UTICA Comets
GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 4 | GA: 2 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: Ronald Fex | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #14 vs HERSEY Bears
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Melker Karlsson0XX100.0067398566707983657063647766786938997103011,600,000$
2Tobias Rieder0XX100.006739836670738265686361766673675199690271900,000$
3John Hayden (A)0XX100.0084666264867578637660626459696663996902551,000,000$
4Brandon Pirri0XX100.005943856673767164616365626677695899680296775,000$
5Tyler Sikura0X100.006446866079878459545756586075785799680281750,000$
6A.J. Greer0X100.006652826285787761576060636267647399670232750,000$
7Travis Boyd (A)0X100.005939876472756863706762656473675299670266750,000$
8Boo Nieves0X100.006641906386767762676158606271666399670261750,000$
9Nathan Bastian (R)0X100.007253856187817459545860625965637499670223750,000$
10Jean-Sebastien Dea0X100.005545866366797862746160596271665399660263750,000$
11Rudolfs Balcers0X100.005739836568757264586363616465635699660235750,000$
12Dylan Sikura0X100.0055409063667673615460605862696554996402551,000,000$
13Brad Hunt0X100.005438866865838067307270595480723799700324750,000$
14Josh Brown (R)0X100.008265726393798062306158655071674899700263750,000$
15Ethan Prow (R)0X100.005345896368848661306257564575685799670273750,000$
16Steven Santini0X100.006847896081787258305956655069657199660256750,000$
17Trevor Carrick0X100.006253826180737562306058635471665899660263750,000$
18Ashton Sautner0X100.006142875876847556305757595271665299650266750,000$
Rayé
1Nathan Walker0X100.005643876367757262546061586371665999650266750,000$
2Anton Wedin (R)0X100.005939816071706758535959615773674899640273750,000$
3Jordan Subban0X100.005089676565505065304843505350504399530253750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00634883637576756251616062597166559966
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Collin Delia (R)100.00767472827574767574767571755999680
2Eamon McAdam (R)100.00736083747272737272726750624299640
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075677878747375747374716169519966
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jeremy Colliton74747779696999CAN362500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan ProwUTICA Comets (VCR)D111220011101100.00%12222.650000000000000.00%000001.7700000100
2A.J. GreerUTICA Comets (VCR)LW11011200122250.00%01616.530000000001000.00%100001.2100000000
3Steven SantiniUTICA Comets (VCR)D11012001030033.33%01717.920000000003000.00%000001.1200000010
4Tobias RiederUTICA Comets (VCR)LW/RW1011020213000.00%12121.2800000000020060.00%500000.9400000000
5Brandon PirriUTICA Comets (VCR)C/LW1011200000010.00%188.320000000000000.00%100002.4000000000
6Travis BoydUTICA Comets (VCR)C1011100022000.00%01515.53000000000000100.00%100001.2900000000
7Boo NievesUTICA Comets (VCR)C1011200010020.00%088.82000000000000100.00%900002.2700000000
8John HaydenUTICA Comets (VCR)C/LW11010001331133.33%02020.870000000000100.00%000000.9600000001
9Tyler SikuraUTICA Comets (VCR)C1011100103030.00%01515.5300000000000068.18%2200001.2900000000
10Ashton SautnerUTICA Comets (VCR)D1000200010000.00%01414.880000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
11Brad HuntUTICA Comets (VCR)D1000-100000120.00%42121.070000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
12Jean-Sebastien DeaUTICA Comets (VCR)C1000000001130.00%01313.5200000000140078.57%1400000.0000000000
13Josh BrownUTICA Comets (VCR)D1000-140300000.00%22323.250000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
14Melker KarlssonUTICA Comets (VCR)C/RW1000020124100.00%11919.5300000000000087.50%1600000.0000000000
15Dylan SikuraUTICA Comets (VCR)RW1000000001130.00%088.680000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Trevor CarrickUTICA Comets (VCR)D1000200010110.00%02020.200000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
17Nathan BastianUTICA Comets (VCR)C1000200111100.00%01313.4200000000040071.43%700000.0000000000
18Rudolfs BalcersUTICA Comets (VCR)LW1000000104230.00%088.680000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne18461015100121428112214.29%1029016.15000000001281076.32%7600000.6900000111
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eamon McAdamUTICA Comets (VCR)11000.8892.0060002180000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11000.8892.0060002180000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
A.J. GreerUTICA Comets (VCR)LW2312/14/1996 12:32:25 PMNo95 Kg191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Anton WedinUTICA Comets (VCR)LW273/1/1993Yes89 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Ashton SautnerUTICA Comets (VCR)D265/27/1994No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Boo NievesUTICA Comets (VCR)C261/23/1994No97 Kg191 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Brad HuntUTICA Comets (VCR)D328/24/1988No80 Kg175 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Brandon PirriUTICA Comets (VCR)C/LW294/10/1991No82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm775,000$664,286$775,000$664,286$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$Lien
Collin DeliaUTICA Comets (VCR)G266/20/1994Yes95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Dylan SikuraUTICA Comets (VCR)RW256/1/1995No75 Kg180 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$1,000,000$857,143$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Eamon McAdamUTICA Comets (VCR)G259/24/1994Yes91 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Ethan ProwUTICA Comets (VCR)D2711/17/1992Yes82 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jean-Sebastien DeaUTICA Comets (VCR)C262/8/1994No76 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
John HaydenUTICA Comets (VCR)C/LW252/14/1995No98 Kg191 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$857,143$1,000,000$857,143$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Jordan SubbanUTICA Comets (VCR)D253/3/1995No81 Kg175 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Josh BrownUTICA Comets (VCR)D261/21/1994Yes99 Kg196 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Melker KarlssonUTICA Comets (VCR)C/RW307/18/1990No82 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,371,429$1,600,000$1,371,429$0$0$NoLien
Nathan BastianUTICA Comets (VCR)C2212/6/1997Yes93 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Nathan WalkerUTICA Comets (VCR)LW262/7/1994No85 Kg175 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Rudolfs BalcersUTICA Comets (VCR)LW234/8/1997No82 Kg180 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Steven SantiniUTICA Comets (VCR)D253/7/1995No93 Kg188 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Tobias RiederUTICA Comets (VCR)LW/RW271/10/1993No85 Kg180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$771,429$900,000$771,429$0$0$NoLien
Travis BoydUTICA Comets (VCR)C269/14/1993No86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Trevor CarrickUTICA Comets (VCR)D267/4/1994No89 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Tyler SikuraUTICA Comets (VCR)C285/18/1992No89 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.1387 Kg185 CM3.57816,304$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias RiederMelker KarlssonJohn Hayden40122
2A.J. GreerTyler SikuraTravis Boyd30122
3Nathan BastianBoo NievesBrandon Pirri15122
4Rudolfs BalcersJean-Sebastien DeaDylan Sikura15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brad HuntJosh Brown35122
2Ethan ProwTrevor Carrick35122
3Ashton SautnerSteven Santini15122
4Ethan ProwJosh Brown15041
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1John HaydenMelker KarlssonNathan Bastian55104
2A.J. GreerJean-Sebastien DeaBrandon Pirri45104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Trevor CarrickBrad Hunt60014
2Ethan ProwJosh Brown40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias RiederJean-Sebastien Dea60140
2Nathan BastianA.J. Greer40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Josh BrownTrevor Carrick55050
2Steven SantiniBrad Hunt45050
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias Rieder55050Josh BrownTrevor Carrick55050
2Jean-Sebastien Dea45050Steven SantiniBrad Hunt45050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan BastianJohn Hayden55122
2Jean-Sebastien DeaTobias Rieder45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ethan ProwBrad Hunt55122
2Trevor CarrickJosh Brown45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nathan BastianMelker KarlssonJohn HaydenTrevor CarrickBrad Hunt
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
John HaydenMelker KarlssonTobias RiederTrevor CarrickJosh Brown
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nathan Bastian, Dylan Sikura, Boo NievesA.J. Greer, Dylan SikuraNathan Bastian
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brad Hunt, Steven Santini, Josh BrownBrad HuntBrad Hunt, Josh Brown
Tirs de Pénalité
Nathan Bastian, Melker Karlsson, John Hayden, Rudolfs Balcers, A.J. Greer
Gardien
#1 : Eamon McAdam, #2 : Collin Delia
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Dylan Sikura, Melker Karlsson, John Hayden, Nathan Bastian, A.J. Greer, Brandon Pirri, Brandon Pirri, Boo Nieves, Jean-Sebastien Dea, Tobias Rieder, Rudolfs Balcers
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ethan Prow, Josh Brown, Trevor Carrick, Brad Hunt, Steven Santini


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1HERSEY Bears11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610003100287129018101012000.00%4175.00%0222878.57%213167.74%151788.24%2921186126
Total11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610003100287129018101012000.00%4175.00%0222878.57%213167.74%151788.24%2921186126
_Since Last GM Reset11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610003100287129018101012000.00%4175.00%0222878.57%213167.74%151788.24%2921186126
_Vs Conference11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610003100287129018101012000.00%4175.00%0222878.57%213167.74%151788.24%2921186126

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12W14610281810101200
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%4175.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
712903100
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
222878.57%213167.74%151788.24%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2921186126


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-05-166HERSEY Bears2UTICA Comets4WSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-05-1814HERSEY Bears-UTICA Comets-
6 - 2021-05-2022UTICA Comets-HERSEY Bears-
8 - 2021-05-2230UTICA Comets-HERSEY Bears-
10 - 2021-05-2438HERSEY Bears-UTICA Comets-
12 - 2021-05-2646UTICA Comets-HERSEY Bears-
14 - 2021-05-2854HERSEY Bears-UTICA Comets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,877,500$ 1,877,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT