Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MTL)X12464004362133.33%11918.801011201102
2Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X13253001072542.86%01818.351013400000
3Tyler Bertuzzi (MTL)X13253001143275.00%01716.900111200000
4Patrick Kane (CGY)X1055320102140.00%01918.580111400000
5Alex Ovechkin (TBL)X13144002160250.00%01716.970000100000
6Elias Pettersson (CGY)X13143003060250.00%01212.250110300000
7Auston Matthews (TBL)X12244001253140.00%22524.720000100007
8Travis Konecny (WPG)X12242003171028.57%01817.600000000000
9Artemi Panarin (STL)X11341001180312.50%12020.500001400000
10Mikko Rantanen (STL)X13031001341375.00%02020.500000400000
11Evgeny Kuznetsov (SEA)X12131000151340.00%01818.050000100000
12Patrik Laine (STL)X12132004141350.00%11716.670000300000
13Ryan O'Reilly (MTL)X12133002330466.67%01919.180000200002
14Josh Anderson (FLO)X12132004150040.00%01919.001011600000
15Conor Garland (VGK)X12130002082125.00%01717.101011000000
16William Nylander (CGY)X121320002210100.00%01616.121011300000
17Andrew Copp (WPG)X112320025110100.00%01919.230000000001
18T.J. Oshie (MTL)X11233000020250.00%01717.080000200000
19Bo Horvat (WPG)X11232001021250.00%01817.600000000000
20Elias Lindholm (CGY)X11233003220050.00%02121.100111300003
21Reilly Smith (CHI)X11232000230133.33%01918.920111300000
22Jason Zucker (SEA)X11231002041025.00%01615.950000000000
23Mika Zibanejad (CGY)X11232003331333.33%11716.870112400000
24Timo Meier (STL)X11232005130233.33%01818.450000300002
25Nico Hischier (STL)X1033300121110.00%11919.050001300002
26Nick Foligno (MIN)X1033100330010.00%01413.520000001105
27Robby Fabbri (CHI)X12020001040450.00%01313.420000000000
28Daniel Sprong (VGK)X12021001591522.22%01616.480001000001
29Jonathan Toews (CAR)X12021001230266.67%01817.530000400000
30David Pastrnak (MIN)X1202-3002353440.00%01918.681012200000
31Kirill Kaprizov (SEA)X12020000130266.67%11919.201011100000
32Frank Vatrano (NJD)X1112-1006220250.00%12121.381121500005
33Steven Stamkos (ISL)X11121000331133.33%01817.930110400002
34Evgeni Malkin (ISL)X11121200243325.00%01716.731011400000
35Duncan Keith (CHI)X11121002221150.00%02423.900110400000
36Patrice Bergeron (FLO)X11122000342625.00%02020.400000600011
37Sebastian Aho (MIN)X11120001322250.00%12121.480110210115
38Victor Olofsson (CHI)X11120004132433.33%01716.781012300000
39Kaapo Kakko (VGK)X11120002221250.00%11616.200000000000
40Brett Pesce (WPG)X1022000320000.00%12424.200000000003
41Mattias Ekholm (CGY)X1022220320000.00%02020.320000000002
42Phillip Danault (NJD)X1022-120257110.00%12221.550223500004
43Nicklas Backstrom (CHI)X1022200220040.00%02020.150000400000
44Jonathan Marchessault (FLO)X1022200225230.00%01919.380113600000
45Dmitry Orlov (SEA)X1022200350110.00%12020.270000100000
46Colton Sceviour (VGK)X1022-100411010.00%01413.920110000002
47Scott Laughton (MTL)X1022300313100.00%01919.000001200002
48Filip Hronek (CHI)X1022100421100.00%12121.000000300000
49Jeremy Lauzon (SEA)X1022120111000.00%11111.200000000000
50Henri Jokiharju (VGK)X1022300030000.00%01818.370000000001
51Jack Eichel (NYR)X11010002072114.29%02019.931015300005
52Mark Scheifele (FLO)X1101-2002132133.33%02121.380000610111
53Austin Watson (STL)X11011002031033.33%01414.250000000003
54Tyson Barrie (SEA)X110120010100100.00%01919.100000000000
55Alexis Lafreniere (CHI)X11011001040225.00%099.380000000000
56Joe Pavelski (ISL)X110112020111100.00%01212.330000000000
57Rickard Rakell (NYR)X11011000140125.00%099.070000000000
58Brayden Point (BUF)X1101-1002222150.00%01717.400000200000
59David Krejci (NYR)X11010000130033.33%21414.070000300000
60Sean Couturier (CHI)X1101-1003331133.33%11818.280001400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jacob Markstrom (CGY)11000.9621.00600012613000.000010
2Mike Smith (ISL)11000.9382.00600023221000.000010
3Philipp Grubauer (NYR)11000.9092.0060002227000.000010
4Carey Price (MTL)11000.9292.00600022815000.000010
5Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)11000.9093.72650044428000.000010
6Martin Jones (CHI)11000.8624.00600042917000.000010
7Jake Allen (NJD)10100.8404.0060204259000.000010
8Marc-Andre Fleury (FLO)10010.8284.65650052915000.000010
9Jordan Binnington (STL)11000.7925.00600052410000.000010
10Ilya Sorokin (R) (SEA)11000.8535.00600053416100.000010