TUSCON Roadrunners
GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 2 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Olivier Terreault | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
Prochain matchs #13 vs LAVAL Rocket
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nicolas Aube-Kubel0X100.007346856670787365526264636667657199680243750,000$
2Michael Amadio0X100.005439866678718064786563626667646199670243750,000$
3Glenn Gawdin0X100.006251855976868858746258605965635999670233750,000$
4Nolan Stevens0X100.006245886180858360675956626167645799670243750,000$
5Lucas Elvenes (R)0X100.005643876672868764716556576461637299670213750,000$
6Beck Malenstyn (R)0X100.006448885983817956525758615663625699660223750,000$
7Filip Chlapik0X100.006746866379747561686059626365647299660232800,000$
8Kieffer Bellows (R)0X100.006350846176838059525760586163658399660223750,000$
9Adam Brooks0X100.005741896267767561576060586367646199650243750,000$
10German Rubtsov0X100.006342876276737863705959616563618299650223900,000$
11Ville Meskanen (R)0X100.006545855975808158555753565869655999650243750,000$
12Mitch Hults10X100.006842855782737259655852565771665999640241850,000$
13Ryan Kuffner0X100.006239865975737156525758605967646299640243925,000$
14Sheldon Rempal0X100.005543896163767459556058575969655699640253750,000$
15Graham Knott75X100.006746885683767854515352575665637099630233750,000$
16Martin Pospisil (R)0X100.006254715875777457525654595861636299630203750,000$
17Deven Sideroff0X100.005339875867777656525553575465636499620233750,000$
18Ivan Chekhovich (R)0X100.005238885860797857515654555361626499610213750,000$
19Fredrik Claesson44X100.006543856077827858305957625175685399670271750,000$
20Alex Alexeyev (R)0X100.007347895888868756305753594661627899670203750,000$
21Jacob Larsson0X100.0064428663787172613062586451656280996602331,500,000$
22Andreas Borgman0X100.006251835974838458305753554669656099650252750,000$
23Dmitri Samorukov (R)0X100.006447875881827956305452594761626699640213750,000$
24Jalen Chatfield0X100.006042885675807954305350554667646199620243750,000$
Rayé
1Josh Teves0X100.005244845468747352305150534569655899600252750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00624586607578785851585659566664659965
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikhail Berdin (R)100.00758280737473757473757463676499670
2Felix Sandstrom (R)100.00755250797473757473757465696699650
3Kevin Lankinen100.00687270776766686766686769735899630
Rayé
1Evan Cormier (R)100.00636260836261636261636265696199580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070676578696870696870696670629963
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Sylvain Lefebvre67676767757564CAN541300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jacob LarssonTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D11120203030333.33%22121.181012300005100.00%000001.8900000001
2Nicolas Aube-KubelTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW1022100334270.00%12121.9301112000060041.67%1200001.8200000010
3Michael AmadioTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C11121000431133.33%02121.8001102000060060.00%2000001.8300000100
4Nolan StevensTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C1011000010020.00%01515.6800000000060022.22%900001.2800000000
5Dmitri SamorukovTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D1011020010000.00%11414.400000000001000.00%000001.3900000000
6Martin PospisilTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW110110020100100.00%099.320000000000010.00%000002.1500000000
7Fredrik ClaessonTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D1000020021010.00%12323.550000300005000.00%000000.0000000000
8Andreas BorgmanTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D1000000102010.00%22121.150002300005000.00%000000.0000000000
9Alex AlexeyevTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D1000020202210.00%02323.820001300005000.00%000000.0000000000
10Beck MalenstynTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW1000020303010.00%01414.20000340000000100.00%100000.0000000000
11Jalen ChatfieldTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D1000020030000.00%01515.820000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
12German RubtsovTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C1000000000000.00%000.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Glenn GawdinTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C1000-120102020.00%088.1500000000000075.00%400000.0000000000
14Kieffer BellowsTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW1000100200110.00%01414.230000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Ryan KuffnerTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW1000020212000.00%01414.2000014000000050.00%200000.0000000000
16Sheldon RempalTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW1000-100001300.00%088.170000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Ville MeskanenTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW1000100000100.00%099.320000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Ivan ChekhovichTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW1000-100001100.00%188.170000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Lucas ElvenesTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C1000-100200250.00%01919.9700004000050041.94%3100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne193691160211525132512.00%828515.0412310380000511146.84%7900000.6300000111
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mikhail BerdinTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)11000.9262.0060002270000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11000.9262.0060002270000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam BrooksTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C245/6/1996No84 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Alex AlexeyevTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D2011/15/1999Yes95 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Andreas BorgmanTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D256/18/1995No90 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Beck MalenstynTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW222/4/1998Yes91 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Deven SideroffTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW234/14/1997No78 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Dmitri SamorukovTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D216/16/1999Yes85 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Evan CormierTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)G2211/6/1997Yes91 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Felix SandstromTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)G231/12/1997Yes87 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Filip ChlapikTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C236/3/1997No88 Kg188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$800,000$685,714$0$0$No800,000$Lien
Fredrik ClaessonTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D2711/24/1992No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
German RubtsovTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C226/27/1998No81 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$750,000$642,857$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Glenn GawdinTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C233/25/1997No87 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Graham KnottTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C231/13/1997No90 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Ivan ChekhovichTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW211/4/1999Yes84 Kg155 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jacob LarssonTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D234/29/1997No86 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien
Jalen ChatfieldTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D245/16/1996No85 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Josh TevesTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)D252/18/1995No77 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Kevin LankinenTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)G254/28/1995No84 Kg188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Kieffer BellowsTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW226/10/1998Yes89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Lucas ElvenesTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C218/18/1999Yes79 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Martin PospisilTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW2011/19/1999Yes79 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Michael AmadioTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C245/13/1996No93 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Mikhail BerdinTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)G223/1/1998Yes74 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Mitch HultsTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C2411/13/1995No95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$728,571$850,000$728,571$0$0$NoLien
Nicolas Aube-KubelTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW245/10/1996No85 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Nolan StevensTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)C247/22/1996No83 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Ryan KuffnerTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)LW246/12/1996No85 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$792,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Sheldon RempalTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW258/7/1995No75 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Ville MeskanenTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)RW2410/2/1995Yes85 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2923.1085 Kg185 CM2.72792,241$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kieffer BellowsMichael AmadioNicolas Aube-Kubel31122
2Ryan KuffnerLucas ElvenesBeck Malenstyn26122
3Martin PospisilNolan StevensVille Meskanen23122
4Ivan ChekhovichGlenn GawdinSheldon Rempal20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev31122
2Jacob LarssonAndreas Borgman26122
3Dmitri SamorukovJalen Chatfield23122
4Fredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kieffer BellowsMichael AmadioNicolas Aube-Kubel55122
2Ryan KuffnerLucas ElvenesBeck Malenstyn45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev55122
2Jacob LarssonAndreas Borgman45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-KubelMichael Amadio55122
2Lucas ElvenesNolan Stevens45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev55122
2Jacob LarssonAndreas Borgman45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-Kubel55122Fredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev55122
2Michael Amadio45122Jacob LarssonAndreas Borgman45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-KubelMichael Amadio55122
2Lucas ElvenesNolan Stevens45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev55122
2Jacob LarssonAndreas Borgman45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kieffer BellowsMichael AmadioNicolas Aube-KubelFredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kieffer BellowsMichael AmadioNicolas Aube-KubelFredrik ClaessonAlex Alexeyev
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Filip Chlapik, Adam Brooks, German RubtsovFilip Chlapik, Adam BrooksGerman Rubtsov
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dmitri Samorukov, Jalen Chatfield, Jacob LarssonDmitri SamorukovJalen Chatfield, Jacob Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Michael Amadio, Lucas Elvenes, Nolan Stevens, Glenn Gawdin
Gardien
#1 : Mikhail Berdin, #2 : Felix Sandstrom, #3 : Kevin Lankinen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Michael Amadio, Lucas Elvenes, Nolan Stevens, Glenn Gawdin, Beck Malenstyn, Beck Malenstyn, Kieffer Bellows, Filip Chlapik, Adam Brooks, German Rubtsov
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Fredrik Claesson, Alex Alexeyev, Jacob Larsson, Andreas Borgman, Dmitri Samorukov


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1LAVAL Rocket11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900003025997027816215120.00%70100.00%0102147.62%193554.29%82334.78%2315257115
Total11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900003025997027816215120.00%70100.00%0102147.62%193554.29%82334.78%2315257115
_Since Last GM Reset11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900003025997027816215120.00%70100.00%0102147.62%193554.29%82334.78%2315257115
_Vs Conference11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900003025997027816215120.00%70100.00%0102147.62%193554.29%82334.78%2315257115

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12W136925278162100
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
5120.00%70100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
99700030
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
102147.62%193554.29%82334.78%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2315257115


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-05-165TUSCON Roadrunners3LAVAL Rocket2WSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-05-1813TUSCON Roadrunners-LAVAL Rocket-
6 - 2021-05-2021LAVAL Rocket-TUSCON Roadrunners-
8 - 2021-05-2229LAVAL Rocket-TUSCON Roadrunners-
10 - 2021-05-2437TUSCON Roadrunners-LAVAL Rocket-
12 - 2021-05-2645LAVAL Rocket-TUSCON Roadrunners-
14 - 2021-05-2853TUSCON Roadrunners-LAVAL Rocket-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,297,500$ 2,190,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT