05:08 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/30/2021 7:05:07 PM] Sebastian Aho from TORONTO Maple Leafs has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/29/2021 7:01:18 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/29/2021 7:01:12 PM] Adam Erne from TORONTO Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/27/2021 7:00:37 PM] Alec Martinez from TORONTO Maple Leafs is back from Groin Injury.
[4/27/2021 7:00:37 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/26/2021 7:01:19 PM] Adrian Kempe from TORONTO Maple Leafs is back from Right Foot Injury.
[4/26/2021 7:01:19 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/26/2021 7:01:18 PM] Game 896 - Adrian Kempe from TORONTO Maple Leafs is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 1 days.
[4/26/2021 7:00:59 PM] Successfully loaded TORONTO Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/26/2021 7:00:46 PM] Successfully loaded TORONTO Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[4/25/2021 7:02:10 PM] Jesper Fast from TORONTO Maple Leafs is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[4/25/2021 7:02:10 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/25/2021 7:02:07 PM] Game 885 - Alec Martinez from TORONTO Maple Leafs is injured (Groin) and is out for 4 days.
[4/25/2021 7:02:07 PM] Game 885 - Jesper Fast from TORONTO Maple Leafs is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[4/23/2021 7:03:42 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/22/2021 7:19:02 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[4/21/2021 7:01:48 PM] TORONTO Marlies lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, TORONTO Maple Leafs lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[4/21/2021 7:01:46 PM] Matthew Phillips from TORONTO Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT