STOCKTON Flames
GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1
GF: 1 | GA: 5 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Francis Pilote | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #9 vs SCRANTON Penguins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Robert Thomas0X100.0053398873748381728077646372616482997102142,000,000$
2Curtis McKenzie0X100.006759806281888960636158646277695499700293750,000$
3Carter Camper0X100.005443866165868359686457615980725399670323750,000$
4Denis Malgin0X100.0067388666657880647765626166656361996702331,200,000$
5Janne Kuokkanen0X100.006143896476777463586259616463617499660225825,000$
6Lias Andersson0X100.006342846175777862745859606563628799650213900,000$
7Cooper Marody (R)0X100.005843886371757861676259606367646199650233750,000$
8Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson0X100.005635756874646468706361586451507399630233750,000$
9Alexander Nylander0XX100.005135716976565669546363546451508799610223750,000$
10Victor Ejdsell0X100.006489676892505068505858505850504399600255750,000$
11Max Gortz (R)0X100.004935796877474357305450515360507199560271750,000$
12Grayson Downing0XX100.005089695673475056705252505250503799540285750,000$
13Kyle Wood0X100.008655845999888758305754624667646399700246750,000$
14Tyler Wotherspoon0X100.006848895982878958305753564573675999670274750,000$
15Oliver Kylington0X100.005839896571757764306263615465636799660233750,000$
16Gustav Forsling0X100.0059428765727871633064626155676457996602431,500,000$
17Gustav Lindstrom (R)0X100.006342835778817055305655604563627499630213750,000$
18Niklas Hansson (R)0X100.005089656473495064305454505450504399560252800,000$
19Trevor Murphy0X100.005089566866505068305045515550504399540253750,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00595280647670696351605758586259639964
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jon Gillies100.00708785976968706968706971756299670
2Spencer Martin100.00687775836766686766686769736599640
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069828090686769686769687074649966
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Willie Desjardins73717174848444CAN642400,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander NylanderSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW/RW1011-200123120.00%02121.9301104000000066.67%300000.9100000000
2Tyler WotherspoonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D1011000001020.00%01919.770111600000000.00%000001.0100000000
3Kyle WoodSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D11010003021250.00%22525.301012500000000.00%000000.7900000000
4Oliver KylingtonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D1000-100012110.00%11919.930002300001000.00%000000.0000000000
5Carter CamperSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C1000-200423010.00%02424.0300024000000046.15%2600000.0000000000
6Grayson DowningSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C/RW1000-100110010.00%02020.1800003000000050.00%200000.0000000000
7Max GortzSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)RW1000-100000000.00%02020.780000400000000.00%000000.0000000000
8Curtis McKenzieSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW1000-100112030.00%02929.0700025000000050.00%200000.0000000000
9Trevor MurphySTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D1000000100000.00%066.770000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
10Denis MalginSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C1000-100122000.00%099.3200000000000050.00%1000000.0000000000
11Gustav ForslingSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D1000-100030100.00%01919.930000300001000.00%000000.0000000000
12Janne KuokkanenSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C1000-200201010.00%01717.5500002000010033.33%300000.0000000000
13Lias AnderssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C1000-100002000.00%088.000001000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Niklas HanssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D1000-320010000.00%01313.850000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Cooper MarodySTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C1000000000000.00%033.43000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Robert ThomasSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C1000-120173030.00%02020.8800015000000065.52%2900000.0000000000
17Gustav LindstromSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D1000-300100000.00%31515.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne17123-20401620214164.76%629617.411231152000070055.26%7600000.2000000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon GilliesSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)10100.7928.1137005240000.000010000
2Spencer MartinSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)10001.0000.002200060000.000001000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne20100.8335.0060005300000.000011000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander NylanderSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW/RW223/2/1998No87 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Carter CamperSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C327/6/1988No80 Kg175 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Cooper MarodySTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C2312/20/1996Yes84 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Curtis McKenzieSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW292/22/1991No93 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Denis MalginSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C231/18/1997No80 Kg175 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,028,571$1,200,000$1,028,571$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$Lien
Grayson DowningSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C/RW284/18/1992No89 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Gustav ForslingSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D246/12/1996No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien
Gustav LindstromSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D2110/20/1998Yes86 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C2310/31/1996No84 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Janne KuokkanenSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C225/25/1998No88 Kg185 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm825,000$707,143$825,000$707,143$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$Lien
Jon GilliesSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)G261/22/1994No101 Kg198 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Kyle WoodSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D245/4/1996No107 Kg201 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Lias AnderssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C2110/13/1998No86 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Max GortzSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)RW271/28/1993Yes95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No
Niklas HanssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D251/8/1995Yes82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$500,000$428,571$0$0$No800,000$
Oliver KylingtonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D235/19/1997No83 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Robert ThomasSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C217/2/1999No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,714,286$750,000$642,857$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Spencer MartinSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)G256/8/1995No91 Kg191 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Trevor MurphySTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D257/17/1995No82 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Tyler WotherspoonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D273/12/1993No94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Victor EjdsellSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C256/6/1995No97 Kg196 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2124.5789 Kg185 CM3.52879,762$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzieRobert ThomasMax Gortz35122
2Alexander NylanderCarter CamperGrayson Downing27122
3Curtis McKenzieDenis MalginMax Gortz23122
4Curtis McKenzieJanne KuokkanenMax Gortz15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle WoodTyler Wotherspoon31122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling26122
3Gustav LindstromNiklas Hansson23122
4Trevor MurphyKyle Wood20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzieRobert ThomasMax Gortz55122
2Alexander NylanderCarter CamperGrayson Downing45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle WoodTyler Wotherspoon55122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robert ThomasCurtis McKenzie55122
2Carter CamperAlexander Nylander45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle WoodTyler Wotherspoon55122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robert Thomas55122Kyle WoodTyler Wotherspoon55122
2Carter Camper45122Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robert ThomasCurtis McKenzie55122
2Carter CamperAlexander Nylander45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle WoodTyler Wotherspoon55122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Curtis McKenzieRobert ThomasMax GortzKyle WoodTyler Wotherspoon
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Curtis McKenzieRobert ThomasMax GortzKyle WoodTyler Wotherspoon
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Janne Kuokkanen, Lias Andersson, Cooper MarodyJanne Kuokkanen, Lias AnderssonJanne Kuokkanen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Gustav Lindstrom, Niklas Hansson, Trevor MurphyGustav LindstromGustav Lindstrom, Niklas Hansson
Tirs de Pénalité
Robert Thomas, Curtis McKenzie, Carter Camper, Denis Malgin, Janne Kuokkanen
Gardien
#1 : Jon Gillies, #2 : Spencer Martin
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Robert Thomas, Curtis McKenzie, Carter Camper, Denis Malgin, Janne Kuokkanen, Lias Andersson, Lias Andersson, Cooper Marody, Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Alexander Nylander, Victor Ejdsell
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Kyle Wood, Tyler Wotherspoon, Oliver Kylington, Gustav Forsling, Gustav Lindstrom


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1SCRANTON Penguins1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230000102166903064166116.67%110.00%0173154.84%163348.48%91275.00%2215247126
Total1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230000102166903064166116.67%110.00%0173154.84%163348.48%91275.00%2215247126
_Since Last GM Reset1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230000102166903064166116.67%110.00%0173154.84%163348.48%91275.00%2215247126
_Vs Conference1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230000102166903064166116.67%110.00%0173154.84%163348.48%91275.00%2215247126

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
10L11232130641600
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000015
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000015
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
6116.67%110.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
66900010
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
173154.84%163348.48%91275.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2215247126


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-05-151STOCKTON Flames1SCRANTON Penguins5LSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-05-179STOCKTON Flames-SCRANTON Penguins-
5 - 2021-05-1917SCRANTON Penguins-STOCKTON Flames-
7 - 2021-05-2125SCRANTON Penguins-STOCKTON Flames-
9 - 2021-05-2333STOCKTON Flames-SCRANTON Penguins-
11 - 2021-05-2541SCRANTON Penguins-STOCKTON Flames-
13 - 2021-05-2749STOCKTON Flames-SCRANTON Penguins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,847,500$ 1,692,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT