Connexion

PROVIDENCE Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX11121001262116.67%02322.901012300003
Dylan Cozens (R)X11120202280212.50%12827.980110400001
Yakov TreninX1022020005220.00%02928.700111300002
Maxim LetunovX1101-2000150020.00%02121.200000100001
Zach SenyshynX1011-200204140.00%02020.300000000000
Ben HarpurX1000000002130.00%33130.570000300004
Christian DjoosX1000000113100.00%03130.570001300004
Joakim RyanX1000-200010000.00%12625.850000300002
Troy BrouwerX1000000213020.00%32221.830000200002
Samuel MorinX1000-220303000.00%12019.850000000000
Jayce HawrylukX1000-100100100.00%077.470000000000
Roland McKeownX1000-200010000.00%62625.850000300002
Carsen TwarynskiX1000000001000.00%02120.530000300001
Luke Green (R)X1000000100000.00%01616.300000000000
Jack StudnickaX1000000124030.00%32121.380000200012
Jett Woo (R)X1000000000000.00%11616.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX0066.67%321001.75000001100100
Dylan Cozens (R)X0037.21%4311001.43000001100000
Yakov TreninX0033.33%310001.39000000110000
Maxim LetunovX0038.46%1341000.94000001100000
Zach SenyshynX00100.00%112000.99000000110000
Ben HarpurX000.00%012000.00000000011000
Christian DjoosX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Joakim RyanX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Troy BrouwerX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Samuel MorinX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Jayce HawrylukX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carsen TwarynskiX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Luke Green (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Jack StudnickaX0025.00%2000000.00000000011000
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)10010.9273.31730045524000.000010000

ROCHESTER Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

GRAND RAPIDS Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael RasmussenX10662003212270.00%12323.300556900001
Marcus SorensenX141520042183622.22%12323.1831410900001
Markus Niemelainen (R)X1033100053110.00%12929.3501101000001
Guillaume BriseboisX1112-20000101100.00%21818.271121600001
Ryan MacInnisX1011-200132110.00%01817.670112600001
Nicholas MerkleyX1000000021240.00%088.400000100000
Chase PearsonX1000-120120000.00%0109.880000000000
Kristian VesalainenX1000-200113310.00%01717.000000600000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1000000110010.00%187.920000000000
Tim GettingerX1000-200044110.00%11817.580001600021
Jeffrey VielX1000000301010.00%087.730000000000
Nolan Foote (R)X1000-100002220.00%01010.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael RasmussenX0076.19%2100005.15000000110010
Marcus SorensenX10100.00%120014.31000001100100
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000.00%000002.04000000110001
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000002.19000001100000
Ryan MacInnisX0067.86%2800001.13000000110000
Nicholas MerkleyX00100.00%110000.00000000011000
Chase PearsonX0066.67%610000.00000000011000
Kristian VesalainenX000.00%020000.00000000011000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0075.00%810000.00000000011000
Tim GettingerX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jeffrey VielX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nolan Foote (R)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson11000.9213.00600033819000.000010000

HERSEY Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaret Anderson-DolanX12131001390622.22%12626.330000000006
Taro HiroseX1022200103020.00%077.420000000000
Emile PoirierX1011-100105320.00%01211.700000000000
Hudson ElynuikX1011200101000.00%087.950000000000
Rinat ValievX1000200021000.00%21716.850000000000
Kyle CliffordX1000040305220.00%02221.500000000002
Ty RattieX1000020233020.00%21918.930000000000
Anthony RichardX1000-100011220.00%01211.950000000002
Robin Kovacs (R)X1000-100002000.00%01010.380000000000
Rhett GardnerX1000000115330.00%02221.780000000003
William BorgenX1000-100020000.00%31414.270000000004
Casey FitzgeraldX1000-120311000.00%12222.500000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0068.18%2204002.28000001100100
Taro HiroseX00100.00%100005.39000000110000
Emile PoirierX000.00%000001.71000000110000
Hudson ElynuikX0056.52%2300002.52000000110000
Rinat ValievX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%210000.00000000011000
Ty RattieX0033.33%311000.00000000011000
Anthony RichardX0085.71%700000.00000000011000
Robin Kovacs (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Rhett GardnerX0056.25%1630000.00000000011000
William BorgenX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson10100.9274.01600045532000.000010000

LAVAL Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BELLEVILLE Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nolan PatrickX10221001210680.00%23231.880000300003
Kurtis GabrielX11010200052220.00%11211.830000000000
Sam AnasX11012000151420.00%11717.280000000001
Michael McLeodX11010201152120.00%02221.500001300003
Matt MartinX1011000000020.00%01919.030000300000
Fredrik ClaessonX1011100102000.00%01313.480000000000
Travis DermottX1011000014020.00%12626.450001400003
Brandon GignacX1011220003130.00%01716.700000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX1011100121200.00%11313.480000000000
Ty Smith (R)X1011100008100.00%12121.030001200003
Andrew PoturalskiX1000000222100.00%01918.550000300000
Michael RafflX1000000111010.00%12221.920000300002
Calle RosenX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jimmy SchuldtX1000000100000.00%01211.750000000000
Josh MahuraX1000000000200.00%01211.750000000000
Shane Pinto (R)X1000000015030.00%02221.920000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan PatrickX0066.67%3942001.25000000110001
Kurtis GabrielX00100.00%110001.69000001100000
Sam AnasX1080.00%542001.16000001100010
Michael McLeodX0050.00%810000.93000001100000
Matt MartinX000.00%100001.05000000110000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000001.48000000110000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.76000000110000
Brandon GignacX000.00%011001.20000000110000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%001001.48000000110000
Ty Smith (R)X000.00%001000.95000000110000
Andrew PoturalskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael RafflX00100.00%232000.00000000011000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Shane Pinto (R)X0071.43%2100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson11000.9322.48730034425000.000011000

SYRACUSE Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CAROLINA Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan MatteauX1033320242100.00%12120.630000101115
Kalle KossilaX111222013102110.00%01919.350000100043
Bokondji ImamaX11010801065516.67%12121.120000110123
Giorgio Estephan (R)X11012000060216.67%11514.630000100000
Mason GeertsenX1000-220612020.00%32828.500000100018
Patrick RussellX1000-100534220.00%02726.530000100009
Gabriel FontaineX1000-140013000.00%21413.520000000000
Maxime FortierX1000140211100.00%11817.550000100000
David QuennevilleX1000-200222120.00%33029.930000100029
Dawson Barteaux (R)X1000300101100.00%32726.750000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan MatteauX0056.52%2311002.91000000110000
Kalle KossilaX000.00%002002.07000001100000
Bokondji ImamaX000.00%000000.95000001100000
Giorgio Estephan (R)X00100.00%100001.37000001100000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrick RussellX0025.00%801000.00000000011000
Gabriel FontaineX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxime FortierX000.00%011000.00000000011000
David QuennevilleX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Dawson Barteaux (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)10100.8628.00600085830000.000011000

BINGHAMTON Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KahunX13141000153860.00%02221.851011200004
Philipp Kurashev (R)X11341000183812.50%11716.920111200000
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X110110010111100.00%11111.130000000000
Korbinian HolzerX1011000132110.00%73232.000000300004
Michael Dal ColleX1011100001100.00%01111.130000000000
Dylan GambrellX1011100011010.00%01414.120000000003
Radim ZohornaX1011100301150.00%01616.480000200000
Dylan McIlrathX1000040312110.00%01616.020000100002
Tanner KeroX1000000031010.00%099.350000000000
Sven BaertschiX1000000000000.00%022.300000000002
Gemel SmithX1000000000000.00%010.630000000000
Jarred TinordiX1000020310000.00%21717.120000100003
Joakim NordstromX1000-200024010.00%01716.580000000004
Kevin ConnautonX1000000000000.00%11110.850000000000
Alex ChiassonX1000-200213220.00%01514.930000200001
Scott HarringtonX1000100141000.00%12323.080000300004
Logan BrownX1000000502120.00%01010.080000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1000-220025010.00%01616.420000200002
Andrew PeekeX1000000120000.00%01312.770000000002
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X1000000000000.00%021.950000200000
Noah GregorX1000000103250.00%099.350000000000
Egor Zamula (R)X1000-100000000.00%01010.020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KahunX1042.31%2601013.66000001100100
Philipp Kurashev (R)X000.00%110004.73000001100010
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X0050.00%210001.80000001100000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%004000.63000000110000
Michael Dal ColleX000.00%000001.80000000110000
Dylan GambrellX0046.15%1301001.42000000110000
Radim ZohornaX0050.00%210001.21000000110000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tanner KeroX0050.00%1210000.00000000011000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gemel SmithX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joakim NordstromX0080.00%500000.00000000011000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Logan BrownX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X0038.89%1800000.00000000011000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%001000.00000000011000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noah GregorX000.00%101000.00000000011000
Egor Zamula (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider11000.9093.96610044416000.000010000

BROOKLYN Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Sturm (R)X11230001173414.29%02222.321011700000
Joey AndersonX12022001283325.00%01919.180002700000
Nick CousinsX1011-100629070.00%02827.570003300000
Julius HonkaX1011000024210.00%12625.580001500000
Adam MusilX1000-100223000.00%01515.330000000000
Kerby RychelX1000100325410.00%22929.480001300000
Michael Bunting (R)X1000-100118170.00%33030.470002300000
Morgan KlimchukX1000-100214300.00%22828.370000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Sturm (R)X010.00%020002.69000001100001
Joey AndersonX10100.00%210002.09000001100010
Nick CousinsX000.00%030000.73000000110000
Julius HonkaX000.00%002000.78000000110000
Adam MusilX0060.00%2010000.00000000011000
Kerby RychelX000.00%021000.00000000011000
Michael Bunting (R)X0066.67%350000.00000000011000
Morgan KlimchukX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond11000.9253.00600034022000.000010000

LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SCRANTON Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X11120003262516.67%02222.300000400003
Taylor RaddyshX11120003451520.00%02121.300001400001
Cole Perfetti (R)X1022000203320.00%01616.370000000000
Jordan WealX11010000121250.00%01919.020000400000
Stefan NoesenX11010002050020.00%01313.200000000001
Chase De LeoX1011000214100.00%01212.470000000000
Brad HuntX1011-100124200.00%43131.030000400002
Steven FogartyX1011000036140.00%11918.750000400000
Brett LernoutX1000020000010.00%099.400000000000
Nic PetanX1000000003010.00%166.030000000000
Andreas EnglundX1000120010010.00%01817.620000400001
Mirco MuellerX1000-120200200.00%62221.930000400002
Gabriel CarlssonX1000000001000.00%11110.920000000000
Colton WhiteX1000000120000.00%01211.820000000001
Manuel WiedererX1000000101010.00%01615.930000000000
Nathan BastianX1000000423000.00%12323.070000400000
William LagessonX1000100021000.00%21918.670000400002
Riley TufteX1000000110000.00%099.020000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0058.06%3120001.79000001100000
Taylor RaddyshX0066.67%300001.88000001100001
Cole Perfetti (R)X000.00%010002.44000000110000
Jordan WealX0050.00%200001.05000001100000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%011001.52000001100000
Chase De LeoX0060.00%1010001.60000000110000
Brad HuntX000.00%011000.64000000110000
Steven FogartyX0064.71%1711001.07000000110000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nic PetanX0038.46%1310000.00000000011000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Manuel WiedererX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Nathan BastianX000.00%010000.00000000011000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Riley TufteX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10010.8754.95610054019000.000010000

SAN DIEGO Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TUSCON Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas ElvenesX13140000185837.50%02020.502133300001
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X11341200380312.50%01616.481122200001
Glenn GawdinX12022000140350.00%1109.800000000000
Dmitri SamorukovX11120201261416.67%02929.381013400000
Alec Regula (R)X1022000047330.00%22929.330223400000
German RubtsovX1022200000100.00%0109.800000000000
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X1011000011300.00%01413.570000000001
Aliaksei Protas (R)X1000000045220.00%01313.370000000000
Brandon Coe (R)X1000-100001020.00%21211.730000000000
Paul Cotter (R)X1000-100003020.00%01211.730000000000
Tyce Thompson (R)X1000200103020.00%0109.800000000000
Wyatt NewpowerX1000100021000.00%21717.050000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas ElvenesX1062.50%2411013.90000001100100
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X010.00%021004.85000001100001
Glenn GawdinX0073.68%1900004.08000001100010
Dmitri SamorukovX000.00%010001.36000001100000
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%000001.36000000110000
German RubtsovX000.00%010004.08000000110000
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X000.00%000001.47000000110000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0053.33%1500000.00000000011000
Brandon Coe (R)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Paul Cotter (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tyce Thompson (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Wyatt NewpowerX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin11000.9233.00600033919000.000010000

STOCKTON Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter CamperX1101-1202020050.00%01111.470000000000
Robert ThomasX11010000081512.50%02019.680002200002
Grayson DowningX1011020000000.00%01111.400000000000
Filip ChytilX1011-100129210.00%02424.350000300023
Gustav LindstromX1011-100130000.00%11716.600000300001
Robert BortuzzoX1000000120200.00%12222.480000300004
Zemgus GirgensonsX1000000146020.00%12726.700000200013
Alexander NylanderX1000-100101010.00%01515.020000200000
Oliver KylingtonX1000000002210.00%22322.580001300004
Tyler WotherspoonX1000-100200000.00%11111.050000000000
Christian FolinX1000-100111000.00%11211.720000100000
Max Gortz (R)X1000-100001010.00%01110.950000100000
Curtis McKenzieX1000000211000.00%12019.850000200002
Trevor MurphyX1000000000000.00%199.200000000000
Denis MalginX1000-100200210.00%01515.080000300000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX1000000010000.00%022.120000100000
Kyle WoodX1000-100110000.00%51716.600000300001
Lias AnderssonX1000-100011010.00%01110.880000000000
Niklas Hansson (R)X1000000000000.00%0109.770000000000
Victor EjdsellX1000000000000.00%010.930000000000
Cooper MarodyX1000020210000.00%076.800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter CamperX0075.00%800001.74000001100000
Robert ThomasX0050.00%410001.02000001100000
Grayson DowningX00100.00%100001.75000000110000
Filip ChytilX0036.84%1910000.82000000110000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%001001.20000000110000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0065.22%2310000.00000000011000
Alexander NylanderX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian FolinX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Max Gortz (R)X000.00%101000.00000000011000
Curtis McKenzieX00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Trevor MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Denis MalginX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle WoodX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Lias AnderssonX0058.33%1211000.00000000011000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Victor EjdsellX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cooper MarodyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies10100.8985.00600054925000.000010000

BAKERSFIELD Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SAN ANTONIO Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Turcotte (R)X11122004372114.29%01615.900000000002
Antti Suomela (R)X1112-1003151120.00%01717.271013100002
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1112-1000052320.00%01615.620110100000
Kevin RoyX1022-120004100.00%01615.620110100000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X1022100044340.00%33029.750000400004
Valentin ZykovX11012001071314.29%01514.700000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX11011001020250.00%01716.700000300000
Morgan FrostX1011100217270.00%02726.700000300013
Jamie Drysdale (R)X1011000110020.00%32322.970000100002
Alexandre FortinX1000000010000.00%088.030000000001
Lukas SedlakX1000000021000.00%087.600000000000
Sami NikuX1000000110010.00%21716.680000100002
Sebastian D AhoX1000140121000.00%01413.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Turcotte (R)X0040.00%500002.52000001100100
Antti Suomela (R)X1062.96%2700002.32000001100010
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X000.00%000002.56000001100000
Kevin RoyX000.00%100002.56000000110000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%001001.34000000110000
Valentin ZykovX010.00%010001.36000001100001
Joshua Ho-SangX00100.00%121001.20000001100000
Morgan FrostX0040.00%1510000.75000000110000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%000000.87000000110000
Alexandre FortinX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Lukas SedlakX0055.56%910000.00000000011000
Sami NikuX000.00%020000.00000000011000
Sebastian D AhoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen11000.9382.00600023219000.000010000

UTICA Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

ROCKFORD IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX11120001172014.29%01616.151012100000
Seth GriffithX11011204150020.00%22626.320001100001
Charles HudonX11011002021050.00%12222.080000100004
Martin FrkX1011-100202140.00%12424.480000100000
Carl DahlstromX1011-100010000.00%22019.670000200002
Isac Lundestrom (R)X1011100217100.00%01918.950111100002
Liam Foudy (R)X1011140044120.00%12019.520001100003
Martin MarincinX1000000011130.00%43131.350000100003
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1000-300115230.00%22121.070000100000
Dillon HeatheringtonX1000040311100.00%12928.820000000002
Remi ElieX1000-300200010.00%01110.770000000000
Connor CarrickX1000020401000.00%12626.250000100003
Kevin GravelX1000-100012000.00%11413.680000100000
Mitchell StephensX1000000000000.00%010.800000100000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X1000000202130.00%01413.980000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX000.00%010002.48000001100000
Seth GriffithX000.00%102000.76000001100000
Charles HudonX00100.00%110000.91000001100000
Martin FrkX0050.00%222000.82000000110000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%001001.02000000110000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0059.09%2200001.06000000110000
Liam Foudy (R)X0040.74%2700001.02000000110000
Martin MarincinX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0045.45%1110000.00000000011000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%003000.00000000011000
Remi ElieX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor CarrickX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0050.00%1400000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood10100.8757.00600075625000.000010000

COLORADO Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley BarberX11122001031333.33%01616.220000200000
Tomas JurcoX11122001152220.00%11716.550000200000
Tyler GraovacX1022200026310.00%21716.550000200000
Luke JohnsonX11011001120050.00%01111.150000000000
Adam ClendeningX1011220001100.00%01918.530000200000
Nick CaamanoX1011100113010.00%01111.150000000000
Laurent DauphinX1000-100111100.00%01211.930000000000
Ross JohnstonX1000-100311110.00%01211.930000000000
Brendan GuhleX1000-100122230.00%22727.080000200001
Jordan SchmaltzX1000-100100010.00%21414.030000000000
Jon MerrillX1000200221100.00%41918.880000200000
Brendan PerliniX1000-100001030.00%11211.930000000000
Matt BenningX1000-100063010.00%12727.080000200001
Tage ThompsonX1000-200310000.00%12019.570000200000
Calvin ThurkaufX1000100012110.00%01111.150000000000
Nicolas MelocheX1000-100101000.00%01414.370000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1000-200432110.00%12020.370000200001
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X1000-200215120.00%02020.370000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley BarberX000.00%110002.47000001100001
Tomas JurcoX00100.00%100002.42000001100010
Tyler GraovacX0050.00%1400002.42000000110000
Luke JohnsonX0044.44%910001.79000001100000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%001001.08000000110000
Nick CaamanoX000.00%000001.79000000110000
Laurent DauphinX0040.00%1001000.00000000011000
Ross JohnstonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jon MerrillX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Brendan PerliniX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Matt BenningX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tage ThompsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Calvin ThurkaufX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X0033.33%2710000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson10100.9154.06590044723000.000010000

IOWA Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John QuennevilleX11121001141325.00%11716.650000200000
Casey MittelstadtX1022100122000.00%12020.120000200004
Owen TippettX11011005222150.00%01817.880000200002
Rasmus AsplundX11011000481412.50%21918.520000200012
Adam ErneX1011100215020.00%02424.420000200024
Andrew Welinski (R)X1011100200000.00%11615.630000000001
Michael StoneX1000-100152200.00%02626.400000200013
Paul BittnerX1000120104130.00%01716.600000200000
Dominic ToninatoX1000000222010.00%01514.580000000000
Henrik BorgstromX1000000000000.00%022.450000000000
Jake WalmanX1000-100131110.00%02626.400000200003
Ryan CollinsX1000200230000.00%01919.080000200002
Lukas VejdemoX1000000001000.00%077.220000000000
Matthew PhillipsX1000000011000.00%076.550000000000
Spencer SmallmanX1000000401110.00%01514.550000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX1000000521110.00%01414.220000000000
Josh Brook (R)X1000100130000.00%11514.920000000000
Martin FehervaryX1000240032020.00%31817.820000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John QuennevilleX100.00%000002.40000001100100
Casey MittelstadtX0062.50%1600001.99000000110001
Owen TippettX00100.00%112001.12000001100010
Rasmus AsplundX0160.00%1001001.08000001100000
Adam ErneX0042.86%1410000.82000000110000
Andrew Welinski (R)X000.00%000001.28000000110000
Michael StoneX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Paul BittnerX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Dominic ToninatoX0060.00%520000.00000000011000
Henrik BorgstromX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan CollinsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lukas VejdemoX0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Matthew PhillipsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer SmallmanX000.00%111000.00000000011000
Isaac RatcliffeX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso11000.9581.00600012415000.000011000

MILWAUKEE Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CLEVELAND Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tommy NovakX11122001361616.67%02222.000000000001
Joe HickettsX1022000123110.00%33029.980110100002
Blaine ByronX1101-2001051220.00%01615.981011100000
Connor BunnamanX11010000143025.00%01716.830000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX11012001230033.33%21515.180000000000
Alexander VolkovX1011000518450.00%02625.970000000002
Dominic TurgeonX1011-100208360.00%32524.700110100001
Mark FriedmanX1011000523100.00%32828.380001100002
Sean DayX1011000121100.00%11413.900000000000
Xavier OuelletX1000000122000.00%12525.280000000002
Lucas CarlssonX1000000011010.00%12019.580000000002
Otto KoivulaX1000120010010.00%01817.550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tommy NovakX0070.00%2011001.82000001100100
Joe HickettsX000.00%000001.33000000110000
Blaine ByronX0057.14%1410001.25000001100000
Connor BunnamanX0050.00%600001.19000001100000
Fabian ZetterlundX10100.00%100001.32000001100000
Alexander VolkovX000.00%022000.77000000110000
Dominic TurgeonX0059.09%2210000.81000000110000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.70000000110000
Sean DayX000.00%001001.44000000110000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Otto KoivulaX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell11000.9233.00600033925000.000010000

CHICAGO Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe VelenoX11010002330333.33%01616.130000000011
Kyle CapobiancoX1011100120200.00%12524.950000200002
Kevin StenlundX1011000233200.00%01818.020000200012
Brayden Tracey (R)X1000020111300.00%01717.130000200001
Christian JarosX1000000630010.00%12626.300000400002
Trent FredericX1000000100000.00%033.130000000000
Troy TerryX1000-200025120.00%11716.680001200000
Carl GrundstromX1000-100122000.00%11818.450001400000
Garrett PilonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Linus Olund (R)X1000-200231010.00%01413.830000000000
Lukas JasekX1000-200211000.00%01413.830000000000
Rem PitlickX1000000311100.00%12524.530000400002
Chad KrysX1000-100200000.00%02221.800000200002
Cody GlassX1000000433040.00%12019.620000400002
Maksim SushkoX1000000112010.00%087.530000000000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000-200222000.00%32928.800000400002
David Cotton (R)X1000020200020.00%099.150000000000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X1000-100010000.00%11616.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe VelenoX0042.86%701001.24000001100000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%011000.80000000110000
Kevin StenlundX00100.00%200001.11000000110000
Brayden Tracey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian JarosX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Trent FredericX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Troy TerryX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Carl GrundstromX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Garrett PilonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Linus Olund (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Lukas JasekX00100.00%110000.00000000011000
Rem PitlickX000.00%212000.00000000011000
Chad KrysX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Cody GlassX0046.15%2600000.00000000011000
Maksim SushkoX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%011000.00000000011000
David Cotton (R)X0066.67%610000.00000000011000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Booth10100.9173.00600033623000.000010000

MANITOBA Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3