SAN DIEGO Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TUSCON Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom PyattX19613191018020578123637.41%346424.440221976000022
Neal Pionk (R)X1951318975101540223012.50%2339520.812352576000070
Mitch Hults (R)X1951217720203149174110.20%137419.701231677000026
Graham Knott (R)X195914595193444203311.36%135418.62156955000157
Gregory CampbellX196612812026484443013.64%334017.89033120000358
Mark ArcobelloX1956115204276015388.33%136619.283471269000139
Darren KramerX19731034010931112222.58%324913.113251161000011
Alan QuineX194610216018294914318.16%437219.552241466000250
Cole SchneiderX19549510032172761718.52%129415.4603387700000
Fredrik ClaessonX19189125156623236114.35%1843722.99000711000053
Slater KoekkoekX1926851801524219139.52%3334918.36202613000059
Adam HelewkaX191784602873311263.03%031516.5913486100004
Jared CowenX19066226038810350.00%1225913.650002500004
Daniel ZaarX1641531755162561516.00%020913.0500014000015
Andreas BorgmanX19213319528112110189.52%1440121.092021871000159
Brady Vail (R)X19022300593030.00%01457.620000100000
Dominik SimonX3101-20014124118.33%06521.610000900001
Steve KampferX19011240853230.00%1727414.4300000000032
Alexey MarchenkoX190112002103050.00%101528.0200003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom PyattX2039.53%4300000.82000001100111
Neal Pionk (R)X200.00%000000.91000100041030
Mitch Hults (R)X1157.77%45700000.91000000031113
Graham Knott (R)X2052.86%35000000.79001000150023
Gregory CampbellX1062.46%34100000.71000001100300
Mark ArcobelloX2066.67%5700000.60000000041101
Darren KramerX1022.22%900100.80000000022101
Alan QuineX0153.01%8300000.54000000011100
Cole SchneiderX0357.14%3500000.61000000061210
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.41000010180020
Slater KoekkoekX010.00%000000.46000000210100
Adam HelewkaX1053.33%3000000.510000000101000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.460000000195002
Daniel ZaarX1028.00%2500100.48000000033010
Andreas BorgmanX100.00%000000.15001000077000
Brady Vail (R)X0041.61%16100000.2800000001914010
Dominik SimonX1034.78%2300000.31000000011000
Steve KampferX000.00%000000.070000000197000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.130000000197000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss54010.9301.663250091280000.0000514001
Adin Hill1411300.9241.7986901263430100.0000145200

PROVIDENCE Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mirco MuellerX21812201200213865134012.31%3247922.795494262000058
Nick JensenX2141216-416036305119427.84%2452124.823473567000061
Brody SutterX2141115110029343562811.43%437317.7614595800001
Joshua Ho-SangX2141115-212026276021556.67%340619.35145116900000
Laurent DauphinX217714-1100485360174611.67%846922.322571369000161
Christian DjoosX2121012-26019264320244.65%2351224.400332666000063
Cole BardreauX21381126020196319374.76%138118.130331058000113
Morgan KlimchukX217292160182454134412.96%136817.5120285800000
Michael LattaX214590601840508358.00%129313.961012400003
Brendan RanfordX21448010011154312279.30%128913.750110300000
Dillon SimpsonX21325312029121441421.43%2646021.91202960000157
Henrik SamuelssonX2131406023134713346.38%228613.600000000000
Joel LowryX21224000781641512.50%12029.6300000000060
John RamageX21044231538118450.00%1234216.290000100009
Devon ToewsX210441140101012680.00%2337717.9300004000021
Ryan Martindale (R)X2102200011126130.00%11386.570000000000
Adam MusilX21011040222123270.00%02009.5200000000158
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mirco MuellerX210.00%000000.84000000130113
Nick JensenX100.00%000000.61000000051112
Brody SutterX0063.43%49500000.80000000190012
Joshua Ho-SangX0136.00%2500000.74000001100110
Laurent DauphinX1153.72%56400010.60000000120310
Christian DjoosX100.00%000000.470000003140011
Cole BardreauX1061.36%4400000.58000000022010
Morgan KlimchukX3047.37%1900000.49000001100011
Michael LattaX2161.44%31900000.610000000101011
Brendan RanfordX0134.62%2600000.55000000011011
Dillon SimpsonX200.00%000000.220000000135100
Henrik SamuelssonX1060.00%1000000.28000000011110
Joel LowryX0057.14%1400000.40000001100100
John RamageX000.00%000000.230001000212011
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.210000000215000
Ryan Martindale (R)X0050.00%1200000.290000001210000
Adam MusilX0063.67%26700000.1000000002117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman2114520.9242.09134821476190010.0000210501

STOCKTON Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X415616011117335.88%17819.4611221100014
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX4325100451021030.00%39423.3811241100006
Grayson DowningX422410084140514.29%27318.2101121100000
Dean KukanX4022-420533140.00%119824.6001131300006
Andreas JohnssonX4022-2209101210160.00%210025.1001131300008
Lucas WallmarkX4101-300311249164.17%410626.5700011200008
Victor Ejdsell (R)X4101-40012615046.67%67318.131012400000
Oliver KylingtonX4011-100010110.00%49423.4200001000007
Max Gortz (R)X4000-100576450.00%26115.230000200000
Trevor MurphyX4000-180522210.00%109323.1300001000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0057.00%10000001.54000001200000
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonX0031.58%3800001.07000001200010
Grayson DowningX0083.33%600001.10000000210011
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.41000000140000
Andreas JohnssonX0024.00%2500000.40000000140000
Lucas WallmarkX0035.48%6200000.19000000022001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0042.65%6800000.28000001100000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.21000000043000
Max Gortz (R)X0062.50%800000.00000000044000
Trevor MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis40220.9082.8225500121300100.000040000

ROCKFORD IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor LeierX201013235100174278213812.82%1249024.5106686600001
Vinnie HinostrozaX2061319310026507321668.22%1353326.662351663000054
Remi ElieX208917106061509719648.25%1253626.801232068000053
Robby FabbriX2051015-3191525476215308.06%437918.933362667000138
Connor CarrickX2041115424035334515268.89%3654727.371341966000048
Sammy Blais (R)X2067139140151639104115.38%533816.91000321000021
Seth GriffithX20381116019606313324.76%349524.731121163000037
Christoph BertschyX2054952715191343153911.63%939619.790111368000135
Kevin GravelX201891020031812768.33%3248824.38000860000045
Michael SgarbossaX20358117516443211299.38%431115.5500011000008
Dillon HeatheringtonX20336529532141361723.08%2344522.233031267000048
Michael PaliottaX2003371402578750.00%1637818.91011462000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor LeierX3036.36%5500000.94000000130332
Vinnie HinostrozaX1045.12%24600000.71000001100102
Remi ElieX1038.93%14900000.63000001100113
Robby FabbriX1042.86%41300000.79000030140100
Connor CarrickX010.00%000100.55000000033101
Sammy Blais (R)X2154.76%4200000.77000000062111
Seth GriffithX1041.20%46600000.44000000120110
Christoph BertschyX0056.00%5000000.45000120075030
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.37000000076001
Michael SgarbossaX1060.98%28700000.51000010043011
Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00%000000.27000010094000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%000000.160000000203000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood2011810.9371.97122122406370400.0000200412

COLORADO Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu PulkkinenX5235-140461921610.53%111823.61112422000013
Tyler GraovacX5134-12081014397.14%110420.7101162200001
Denis GurianovX5134-1405366516.67%110320.5500022200001
Brad HuntX5303-5203101981715.79%613025.983031425000115
Phillip Di GiuseppeX5112-26079941011.11%013025.93011223000014
Curtis LazarX5022-3204814370.00%013426.86011523000014
Jordan SchmaltzX5101-2005462216.67%111523.08000121000018
Tomas JurcoX5011-10036114160.00%08116.17011524000112
Caleb Jones (R)X5011-2601102110.00%510821.54000219000013
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X5011-6401344050.00%811723.33011121000012
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X5011340612010.00%68917.710000100006
Ludwig BystromX50002401011020.00%18917.880001700002
Riley BarberX5000-220026350.00%07114.120000100001
Jayce HawrylukX5000-100617080.00%16012.030000000000
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X5000-2007115250.00%17314.520001400000
Emil Pettersson (R)X5000-100082380.00%07615.150000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu PulkkinenX0055.56%900000.85000001300010
Tyler GraovacX0055.86%11100000.77000000310001
Denis GurianovX0040.00%500000.78000000320000
Brad HuntX100.00%000000.46000000011000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0045.00%2000000.31000000041000
Curtis LazarX0048.33%12000000.30000000054000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.17000000044000
Tomas JurcoX0031.82%2200000.25000000051000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%000000.19000000054000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%000000.17000000052000
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X000.00%000000.23000000052000
Ludwig BystromX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Riley BarberX00100.00%200000.00000000055000
Jayce HawrylukX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X0059.68%6200000.00000000055000
Emil Pettersson (R)X0063.49%6300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood51220.9152.3832700131530000.000050100

CLEVELAND Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe MorrowX531411001410110827.27%913426.8810139000010
Brett RitchieX51342401411156136.67%211923.77011111000012
Oskar SundqvistX52131002921779.52%08617.1300041100008
Adam ErneX51230206516276.25%09218.4900031000000
Nail YakupovX51230206915376.67%29919.8100021100026
Josh ArchibaldX5022-1009811280.00%07114.190000400003
Nick EbertX5022100222020.00%510921.730001700008
Nikita ScherbakX5101-320101215266.67%28016.060002100000
Cole CasselsX5011-1204108310.00%38917.720001500009
Ryan MurphyX5011-100033040.00%912625.1201109000014
Julius BergmanX5000140651160.00%811422.820001900009
T.J. TynanX5000-340678220.00%07414.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.60000002200100
Brett RitchieX0037.50%3200000.67000000310100
Oskar SundqvistX0047.31%9300000.70000001100000
Adam ErneX0050.00%600000.65000000230000
Nail YakupovX1038.89%1800000.61000000210010
Josh ArchibaldX00100.00%100000.56000000150000
Nick EbertX000.00%000000.37000000150000
Nikita ScherbakX00100.00%400000.25000000044010
Cole CasselsX0054.39%5700000.23000000051000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.16000000051000
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
T.J. TynanX0036.36%7700000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros51400.9152.8129940141650000.000050001

PV Sharapovas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil VaroneX10369100726316209.68%115315.28123102700000
Adam CracknellX102461120101819102610.53%318118.07000127000126
Brandon ManningX10325-218029162691411.54%1625125.051121330101135
Brendan GuhleX10145-16071015256.67%724524.49101529011040
Ryan Gropp (R)X1031400079215914.29%1909.020000000000
Michael BournivalX1022444011191661612.50%312212.230000101104
Stefan MatteauX1022416065225199.09%515315.2800062700000
Miikka SalomakiX10134-2201712286203.57%222322.340001032000149
Ryan MacInnisX10134160716141107.14%210610.6000001000013
Justin Kirkland (R)X10123300381031210.00%011811.830001000001
David WarsofskyX6033200458060.00%913121.88011617000024
Scottie UpshallX10112-410013173314213.03%122422.35000832000144
Michael AmadioX10112-100212268173.85%120320.31000330000130
Gabriel CarlssonX10022360793020.00%914914.950000200005
Alex LintuniemiX1002211401539350.00%1519419.36011423000027
Keegan Kolesar (R)X101013007615296.67%111511.550000000000
Jarred TinordiX10011-11801990460.00%1217917.94000016000021
Viktor LoovX1000020212000.00%21514.800000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil VaroneX1064.88%20500001.18000000310001
Adam CracknellX0060.38%5300000.66000000041000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.40000000011110
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.41000000051002
Ryan Gropp (R)X1033.33%600000.89000000033100
Michael BournivalX0052.76%12700000.65000001100000
Stefan MatteauX1057.14%700000.52000000054010
Miikka SalomakiX0052.38%2100000.36000000011100
Ryan MacInnisX1068.15%13500000.75000000093010
Justin Kirkland (R)X0070.00%1000000.51000000031000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.46000000110000
Scottie UpshallX0144.33%9700000.18000000061001
Michael AmadioX1051.07%23300000.20000000063000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.270000000103000
Alex LintuniemiX000.00%000000.210000000101000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0070.00%1000000.17000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.110000000103000
Viktor LoovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson10001.0000.001100060000.0000010000
Mike Condon105500.9122.7660821283170010.0000100201

MONT-LAURIER Sommet

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IOWA Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MotteX4134-1401372210154.55%1110025.0500021400007
Joseph CramarossaX4202-600411176811.76%76516.230002400000
Mark AltX4112-4404340025.00%55313.250001200000
Owen Tippett (R)X41120203914397.14%48420.8800071600000
Jason DickinsonX4022-600711156200.00%58220.630000700004
Zach SanfordX4022-7204919390.00%36416.080000000003
Noah Juulsen (R)X4101-4206120150.00%65413.380000200001
Yakov Trenin (R)X4101-1001450120.00%1215.170000100000
Stanislav GalievX4000-50039115100.00%56215.620000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MotteX0066.67%600000.80000001200000
Joseph CramarossaX0045.45%7700000.62000000011000
Mark AltX000.00%000000.75000000011000
Owen Tippett (R)X0033.33%300000.48000001100000
Jason DickinsonX0054.76%8400000.48000000240000
Zach SanfordX0050.00%200000.62000000041000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.37000000011000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0058.06%3100000.97000001100000
Stanislav GalievX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin (R)40310.8815.6320200191600000.000044000

LAVAL Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederick GaudreauX1355102008203392215.15%121416.4614565000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX132792001915394185.13%321616.63112135000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX132572601611316176.45%020315.6112384700000
Matthew Peca (R)X13426-520141433102312.12%225019.2621354800000
Steven SantiniX132240100271914111514.29%2032625.07101949000045
Gemel SmithX131341601723347172.94%520916.0610116000052
Daniel Sprong (R)X13044-512010204715380.00%225319.4403394900001
Roland McKeownX1304431952559010.00%1427721.27011445000042
Hudson Fasching (R)X1321311551581431614.29%014711.340000100000
Lawson CrouseX13213-425530132910186.90%425419.5210184900009
Filip Chlapik (R)X13123-22115816173135.88%014010.8000000000034
Nicolas Roy (R)X13123-2160107159116.67%21138.660000000003
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1320215567255138.00%019114.7200003000335
A.J. GreerX13112-22055185135.56%116212.4400000000253
Paul LaDueX1311254020618385.56%1430423.41101845000148
Brett LernoutX13022-2802556530.00%1330123.12000449000040
Jeremy Roy (R)X13022-720654220.00%420916.060110400003
Kyle WoodX13000-716035610220.00%1422016.9100019000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederick GaudreauX1054.68%26700000.93000000011120
Zach Aston-ReeseX0021.43%1400000.83000000031020
Jonny BrodzinskiX0045.45%1100000.69000000093100
Matthew Peca (R)X2055.14%29200000.48000000022002
Steven SantiniX100.00%000000.25000000033010
Gemel SmithX1047.55%26500000.38000000097001
Daniel Sprong (R)X0042.86%1400000.320000000132000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.290000100131000
Hudson Fasching (R)X1077.78%900000.41000010077002
Lawson CrouseX0054.55%2200000.24001000022000
Filip Chlapik (R)X1052.44%16400000.43000030032000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0077.78%900000.53000000062000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0057.14%1400000.21000010099000
A.J. GreerX0062.50%800000.25000000022010
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.13000000055001
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.130000000133000
Jeremy Roy (R)X000.00%000000.190000000139000
Kyle WoodX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)137600.9181.9782102273280000.0000130311

MILWAUKEE Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan OesterleX6123160611146127.14%815926.47112719000123
Daniel PailleX6033300239380.00%18414.040000300001
Dylan DeMeloX60330401279170.00%815425.71022517000023
William CarrierX6202-410012131641112.50%015024.96101215000014
Pontus AbergX6112120314132137.69%016727.82000314000122
Carter VerhaegheX6022-200012113100.00%010116.8701131600001
Sergey TolchinskyX6101-1000454020.00%0569.290000500003
Ryan HartmanX6101-21001616285183.57%116427.26000415000019
Beau BennettX6101-24021412688.33%014624.30101213000016
Brian FlynnX6101-10051092611.11%011619.4100021500008
Jakub KindlX6011040722110.00%810016.700000100008
Dalton SmithX6011000453130.00%29415.7500002000014
Nikita NikitinX6000-420013130.00%712220.38000013000019
Dylan OlsenX6000120273320.00%69916.530001200003
Viktor SvedbergX6000-52351043010.00%911118.43000112000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.38000000022000
Daniel PailleX0033.33%300000.71000000062000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.39000000062000
William CarrierX0162.50%800000.27000000022000
Pontus AbergX0033.33%1500000.24000000021000
Carter VerhaegheX0059.43%10600000.40000000062000
Sergey TolchinskyX1050.00%1200000.36000000044001
Ryan HartmanX0051.72%11600000.12000000033000
Beau BennettX0037.50%7200000.14000000022000
Brian FlynnX1060.98%12300000.17000000011010
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.20000000064010
Dalton SmithX0037.50%800000.21000000062000
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Viktor SvedbergX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko62310.9241.9137601121580100.000060200

BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BROOKLYN Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BELLEVILLE Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej SustrX7145-180111017585.88%1817324.69112828000121
Nicklas JensenX721332021105420.00%1689.731011600000
Sam Anas (R)X721320047197710.53%314520.7401152300011
Matt PuempelX71233409515376.67%0628.880000000000
Michael RafflX7112-5201093310263.03%415321.880111229000324
Duncan SiemensX7022-1801094050.00%811015.780001400006
Jakub VranaX7101-4003724884.17%214120.100001123000018
Kurtis GabrielX7101-2406373514.29%19513.550000000000
Jordan SchroederX7011000411130160.00%512417.67000335000120
Andrew MangiapaneX7011-22063166100.00%010014.240001100000
Nic DowdX7011-5401320179110.00%315622.22000531000022
Casey NelsonX7000-240629440.00%913218.83000622000014
Andrew PoturalskiX7000-2004135260.00%010414.8600011000000
Matt TennysonX7000-140273110.00%69914.130001000000
Travis DermottX7000-2809413150.00%813619.43000921000017
Jordan Greenway (R)X7000-1201548070.00%1659.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.58000000011000
Nicklas JensenX1050.00%600000.88000000022011
Sam Anas (R)X0055.00%6000000.41000000011200
Matt PuempelX0075.00%400000.97000000031000
Michael RafflX0038.46%1300000.26000000042001
Duncan SiemensX00100.00%100000.36000000072000
Jakub VranaX1018.18%1100000.14000000044010
Kurtis GabrielX1044.44%900000.21000000022001
Jordan SchroederX0047.18%14200000.16000000074000
Andrew MangiapaneX00100.00%100000.20000000072000
Nic DowdX0062.82%23400000.13000000074000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Andrew PoturalskiX0052.75%9100000.00000000077000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton73400.9322.0041902142050000.000070210

LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan ShawX10391210802218439236.98%420120.14033740000029
Joakim NordstromX1047111060131437122510.81%220520.470331139000233
Joonas DonskoiX104610-5201304614458.70%424824.79145339000242
Garnet HathawayX10358-31403527479196.38%423823.84213739000135
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1035810804222261213.64%116916.9510153700002
Zack MitchellX10336040168329249.38%614314.260000100001
Troy StecherX10325-76020131981215.79%1324224.162241242000039
Jayson MegnaX102351607141961310.53%014013.970000000000
Jacob MiddletonX10145827519442525.00%919819.85112333000030
Nikita SoshnikovX1005511001311267300.00%015815.7900000000017
Robbie RussoX103148121016742475.00%1119919.92101233000037
Teddy BluegerX10134-22071915296.67%014714.7103373800003
Alexandre CarrierX1012352014540125.00%416416.3600003000013
Christian Jaros (R)X1003341001924220.00%716516.450111800007
Trevor CarrickX10101-64017542325.00%922922.90101238000038
Nick MoutreyX10000-200101000.00%0151.520001600002
Manuel Wiederer (R)X10000000134110.00%1575.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan ShawX1167.39%4600001.19000000032021
Joakim NordstromX0036.36%1100001.07000000064102
Joonas DonskoiX1039.75%16100010.81000001100110
Garnet HathawayX0054.55%1100000.67000001100110
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1061.62%19800000.94000000022100
Zack MitchellX1055.56%900000.84000000077021
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.41000000150000
Jayson MegnaX0044.00%15000000.72000000077001
Jacob MiddletonX100.00%000000.50001000042010
Nikita SoshnikovX0062.50%1600000.630000000107000
Robbie RussoX010.00%000000.40000110044000
Teddy BluegerX0058.06%18600000.54000000085000
Alexandre CarrierX100.00%000000.37000000180000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.360000000107000
Trevor CarrickX010.00%000000.09000000033001
Nick MoutreyX0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre106400.9172.0960201212540010.0000100300

WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CORNWALL Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

HOLLYWOOD Oscar

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CHICAGO Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SYRACUSE Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TORONTO Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BartkowskiX5235020104921022.22%412424.84202518000012
Jean-Sebastien DeaX5224-20065224119.09%110921.73011317000014
Jordan SzwarzX5022-10059102160.00%19418.7901101800000
Tommy WingelsX5101060810226114.55%06913.900000100000
Lucas LessioX51010000511169.09%16713.390000000000
Jamie McBainX51010006260016.67%611422.75000119000013
Mark McNeillX5011-120367250.00%05911.7601151700004
Brandon MashinterX5011-28015884150.00%210420.82000216000010
Zach TrotmanX5011-120554120.00%710420.7300011300006
Luke JohnsonX50110005856100.00%19819.62000317000013
Julian MelchioriX5000-360363110.00%39017.940000100009
Jiri SekacX5000-10097121120.00%27915.730000200001
Chris ButlerX5000-140625240.00%811723.41000114000010
Philip SamuelssonX5000-340633010.00%79018.040000600004
Yannick VeilleuxX5000-1005510340.00%06813.69000317000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.81000001100010
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1035.07%13400100.74000000230100
Jordan SzwarzX0050.00%800000.43000000150000
Tommy WingelsX0050.00%1000000.29000000011000
Lucas LessioX0120.00%500000.30000000033000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.18000000011000
Mark McNeillX0056.52%4600000.34000000054000
Brandon MashinterX0075.00%400000.19000000053001
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.19000000051000
Luke JohnsonX0050.37%13500000.20000000053000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jiri SekacX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Yannick VeilleuxX0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra51310.9302.0731900111570000.000055010

UTICA Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin FalkX9189512026916286.25%2120723.0400011000031
Brendan LeipsicX9178-2404162512264.00%116818.6304443500000
Cedric PaquetteX91783603111308123.33%421924.391341335000138
Barclay GoodrowX94261409143272612.50%224827.58112434101123
Marek HrivikX93363206132841710.71%118019.9911253500000
Tyler Sikura (R)X932530073195515.79%115717.4700001300000
John Hayden (R)X91341001412275123.70%318720.77000529011127
Gustav OlofssonX921304065225109.09%1116618.44202142800002
Andy AndreoffX9213-180207174911.76%015317.0400004000011
Marko DanoX9213-220351151318.18%113214.690000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X9123-48055110149.09%1423325.85101639000031
Ben ChiarotX9112-280913176105.88%824627.300111537000033
Boo Nieves (R)X9022120196160.00%1657.250000000001
Sean KuralyX9022-112014303112140.00%420622.91022936000037
Liam O'BrienX91011005450320.00%0647.150000000000
Rob O'GaraX9011580765180.00%719521.6400002000030
Tyler WotherspoonX900021001403140.00%417819.72000333000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.87000000320110
Brendan LeipsicX0057.14%700000.95000000340100
Cedric PaquetteX0051.61%6200000.73000000120002
Barclay GoodrowX2158.82%1700000.48000000062101
Marek HrivikX0033.33%16800000.67000001100001
Tyler Sikura (R)X0054.55%1100000.64000001100020
John Hayden (R)X0035.14%3700000.43000000120000
Gustav OlofssonX100.00%000000.36000001100001
Andy AndreoffX0040.91%2200000.39000000011000
Marko DanoX1035.54%12100000.45000000052000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.26000000032010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.16000001100000
Boo Nieves (R)X0052.54%5900000.61000000092000
Sean KuralyX0053.68%27200000.19000000093000
Liam O'BrienX0062.50%800000.31000000088000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.10000000098000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo94410.8992.3461501242370000.000090110

VICTORIAVILLE Tigres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick ShoreX166915380213944122413.64%2040025.023361351000266
Ivan BarbashevX16410142120242237112510.81%1134521.54448214600001
Eric FehrX167411110013144592615.56%1326516.591341350000151
Jimmy HayesX162810120034162210179.09%1734421.49055134700000
Cody McLeodX162810424053152314158.70%224715.4503345200000
Dale WeiseX164593006163051413.33%930218.90134552000252
Dylan Strome (R)X163690801922409267.50%1338023.732131750000263
Mason Appleton (R)X1626828016161831511.11%018611.590111200000
Mark BarberioX16178-6402416268243.85%2539624.731231854000039
Anton SlepyshevX1608822021162621210.00%221313.3304445000001
Brett Kulak (R)X16336-6340298164518.75%2438424.013141054000030
Daniel CarrX16325-16079376188.11%31599.920000000000
Kasperi KapanenX16213-62014113611185.56%220312.710000000000
Kenny Agostino (R)X16123-680109209155.00%320312.700000000000
Shawn MatthiasX16123-640617289283.57%120412.770000000000
Roope Hintz (R)X16112-22064851012.50%21127.010000000012
Peter Cehlarik (R)X16101-1003471514.29%3724.4700012000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick ShoreX2054.16%37300000.75000001100113
Ivan BarbashevX1049.32%7300000.81000000140111
Eric FehrX1050.00%3000000.83000000031003
Jimmy HayesX1075.00%400000.58000000054100
Cody McLeodX0061.11%1800000.81000000022020
Dale WeiseX0027.37%9500000.60000000130001
Dylan Strome (R)X0049.27%20500000.47000000011100
Mason Appleton (R)X2050.00%22000000.86000000043100
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.40000000055010
Anton SlepyshevX0045.00%2000000.750000000163000
Brett Kulak (R)X100.00%000000.31000000042010
Daniel CarrX0028.57%1400000.63000000033010
Kasperi KapanenX0050.00%1200000.30000000011000
Kenny Agostino (R)X0040.00%2000000.30000000061000
Shawn MatthiasX0037.24%23900000.290000000101000
Roope Hintz (R)X0036.84%3800000.360000000105000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0118.52%2700000.28000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)168800.9222.4496002395010010.0000160220

HERSEY Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX632518010112261413.64%211018.350004900016
Chandler Stephenson (R)X6224100613274147.41%411218.590113900007
Ben HuttonX6134-34049104810.00%1314724.47101410000020
Marcus Sorensen (R)X6213-300531881511.11%08614.341013900000
Mike Reilly (R)X6123-2958593711.11%814323.80011510000018
Michal Kempny (R)X6123-1808966616.67%812220.2800038000018
Cody GoloubefX6022080711210.00%59115.240000100004
Tage ThompsonX6022-320111017280.00%18614.340114900000
Josh JoorisX6011-24009218140.00%1589.720000000000
Korbinian HolzerX6011-160837160.00%811919.8600027000017
Nick PaulX6000-120528340.00%17111.760000000003
Sergey Kalinin (R)X6000-1002510180.00%06711.120000000000
Nikita NesterovX6000-140461010.00%119215.350000000007
Lukas SedlakX6000-12078136120.00%06711.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX0158.33%1200000.91000002200101
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1050.77%13000000.72000000210011
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.54000000130000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0020.00%500000.70000000044100
Mike Reilly (R)X000.00%000000.42000010051000
Michal Kempny (R)X100.00%000000.49000000041000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.44000000061000
Tage ThompsonX0047.66%10700000.46000000064000
Josh JoorisX0067.74%6200000.34000000063000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.17000000061000
Nick PaulX0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Sergey Kalinin (R)X0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Lukas SedlakX0060.49%8100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback10000.9331.7634001150000.000006000
Peter Budaj62400.9033.1332600171750000.000060010

MANITOBA Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3