LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms
GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 2 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Sylvain Beauchamp | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #10 vs SYRACUSE Crunch
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Vinnie Hinostroza0XX100.006838897166778570637265647671664899710261750,000$
2Logan Shaw0X100.006546886285757863555960646275655399680272750,000$
3Joel Lowry0X100.005755806173868759576056585677695699670281750,000$
4Curtis Lazar0X100.006645896277797861726060666269658099670252950,000$
5Dryden Hunt0X100.006843846373807862576161646269655299670242750,000$
6Matt Luff0X100.006246876580787663586260646165635499670232750,000$
7Frederick Gaudreau0X100.005839826370777562676159646273675899660273750,000$
8Jonny Brodzinski0X100.006443886280737261645860635973675299660273750,000$
9Nick Moutrey0X100.007450875688858354505253585669655999660253750,000$
10Jacob Josefson0X100.006241837170785660596262686863577099650291750,000$
11Ryan Fitzgerald0X100.005443866164878859555856545971665799650255750,000$
12Mark Letestu0X100.005035697069505170706464526472572399610355750,000$
13Spencer Watson (R)0X100.005089735655505056505252505250504499530242750,000$
14Casey Nelson0X100.006043895974817558305756615375685799650285750,000$
15Alexandre Carrier0X100.005642886067848059306157585467645899650234750,000$
16Jacob Middleton0X100.006651836185757159305857605367645499650242750,000$
17Joel Persson (R)0X100.005837866266786861306057594871665399640263750,000$
18Brandon Hickey0X100.006645885681767554305352554567646599630241750,000$
19Blake Hillman0X100.006145895476818352305151534667646199620241750,000$
20Brandon Crawley (R)0X100.005489486378505063304742505250504499540231750,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00614883627475736049585759586863559964
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chris Driedger100.00777270877675777675777671756299690
2Colton Point (R)100.00615452936059616059616063675899560
3Kaden Fulcher (R)100.00585554775757585757575350544499520
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0065605986646465646465636165559959
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Frederick GaudreauLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C1011000001150.00%01212.3700000000000053.85%1300001.6200000000
2Jonny BrodzinskiLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C11010203240125.00%11616.9700002000000072.73%2200001.1800000001
3Nick MoutreyLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)RW1011020000010.00%01212.350000000000000.00%000001.6200000000
4Jacob JosefsonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C1011120201140.00%055.8700000000000016.67%600003.4100000000
5Blake HillmanLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D110100010100100.00%11414.030000000000100.00%000001.4300000100
6Jacob MiddletonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D1011020100000.00%02121.220000300002000.00%000000.9400000000
7Ryan FitzgeraldLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW1011100001000.00%055.880000000000000.00%100003.4000000000
8Vinnie HinostrozaLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW11011200150620.00%02323.9300023000030025.00%800000.8400000000
9Joel PerssonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D1011000112200.00%12121.950000300003000.00%000000.9100000000
10Casey NelsonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D1000100111010.00%12424.300001200004000.00%000000.0000000000
11Alexandre CarrierLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D1000000000020.00%21919.350000200004000.00%000000.0000000000
12Joel LowryLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW1000000002120.00%02121.450000200003000.00%000000.0000000000
13Curtis LazarLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C1000000206020.00%01414.8500023000000047.06%1700000.0000000000
14Mark LetestuLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C1000000001200.00%011.4200000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
15Dryden HuntLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW1000000032220.00%01212.8500000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
16Logan ShawLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)RW1000000112220.00%12020.120000300004000.00%200000.0000000000
17Brandon CrawleyLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D1000100001000.00%055.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Brandon HickeyLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D1000000100000.00%11313.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Matt LuffLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)RW1000000208110.00%02121.4500012000030014.29%700000.0000000000
20Spencer WatsonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW1000000011000.00%000.52000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne20369510015103912297.69%829014.500006290000311047.56%8200000.6200000101
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chris DriedgerLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)11000.9132.0060002230000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11000.9132.0060002230000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexandre CarrierLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D2310/8/1996No79 Kg180 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Blake HillmanLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D241/26/1996No88 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Brandon CrawleyLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D232/2/1997Yes93 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Brandon HickeyLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D244/13/1996No91 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Casey NelsonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D287/18/1992No84 Kg185 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Chris DriedgerLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)G265/18/1994No93 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Colton PointLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)G223/4/1998Yes107 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Curtis LazarLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C252/2/1995No96 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$814,286$950,000$814,286$0$0$No950,000$Lien
Dryden HuntLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW2411/24/1995No88 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Frederick GaudreauLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C275/1/1993No81 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Jacob JosefsonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C293/2/1991No89 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Jacob MiddletonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D241/2/1996No95 Kg191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Joel LowryLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW2811/15/1991No82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Joel PerssonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)D263/4/1994Yes77 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jonny BrodzinskiLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C276/19/1993No98 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Kaden FulcherLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)G219/23/1998Yes83 Kg188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$
Logan ShawLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)RW2710/5/1992No95 Kg191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Mark LetestuLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)C352/4/1985No89 Kg178 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Matt LuffLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)RW235/5/1997No89 Kg188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Nick MoutreyLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)RW256/24/1995No101 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Ryan FitzgeraldLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW2510/19/1994No78 Kg175 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Spencer WatsonLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW244/25/1996Yes77 Kg155 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$No750,000$
Vinnie HinostrozaLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW264/3/1994No79 Kg175 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$642,857$750,000$642,857$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2325.4888 Kg183 CM2.48758,696$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vinnie HinostrozaCurtis LazarLogan Shaw31122
2Joel LowryJonny BrodzinskiMatt Luff26122
3Dryden HuntFrederick GaudreauNick Moutrey23122
4Ryan FitzgeraldJacob JosefsonVinnie Hinostroza20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonAlexandre Carrier31122
2Jacob MiddletonJoel Persson26122
3Brandon HickeyBlake Hillman23122
4Brandon CrawleyCasey Nelson20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vinnie HinostrozaCurtis LazarLogan Shaw55122
2Joel LowryJonny BrodzinskiMatt Luff45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonAlexandre Carrier55122
2Jacob MiddletonJoel Persson45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vinnie HinostrozaLogan Shaw55122
2Matt LuffJoel Lowry45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonAlexandre Carrier55122
2Jacob MiddletonJoel Persson45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vinnie Hinostroza55122Casey NelsonAlexandre Carrier55122
2Logan Shaw45122Jacob MiddletonJoel Persson45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vinnie HinostrozaLogan Shaw55122
2Matt LuffJoel Lowry45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Casey NelsonAlexandre Carrier55122
2Jacob MiddletonJoel Persson45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Vinnie HinostrozaCurtis LazarLogan ShawCasey NelsonAlexandre Carrier
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Vinnie HinostrozaCurtis LazarLogan ShawCasey NelsonAlexandre Carrier
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mark Letestu, Spencer Watson, Dryden HuntMark Letestu, Spencer WatsonDryden Hunt
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brandon Hickey, Blake Hillman, Brandon CrawleyBrandon HickeyBlake Hillman, Brandon Crawley
Tirs de Pénalité
Vinnie Hinostroza, Logan Shaw, Matt Luff, Joel Lowry, Dryden Hunt
Gardien
#1 : Chris Driedger, #2 : Colton Point, #3 : Kaden Fulcher
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Vinnie Hinostroza, Logan Shaw, Matt Luff, Joel Lowry, Dryden Hunt, Curtis Lazar, Curtis Lazar, Jonny Brodzinski, Frederick Gaudreau, Nick Moutrey, Ryan Fitzgerald
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Casey Nelson, Alexandre Carrier, Jacob Middleton, Joel Persson, Brandon Hickey


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1SYRACUSE Crunch11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690020103915131102381015300.00%40100.00%0214348.84%112347.83%71643.75%2921196115
Total11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690020103915131102381015300.00%40100.00%0214348.84%112347.83%71643.75%2921196115
_Since Last GM Reset11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690020103915131102381015300.00%40100.00%0214348.84%112347.83%71643.75%2921196115
_Vs Conference11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690020103915131102381015300.00%40100.00%0214348.84%112347.83%71643.75%2921196115
_Vs Division11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690020103915131102381015300.00%40100.00%0214348.84%112347.83%71643.75%2921196115

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12W136939238101500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
300.00%40100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
15131102010
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
214348.84%112347.83%71643.75%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2921196115


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-05-152SYRACUSE Crunch2LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms3WSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-05-1710SYRACUSE Crunch-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
5 - 2021-05-1918LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-SYRACUSE Crunch-
7 - 2021-05-2126LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-SYRACUSE Crunch-
9 - 2021-05-2334SYRACUSE Crunch-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
11 - 2021-05-2542LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-SYRACUSE Crunch-
13 - 2021-05-2750SYRACUSE Crunch-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,745,000$ 1,745,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT