Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 37

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chris DriedgerLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)72521730.9182.0643324714918170000.7789720732
2Oscar DanskCHICAGO Wolves (VGK)76522040.9232.004482212149192922520.92914760663
3Dan VladarPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)70511540.9161.90417861113215680210.73719704342
4Patrik RybarBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)76502240.9281.9945941011152211819020.84613760674
5Stuart SkinnerBRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers (ISL)75492060.9062.09453228158168326200.80010750333
6Michael HutchinsonHERSEY Bears (WSH)74462170.9192.444452261812231221020.78938740715
7Jonas JohanssonONTARIO Reign (LAK)764619110.9302.4645921091882681191010.737197601397
8Garret SparksGRAND RAPIDS Griffins (DET)58431410.9182.03348025118143814321.0007580830
9Mikhail BerdinTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)67431950.9152.1540454714517130210.92313670631
10Calvin PickardSYRACUSE Crunch (TBL)72422640.9062.5343472818319440420.7147720652