LAVAL Rocket
GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1
GF: 2 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 80.00%
DG: Vince Slavinski | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #13 vs TUSCON Roadrunners
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Brett Howden0XXX100.0072428568837685668167627566636480997102231,000,000$
2Adam Gaudette0XX100.0061428072717585697870655672676553996902331,100,000$
3Blake Lizotte (R)0X100.006138846862768466777160726465634299690224750,000$
4Klim Kostin (R)0X100.007253836586797866736463626562677899690213750,000$
5Alexander True0X100.006647896489807762596160636265635399680231750,000$
6Morgan Geekie (R)0X100.006346886482797563746166656463616799680223750,000$
7Sonny Milano0XX100.0056398567737571665368626169676682996702411,500,000$
8Jake Evans0X100.005943886374827962736159656467635899670241750,000$
9Max Jones0X100.007446776381797562536061646263658199670221800,000$
10Egor Korshkov (R)0X100.006746896489737562545863615967647699670243750,000$
11Dillon Dube0XX100.0062388864707877637365616264636172996602241,000,000$
12Shane Bowers (R)0X100.006242846378838261756057596361628099660214750,000$
13Cal Foote (R)0X100.007655865991899258305755604663628499680214750,000$
14Paul LaDue0X100.006445886180787362306058595575685199670271900,000$
15Gavin Bayreuther0X100.006243886176857459306058575371665999660261750,000$
16Noah Juulsen0X100.007742836280736561306056655265668099660235900,000$
17Ben Gleason (R)0X100.005945886073817758305957565263626499640223750,000$
18Parker Wotherspoon (R)0X100.005356796069878559305854564565635999640233750,000$
19Joseph Duszak (R)0X100.005444856465737163306655585165626499640233750,000$
Rayé
1Ross Colton (R)0X100.006453845976888958615957565967645899670234750,000$
2Brayden Burke (R)0X100.005045886355878562646159536265636299650234750,000$
3Givani Smith0X100.006453816182747359525758605963627499650221750,000$
4Jeremy Roy0X100.006046875873818556305553574665627899640231750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00634685637680796254625961596564689967
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cayden Primeau (R)100.00778280837675777675777661656499690
2Kasimir Kaskisuo100.00756563847473757473757473775899670
3Alex Lyon100.00756967787473757473757475815799670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0076727082757476757476757074609968
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green76757875777770CAN519400,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander TrueLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C1011000000020.00%066.870000000000000.00%000002.9100000000
2Blake LizotteLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C11011001230133.33%02222.1700025000040047.62%2100000.9000000000
3Gavin BayreutherLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D1011100011010.00%21515.580000000001000.00%000001.2800000000
4Jake EvansLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C11010000540225.00%099.3300000000020054.55%1100002.1400000000
5Morgan GeekieLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C1011100002010.00%01919.2000016000000057.89%1900001.0400000000
6Adam GaudetteLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C/RW1000000011100.00%01818.570000600000000.00%000000.0000000000
7Ben GleasonLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D1000100001100.00%41616.780000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
8Paul LaDueLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D1000-100001000.00%12323.030000600003000.00%000000.0000000000
9Sonny MilanoLAVAL Rocket (MTL)LW/RW1000020112030.00%01717.450001600000000.00%000000.0000000000
10Klim KostinLAVAL Rocket (MTL)RW1000020301130.00%01919.2800016000000050.00%200000.0000000000
11Noah JuulsenLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D1000060612010.00%31515.480000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
12Brett HowdenLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW1000-100144110.00%01919.5300016000040052.00%2500000.0000000000
13Cal FooteLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D1000-100110000.00%32424.100000600004000.00%000000.0000000000
14Dillon DubeLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C/LW1000000023230.00%01818.950001600000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Max JonesLAVAL Rocket (MTL)LW1000-120110110.00%088.500000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Egor KorshkovLAVAL Rocket (MTL)RW1000-100010020.00%077.87000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
17Joseph DuszakLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D1000000012120.00%01919.020000600000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Shane BowersLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C1000000100030.00%099.330000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne18235-11201521278267.41%1329116.170007640000300053.16%7900000.3400000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauLAVAL Rocket (MTL)10100.8803.0060003250000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10100.8803.0060003250000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam GaudetteLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C/RW2310/3/1996No77 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,100,000$942,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$Lien
Alex LyonLAVAL Rocket (MTL)G2712/9/1992No91 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Alexander TrueLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C237/17/1997No91 Kg196 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$500,000$428,571$0$0$NoLien
Ben GleasonLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D223/25/1998Yes82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Blake LizotteLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C2212/13/1997Yes78 Kg170 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Brayden BurkeLAVAL Rocket (MTL)RW231/1/1997Yes75 Kg155 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Brett HowdenLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C/LW/RW223/29/1998No90 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Cal FooteLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D2112/13/1998Yes100 Kg193 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Cayden PrimeauLAVAL Rocket (MTL)G218/11/1999Yes90 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Dillon DubeLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C/LW227/20/1998No85 Kg180 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$750,000$642,857$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Egor KorshkovLAVAL Rocket (MTL)RW247/10/1996Yes97 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Gavin BayreutherLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D265/12/1994No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Givani SmithLAVAL Rocket (MTL)LW222/27/1998No95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Jake EvansLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C246/2/1996No82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$500,000$428,571$0$0$NoLien
Jeremy RoyLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D235/14/1997No89 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Joseph DuszakLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D237/22/1997Yes80 Kg175 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Kasimir KaskisuoLAVAL Rocket (MTL)G2610/2/1993No92 Kg191 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$500,000$428,571$0$0$NoLien
Klim KostinLAVAL Rocket (MTL)RW215/5/1999Yes96 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Max JonesLAVAL Rocket (MTL)LW222/17/1998No100 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Morgan GeekieLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C227/20/1998Yes87 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Noah JuulsenLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D234/2/1997No90 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Parker WotherspoonLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D238/24/1997Yes78 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Paul LaDueLAVAL Rocket (MTL)D279/6/1992No91 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$0$0$NoLien
Ross ColtonLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C239/11/1996Yes95 Kg183 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Shane BowersLAVAL Rocket (MTL)C217/30/1999Yes85 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Sonny MilanoLAVAL Rocket (MTL)LW/RW245/12/1996No88 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,285,714$1,500,000$1,285,714$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2623.0888 Kg185 CM2.54825,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoBlake LizotteAdam Gaudette30023
2Dillon DubeMorgan GeekieKlim Kostin30023
3Max JonesBrett HowdenEgor Korshkov22023
4Shane BowersJake EvansAlexander True18023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Paul LaDueCal Foote35023
2Noah JuulsenJoseph Duszak30023
3Ben GleasonGavin Bayreuther25032
4Noah JuulsenCal Foote10023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoBrett HowdenAdam Gaudette50014
2Dillon DubeMorgan GeekieKlim Kostin50113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Blake LizotteCal Foote50023
2Paul LaDueJoseph Duszak50023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Blake LizotteBrett Howden60041
2Jake EvansShane Bowers40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah JuulsenBen Gleason50131
2Cal FootePaul LaDue50131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett Howden55041Cal FootePaul LaDue55014
2Blake Lizotte45041Noah JuulsenBen Gleason45014
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett HowdenAdam Gaudette50023
2Morgan GeekieBlake Lizotte50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Paul LaDueCal Foote55122
2Joseph DuszakNoah Juulsen45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Blake LizotteBrett HowdenKlim KostinCal FooteNoah Juulsen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Max JonesBlake LizotteBrett HowdenCal FooteNoah Juulsen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Egor Korshkov, Max Jones, Jake EvansEgor Korshkov, Max JonesKlim Kostin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Gavin Bayreuther, Ben Gleason, Cal FooteNoah JuulsenGavin Bayreuther, Joseph Duszak
Tirs de Pénalité
Adam Gaudette, Brett Howden, Blake Lizotte, Klim Kostin, Morgan Geekie
Gardien
#1 : Cayden Primeau, #2 : Alex Lyon, #3 : Kasimir Kaskisuo
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Brett Howden, Blake Lizotte, Klim Kostin, Morgan Geekie, Adam Gaudette, Sonny Milano, Sonny Milano, Dillon Dube, Egor Korshkov, Max Jones, Shane Bowers
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Cal Foote, Paul LaDue, Noah Juulsen, Joseph Duszak, Ben Gleason


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1TUSCON Roadrunners1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235001010279513025131215700.00%5180.00%0163545.71%112152.38%152365.22%2518237115
Total1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235001010279513025131215700.00%5180.00%0163545.71%112152.38%152365.22%2518237115
_Since Last GM Reset1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235001010279513025131215700.00%5180.00%0163545.71%112152.38%152365.22%2518237115
_Vs Conference1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235001010279513025131215700.00%5180.00%0163545.71%112152.38%152365.22%2518237115

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
10L1235272513121500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
700.00%5180.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
951301010
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
163545.71%112152.38%152365.22%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2518237115


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-05-165TUSCON Roadrunners3LAVAL Rocket2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-05-1813TUSCON Roadrunners-LAVAL Rocket-
6 - 2021-05-2021LAVAL Rocket-TUSCON Roadrunners-
8 - 2021-05-2229LAVAL Rocket-TUSCON Roadrunners-
10 - 2021-05-2437TUSCON Roadrunners-LAVAL Rocket-
12 - 2021-05-2645LAVAL Rocket-TUSCON Roadrunners-
14 - 2021-05-2853TUSCON Roadrunners-LAVAL Rocket-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,145,000$ 1,980,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT