COLORADO Eagles
GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1
GF: 1 | GA: 2 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Pat Taillon | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
Prochain matchs #16 vs BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Tyler Ennis0XX100.007837827662738272546971577279696299710301800,000$
2Tyler Graovac0X100.006746836291697163755961646273675299670275750,000$
3Laurent Dauphin0X100.005946876173807959716058625969657299660251750,000$
4Riley Barber0X100.006147866375777364576162596471665399660261800,000$
5Tomas Jurco (A)0X100.006243866378716964576263596675686399660271800,000$
6Phillip Di Giuseppe0X100.006539866173787162566060596273676499660265750,000$
7Luke Johnson0X100.005639876168767262746059636271665899650251925,000$
8Calvin Thurkauf0X100.006445876182787559635858605965625699650235750,000$
9Jack Kopacka (R)0X100.006542855880838157545656595863626199650223750,000$
10Ross Johnston0X100.0082716258966166575153565559716642996402631,000,000$
11David Kase (R)0X100.005739836266797660545958615965645899640233750,000$
12Cameron Hebig0X100.005342895958818257535655525965636199620234750,000$
13Nicholas Caamano (R)0X100.005489526479505064505757505750504499570213750,000$
14Luke Schenn0X100.0082488661867773593063566952797168996903011,250,000$
15Derek Forbort0X100.0078427961907877593060586551756871996902852,500,000$
16Matt Benning0X100.0073468466787477643065556752716554996802632,000,000$
17Adam Clendening0X100.005950816372817762306458635475686399670275750,000$
18Brendan Guhle0X100.006445886380857761306058625365667199670235900,000$
19Jordan Schmaltz0X100.006243896180787259305857605173676999660261900,000$
Rayé
1Nicolas Meloche (R)0X100.007153825885838156305552594565637599650233750,000$
2Vili Saarijarvi0X100.005339875758838456305451554565626799620235750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00654782627776756148595860576965619966
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josef Korenar (R)100.00698381746867696867696863676399640
2Filip Gustavsson100.00697775776867696867696863677199630
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069807876686769686769686367679964
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeff Blashill78757579797976USA482800,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Luke SchennCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D11010002030133.33%12323.330002400002000.00%000000.8600000000
2Luke JohnsonCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C1011100122010.00%188.9700000000000050.00%600002.2300000000
3Nicholas CaamanoCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW1011100001000.00%088.970000000000000.00%000002.2300000000
4Laurent DauphinCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C1000000001100.00%01010.7500000000000055.56%900000.0000000000
5Ross JohnstonCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW1000020500000.00%01010.430000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
6Adam ClendeningCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D1000-120102000.00%02121.020002400002000.00%000000.0000000000
7Brendan GuhleCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D1000000300010.00%11818.430000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
8Jordan SchmaltzCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D1000000230000.00%01515.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
9Tyler EnnisCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C/LW1000-100021210.00%02121.1500014000020039.29%2800000.0000000000
10Derek ForbortCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D1000040300000.00%02121.000000400001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Riley BarberCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW1000-100102000.00%01717.070002400000000.00%300000.0000000000
12Tomas JurcoCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW1000-100015010.00%11515.5800035000000050.00%200000.0000000000
13Tyler GraovacCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C1000-100133010.00%01919.1300025000020062.50%2400000.0000000000
14Matt BenningCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D1000-100114240.00%12020.680004400002000.00%000000.0000000000
15Phillip Di GiuseppeCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW1000-100111010.00%02121.180000400002000.00%000000.0000000000
16Cameron HebigCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW1000100012000.00%088.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17David KaseCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW1000000011000.00%01010.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Jack KopackaCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW1000-100201220.00%01919.400000500003000.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne18123-5802315297133.45%529216.2200016460000230047.30%7400000.2100000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Josef KorenarCOLORADO Eagles (COL)10100.9172.0359002240000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10100.9172.0359002240000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam ClendeningCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D2710/26/1992No86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Brendan GuhleCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D231/8/1997 2:17:25 PMNo90 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Calvin ThurkaufCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C236/27/1997No93 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Cameron HebigCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW231/21/1997No84 Kg155 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
David KaseCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW231/28/1997Yes77 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Derek ForbortCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D283/4/1992No100 Kg193 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,142,857$2,500,000$2,142,857$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien
Filip GustavssonCOLORADO Eagles (COL)G226/7/1998No84 Kg188 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Jack KopackaCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW223/5/1998Yes90 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jordan SchmaltzCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D2610/8/1993No89 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$0$0$NoLien
Josef KorenarCOLORADO Eagles (COL)G221/31/1998Yes84 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Laurent DauphinCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C253/27/1995No82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Luke JohnsonCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C259/19/1994No80 Kg180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$792,857$925,000$792,857$0$0$NoLien
Luke SchennCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D3011/2/1989No103 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,071,429$1,250,000$1,071,429$0$0$NoLien
Matt BenningCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D265/25/1994No92 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,714,286$2,000,000$1,714,286$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Nicholas CaamanoCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW219/7/1998Yes89 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Nicolas MelocheCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D237/18/1997Yes95 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Phillip Di GiuseppeCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW2610/9/1993No88 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Riley BarberCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW262/7/1994No92 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$800,000$685,714$0$0$NoLien
Ross JohnstonCOLORADO Eagles (COL)LW262/18/1994No107 Kg196 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$1,000,000$857,143$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Tomas JurcoCOLORADO Eagles (COL)RW2712/28/1992No85 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$800,000$685,714$0$0$NoLien
Tyler EnnisCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C/LW3010/6/1989No73 Kg175 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$685,714$800,000$685,714$0$0$NoLien
Tyler GraovacCOLORADO Eagles (COL)C274/27/1993No95 Kg196 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Vili SaarijarviCOLORADO Eagles (COL)D235/15/1997No83 Kg155 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2324.9689 Kg183 CM3.17940,217$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeTyler EnnisRiley Barber31122
2Jack KopackaTyler GraovacTomas Jurco26122
3Ross JohnstonLaurent DauphinDavid Kase23122
4Cameron HebigLuke JohnsonNicholas Caamano20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke SchennDerek Forbort31122
2Matt BenningAdam Clendening26122
3Brendan GuhleJordan Schmaltz23122
4Luke SchennDerek Forbort20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip Di GiuseppeTyler EnnisRiley Barber55122
2Jack KopackaTyler GraovacTomas Jurco45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke SchennDerek Forbort55122
2Matt BenningAdam Clendening45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler EnnisPhillip Di Giuseppe55122
2Tyler GraovacJack Kopacka45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke SchennDerek Forbort55122
2Matt BenningAdam Clendening45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler Ennis55122Luke SchennDerek Forbort55122
2Tyler Graovac45122Matt BenningAdam Clendening45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler EnnisPhillip Di Giuseppe55122
2Tyler GraovacJack Kopacka45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke SchennDerek Forbort55122
2Matt BenningAdam Clendening45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Phillip Di GiuseppeTyler EnnisRiley BarberLuke SchennDerek Forbort
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Phillip Di GiuseppeTyler EnnisRiley BarberLuke SchennDerek Forbort
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Phillip Di Giuseppe, Laurent Dauphin, Jack KopackaPhillip Di Giuseppe, Laurent DauphinPhillip Di Giuseppe
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Adam Clendening, Brendan Guhle, Jordan SchmaltzAdam ClendeningAdam Clendening, Brendan Guhle
Tirs de Pénalité
Tyler Ennis, Tyler Graovac, Riley Barber, Tomas Jurco, Phillip Di Giuseppe
Gardien
#1 : Josef Korenar, #2 : Filip Gustavsson
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Tyler Ennis, Tyler Graovac, Riley Barber, Tomas Jurco, Phillip Di Giuseppe, Laurent Dauphin, Laurent Dauphin, Jack Kopacka, Luke Johnson, Calvin Thurkauf, David Kase
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Luke Schenn, Derek Forbort, Matt Benning, Adam Clendening, Brendan Guhle


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300001029411140245823500.00%30100.00%0183650.00%132944.83%4944.44%2516227115
Total1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300001029411140245823500.00%30100.00%0183650.00%132944.83%4944.44%2516227115
_Since Last GM Reset1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300001029411140245823500.00%30100.00%0183650.00%132944.83%4944.44%2516227115
_Vs Conference1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300001029411140245823500.00%30100.00%0183650.00%132944.83%4944.44%2516227115

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
10L11232924582300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000012
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000012
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
500.00%30100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
4111400010
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
183650.00%132944.83%4944.44%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2516227115


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-05-168BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers2COLORADO Eagles1LSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-05-1816BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-COLORADO Eagles-
6 - 2021-05-2024COLORADO Eagles-BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-
8 - 2021-05-2232COLORADO Eagles-BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-
10 - 2021-05-2440BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-COLORADO Eagles-
12 - 2021-05-2648COLORADO Eagles-BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-
14 - 2021-05-2856BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-COLORADO Eagles-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,162,500$ 2,162,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT