TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11TUSCON Roadrunners39810103520
22LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms28640003222
33ROCKFORD IceHogs21550002519
44VICTORIAVILLE Tigres17550003331
55PROVIDENCE Bruins14530201922
66UTICA Comets11440102324
77LAVAL Rockets11550002124
88PV Sharapovas8550002229
99BELLEVILLE Senators434000914
1010MILWAUKEE Admirals323010812
1111COLORADO Eagles112020913
1212CORNWALL Aces00000000
1313MONT-LAURIER Sommet00000000
1414BROOKLYN Wolfpack00000000
1515HOLLYWOOD Oscar00000000
1616CHICAGO Wolves00000000
1717SAN DIEGO Gulls00000000
1818MANITOBA Moose00000000
1919SYRACUSE Crunch00000000
2020BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers00000000
2121WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins00000000
2222TORONTO Marlies013010711
2323HERSEY Bears-1240001118
2424STOCKTON Flames-202020812
2525CLEVELAND Monsters-214000914
2626IOWA Wild-1503010723