HERSEY Bears
GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1
GF: 2 | GA: 4 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Olivier Savoie | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #14 vs UTICA Comets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nick Paul0X100.007947866587777265786663676569665999700253750,000$
2Martin Necas (R)0X100.006339887178807769706867637262668599700213750,000$
3Dmytro Timashov (R)0X100.007239886769778065586366646867655799690233750,000$
4Pierre Engvall0X100.0069488966927573656163646668676359996902461,500,000$
5Anders Bjork0X100.0062408864727475626065616362676458996702441,400,000$
6Valentin Zykov (R)0XX100.006445826378807562535861596469657399660253750,000$
7Joshua Ho-Sang0XX100.005739896669787564596258616667647899660241900,000$
8Kevin Roy0X100.005438866264807763546158606473675399650273850,000$
9Alexandre Fortin0X100.005843896171807659545758566165636299640234800,000$
10Lukas Sedlak0X100.007235716475736063736263666356524799640271750,000$
11Mike Reilly0X100.0068398366778478643074576350736853997002711,500,000$
12Sami Niku0X100.005842886673756964306558635467645699660236800,000$
13Sebastian D Aho0X100.005089647064505070305146515651505699550246800,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00644584657576726455636062636663619966
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.00766967837574767574767578845299690
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.00725654867170727170727161657199630
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074636185737274737274737075629966
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Daniels69696969737366CAN532300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mike ReillyHERSEY Bears (WSH)D1022120220110.00%52727.170110300000000.00%000001.4700000000
2Anders BjorkHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW1011-100100220.00%01313.28000000000000100.00%100001.5100000000
3Dmytro TimashovHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW1101-2003041325.00%12020.3000000000000066.67%300000.9900000000
4Martin NecasHERSEY Bears (WSH)C1101-1000251220.00%02424.3510122000000044.44%1800000.8200000000
5Alexandre FortinHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW1000000000000.00%000.250000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
6Lukas SedlakHERSEY Bears (WSH)C1000000424240.00%12020.2300013000000028.57%2100000.0000000000
7Valentin ZykovHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW/RW1000000113210.00%02020.230001300000000.00%100000.0000000000
8Joshua Ho-SangHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW/RW1000-100112010.00%01818.050000200000000.00%200000.0000000000
9Kevin RoyHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW1000-100000000.00%011.320000000000000.00%400000.0000000000
10Sami NikuHERSEY Bears (WSH)D1000-100020110.00%12121.970000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
11Sebastian D AhoHERSEY Bears (WSH)D1000-100210000.00%32020.970000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11235-720141118101511.11%1118817.10112420000000034.00%5000000.5300000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HutchinsonHERSEY Bears (WSH)10100.8574.0060004280100.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10100.8574.0060004280100.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexandre FortinHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW232/25/1997No84 Kg183 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$750,000$642,857$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien
Anders BjorkHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW248/5/1996No86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,200,000$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$Lien
Dmytro TimashovHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW2310/1/1996Yes87 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joshua Ho-SangHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW/RW241/22/1996No79 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$0$0$NoLien
Kevin RoyHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW275/20/1993No78 Kg175 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$728,571$750,000$642,857$0$0$No850,000$850,000$Lien
Lukas SedlakHERSEY Bears (WSH)C272/25/1993No93 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Martin NecasHERSEY Bears (WSH)C211/15/1999Yes86 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Michael HutchinsonHERSEY Bears (WSH)G303/2/1990No90 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Mike ReillyHERSEY Bears (WSH)D277/13/1993No91 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$0$0$NoLien
Nick PaulHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW253/20/1995No100 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Pierre EngvallHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW245/31/1996No97 Kg196 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien
Sami NikuHERSEY Bears (WSH)D2310/10/1996No80 Kg185 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$750,000$642,857$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien
Sebastian D AhoHERSEY Bears (WSH)D242/17/1996No77 Kg178 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$750,000$642,857$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenHERSEY Bears (WSH)G213/9/1999Yes89 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Valentin ZykovHERSEY Bears (WSH)LW/RW255/15/1995Yes100 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1524.5388 Kg185 CM3.33920,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Martin NecasJoshua Ho-Sang31122
2Lukas SedlakValentin Zykov26122
3Dmytro TimashovMartin Necas23122
4Anders BjorkDmytro Timashov20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly31122
2Sami NikuSebastian D Aho26122
3Mike Reilly23122
4Sami NikuSebastian D Aho20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Martin NecasJoshua Ho-Sang55122
2Lukas SedlakValentin Zykov45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly55122
2Sami NikuSebastian D Aho45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Martin Necas55122
2Dmytro Timashov45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly55122
2Sami NikuSebastian D Aho45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
155122Mike Reilly55122
2Martin Necas45122Sami NikuSebastian D Aho45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Martin Necas55122
2Dmytro Timashov45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly55122
2Sami NikuSebastian D Aho45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Martin NecasJoshua Ho-SangMike Reilly
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Martin NecasJoshua Ho-SangMike Reilly
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kevin Roy, Alexandre Fortin, Anders BjorkKevin Roy, Alexandre FortinAnders Bjork
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Mike Reilly, Sami NikuMike Reilly, Sami Niku
Tirs de Pénalité
, Martin Necas, , Dmytro Timashov, Anders Bjork
Gardien
#1 : Michael Hutchinson, #2 : Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, Martin Necas, , Dmytro Timashov, Anders Bjork, Joshua Ho-Sang, Joshua Ho-Sang, Valentin Zykov, Kevin Roy, Lukas Sedlak, Alexandre Fortin
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, Mike Reilly, Sami Niku, Sebastian D Aho,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1UTICA Comets1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500110018477028112144125.00%000.00%0103132.26%62821.43%21711.76%1811297125
Total1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500110018477028112144125.00%000.00%0103132.26%62821.43%21711.76%1811297125
_Since Last GM Reset1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500110018477028112144125.00%000.00%0103132.26%62821.43%21711.76%1811297125
_Vs Conference1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500110018477028112144125.00%000.00%0103132.26%62821.43%21711.76%1811297125
_Vs Division1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500110018477028112144125.00%000.00%0103132.26%62821.43%21711.76%1811297125

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
10L123518281121400
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
4125.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
47701100
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
103132.26%62821.43%21711.76%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1811297125


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-05-166HERSEY Bears2UTICA Comets4LSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-05-1814HERSEY Bears-UTICA Comets-
6 - 2021-05-2022UTICA Comets-HERSEY Bears-
8 - 2021-05-2230UTICA Comets-HERSEY Bears-
10 - 2021-05-2438HERSEY Bears-UTICA Comets-
12 - 2021-05-2646UTICA Comets-HERSEY Bears-
14 - 2021-05-2854HERSEY Bears-UTICA Comets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,380,000$ 1,215,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT