#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (SEA)X2112152712100148077255815.58%451824.653581981000496
2Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X2091524-3120263855174916.36%541720.85268198800016
3Jonathan Toews (DET)X17616226115143943114413.95%734420.232461049000117
4Timo Meier (DET)X1791221810034245693316.07%132619.20224949000110
5Mikko Rantanen (COL)X2051621-29528296515497.69%441920.941672389000011
6Alex Ovechkin (SEA)X211192012120442790216512.22%354025.723472282000494
7Brayden Point (COL)X209112062044764123814.06%437818.903471379000020
8John Tavares (PHI)X229112044013589625589.38%146120.93145179400000
9Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X228111956031458418699.52%247521.61213169400008
10Logan Couture (DET)X1771017-140142162135211.29%333919.931341644000018
11David Pastrnak (COL)X206111744011266318479.52%234917.44336177600000
12Brayden Schenn (PHI)X227916612031477417389.46%644820.35235189200002
13Nate Schmidt (PHI)X221151661002122426252.38%2048121.881452797000051
14Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X2041115512037165720397.02%339519.741562079011142
15Jaccob Slavin (PHI)X22411158100252240102010.00%2347121.392132187000151
16Claude Giroux (WPG)X12861454092435112822.86%128023.34303836101231
17Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X226713512049278219407.32%143819.92033169200000
18Derek Stepan (ARZ)X11581382051531113416.13%220018.1513493400000
19Sidney Crosby (SEA)X21491314013454914338.16%342320.160551274000043
20Reilly Smith (ARZ)X113101319511234811386.25%324322.101341136000233
21Victor Hedman (WPG)X1221113216034121972010.53%530925.762131439011133
22Brent Burns (SEA)X2121113510024133119236.45%4154826.101672190000085
23William Karlsson (ARZ)X1175122100102760113011.67%121819.82213143700000
24Patrick Kane (COL)X206612-460242337133716.22%040820.38336148600000
25Dustin Byfuglien (SEA)X215611113806014205425.00%1847622.655051588000072
26Mikael Backlund (ARZ)X11471186013263091513.33%323721.55123534000243
27Anders Lee (PHI)X2247114202297419455.41%143619.82134179200000
28Dustin Brown (SEA)X21381142604423429497.14%138418.280331076000017
29Brett Pesce (COL)X20291158029223113216.45%4044722.341231481000059
30Dan Hamhuis (DET)X170111171751416164110.00%1937021.75055844000053
31Patrick Marleau (DET)X175510460142742152911.90%237922.31112840000047
32Gustav Nyquist (DET)X17551086014233292115.63%129217.1911244100003
33Adam Henrique (PHI)X22551072020254193812.20%643519.77000319000160
34Craig Smith (PHI)X22461064023245814296.90%343619.80022576000019
35Ryan Ellis (SEA)X19371004012163315249.09%3039420.752242159000081
36Mark Giordano (WPG)X12281011201816248208.33%1231426.150551039000040
37Joe Pavelski (SEA)X212810-12019334017335.00%242120.04123876000141
38Wayne Simmonds (SEA)X21549-3135152449133210.20%227813.230000700000
39Anze Kopitar (WSH)X74591008172292218.18%015121.57044832000010
40Mark Scheifele (WPG)X124593401229429309.52%229024.18022836000245
41Zach Bogosian (TOR)X9279460159107720.00%1220022.25011528000035
42Kevin Connauton (ARZ)X112793801671741011.76%1023121.031231332000033
43Aleksander Barkov (STL)X762832012372461925.00%219127.28213524000125
44Phil Kessel (NYR)X944852011132891514.29%018320.38022102500000
45Johnny Boychuk (DET)X1735851202612133823.08%1823914.070000200002
46Ivan Provorov (COL)X20358-418063192431912.50%4053726.87213984000159
47Jeff Petry (SEA)X21358-534040182462012.50%2144020.972241768000062
48Alexander Radulov (SEA)X2135804021195210365.77%443720.830221374000346
49Connor McDavid (EDM)X5268100410208910.00%210520.91033119000014
50Nikita Kucherov (WSH)X71781201113185165.56%114020.0504433200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Semyon Varlamov (COL)62310.9351.9733600111690010.0000515
2Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)2215700.9161.97134204445220310.0000220
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)95400.9371.9954301182860010.000090
4John Gibson (MIN)51220.9252.1636000131730000.000050
5Pekka Rinne (COL)158510.9122.3893200374220100.0000155
6Martin Jones (WPG)127500.9092.3878100313420000.0000120
7Tuukka Rask (DET)1710600.9082.4097523394250010.0000170
8Devan Dubnyk (SEA)2114430.9082.57126241545850000.0000210
9Henrik Lundqvist (WSH)73220.8872.6742700191680000.000070
10Frederik Andersen (ARZ)115500.8812.7762800292440100.0000110