MILWAUKEE Admirals
GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1
GF: 1 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Louis Bourgault | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
Prochain matchs #15 vs PROVIDENCE Bruins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Brendan Lemieux0X100.0088745366807487645662656763676476997002441,250,000$
2Brett Murray (R)0X100.008347895897858757545655625863626499690223750,000$
3Carter Verhaeghe0X100.0058398664737981627263616564696662996802541,000,000$
4Rocco Grimaldi0XX100.0058378268627281675370636167736866996802711,500,000$
5Emil Bemstrom (R)0X100.007139886872747566536567626861656399680213750,000$
6Markus Hannikainen0X100.006439866277807863546060596373675499670276750,000$
7Pontus Aberg0XX100.005943836673757265586364616673676499670263750,000$
8Tomas Hyka (R)0X100.005135736964585868566665576651504799610276750,000$
9Sergey Tolchinsky0X100.004842746054536060506257605750504499570256750,000$
10Maxime Lajoie (R)0X100.006142896677837963306461655265635899680223750,000$
11Tucker Poolman (R)0X100.005939876280836761306958635073684999670273750,000$
12Thomas Schemitsch0X100.007051865786888556305554584567645699660231750,000$
13John Ramage0X100.005089606672505066305247505750505199550291750,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00634780647473746348626061606462589965
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Charlie Lindgren100.00756563737473757473757473775899660
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.00676872816971706969666650594499620
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0071676877727273727171706268519964
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Davis Payne70707070757570CAN512300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Pontus AbergMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW/RW1011-200105000.00%12222.5300011000020033.33%300000.8900000000
2Tomas HykaMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)RW1011-200011000.00%01919.380001100000000.00%000001.0300000000
3Markus HannikainenMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW1000000011010.00%01717.780000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
4Sergey TolchinskyMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW1000000012030.00%01616.100000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
5John RamageMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D1000-320100000.00%12020.930000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
6Rocco GrimaldiMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)C/RW1000000224130.00%02424.0700013000030035.00%2000000.0000000000
7Thomas SchemitschMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D1000-320201000.00%42525.730000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
8Maxime LajoieMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D1000000011010.00%02626.650001300004000.00%000000.0000000000
9Tucker PoolmanMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D1000000021120.00%22727.670000200003000.00%000000.0000000000
10Brett MurrayMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW1000040313010.00%02323.7300003000010041.18%1700000.0000000000
11Emil BemstromMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)C1000000035020.00%02222.6200003000030053.85%1300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11022-1080912242130.00%824722.470004240000250040.74%5400000.1600000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Charlie LindgrenMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)10100.9093.0060003330000.000011000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10100.9093.0060003330000.000011000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Brendan LemieuxMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW243/15/1996No97 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,071,429$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Lien
Brett MurrayMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW227/20/1998Yes107 Kg196 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Carter VerhaegheMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)C258/14/1995No80 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Charlie LindgrenMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)G2612/18/1993No82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Emil BemstromMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)C216/1/1999Yes86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
John RamageMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D292/7/1991No86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Markus HannikainenMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW273/26/1993No91 Kg185 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Maxime LajoieMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D2211/5/1997Yes89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Pontus AbergMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW/RW269/23/1993No88 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Rocco GrimaldiMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)C/RW272/8/1993No82 Kg168 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$0$0$NoLien
Samuel Montembeault (Contrat à 1 Volet)MILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)G2310/30/1996Yes87 Kg191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$No750,000$Lien
Sergey TolchinskyMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)LW252/3/1995No77 Kg173 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Thomas SchemitschMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D2310/26/1996No91 Kg193 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Tomas HykaMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)RW273/23/1993Yes73 Kg180 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Tucker PoolmanMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)D276/8/1993Yes90 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1524.9387 Kg185 CM3.33850,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxEmil BemstromRocco Grimaldi31122
2Brett MurrayCarter VerhaeghePontus Aberg26122
3Pontus AbergRocco GrimaldiTomas Hyka23122
4Sergey TolchinskyCarter VerhaegheBrendan Lemieux20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Maxime LajoieTucker Poolman31122
2Thomas SchemitschJohn Ramage26122
3Maxime LajoieTucker Poolman23122
4Thomas SchemitschJohn Ramage20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Markus HannikainenEmil BemstromPontus Aberg55122
2Brett MurrayCarter VerhaegheRocco Grimaldi45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Maxime LajoieTucker Poolman55122
2Thomas SchemitschJohn Ramage45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carter VerhaegheEmil Bemstrom55122
2Rocco GrimaldiBrett Murray45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Maxime LajoieTucker Poolman55122
2Thomas SchemitschJohn Ramage45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carter Verhaeghe55122Maxime LajoieTucker Poolman55122
2Emil Bemstrom45122Thomas SchemitschJohn Ramage45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carter VerhaegheEmil Bemstrom55122
2Rocco GrimaldiBrendan Lemieux45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Maxime LajoieTucker Poolman55122
2Thomas SchemitschJohn Ramage45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brett MurrayEmil BemstromRocco GrimaldiMaxime LajoieTucker Poolman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brett MurrayEmil BemstromRocco GrimaldiMaxime LajoieTucker Poolman
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Markus Hannikainen, Sergey Tolchinsky, Pontus AbergMarkus Hannikainen, Sergey TolchinskyPontus Aberg
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Maxime Lajoie, Tucker Poolman, Thomas SchemitschMaxime LajoieTucker Poolman, Thomas Schemitsch
Tirs de Pénalité
Brett Murray, Emil Bemstrom, Rocco Grimaldi, Carter Verhaeghe, Pontus Aberg
Gardien
#1 : Charlie Lindgren, #2 : Samuel Montembeault
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Brett Murray, Emil Bemstrom, Rocco Grimaldi, Carter Verhaeghe, Pontus Aberg, Markus Hannikainen, Markus Hannikainen, Tomas Hyka, Sergey Tolchinsky, Brendan Lemieux, John Ramage
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Maxime Lajoie, Tucker Poolman, Thomas Schemitsch, John Ramage, Carter Verhaeghe


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1PROVIDENCE Bruins1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123000100257108033889300.00%40100.00%072825.00%124427.27%3933.33%1811307115
Total1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123000100257108033889300.00%40100.00%072825.00%124427.27%3933.33%1811307115
_Since Last GM Reset1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123000100257108033889300.00%40100.00%072825.00%124427.27%3933.33%1811307115
_Vs Conference1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123000100257108033889300.00%40100.00%072825.00%124427.27%3933.33%1811307115

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
10L1123253388900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000013
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000013
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
300.00%40100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
710800100
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
72825.00%124427.27%3933.33%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1811307115


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-05-167MILWAUKEE Admirals1PROVIDENCE Bruins3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-05-1815MILWAUKEE Admirals-PROVIDENCE Bruins-
6 - 2021-05-2023PROVIDENCE Bruins-MILWAUKEE Admirals-
8 - 2021-05-2231PROVIDENCE Bruins-MILWAUKEE Admirals-
10 - 2021-05-2439MILWAUKEE Admirals-PROVIDENCE Bruins-
12 - 2021-05-2647PROVIDENCE Bruins-MILWAUKEE Admirals-
14 - 2021-05-2855MILWAUKEE Admirals-PROVIDENCE Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,200,000$ 1,125,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT