TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11LAVAL Rockets83900106510
22PROVIDENCE Bruins63810105617
35VICTORIAVILLE Tigres6173000509
43IOWA Wild61620115918
59PV Sharapovas59720105619
66STOCKTON Flames57720104813
77Syracruse Crunch55820004514
88WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins55720105219
94MILWAUKEE Admirals54610215118
1011COLORADO Eagles52730004817
1114Manitoba Moose45430215929
1215UTICA Comets38820002914
1312ROCKFORD IceHogs35720103118
1410CHICAGO Wolves32550004124
1516HERSEY Bears25730003227
1617MONT-LAURIER Sommet23640002923
1713LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms22550003628
1818BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers14350112926
1919TUSCON Roadrunners6330312027
2020BELLEVILLE Senators-4460002743
2121SAN DIEGO Gulls-32280001149
2222Marlies de Toronto-59370002795
2323Binghampton Devils-662800028100
2424BROOKLYN Wolfpack-72090101891
2525CORNWALL Aces-9601000014110
2626HOLLYWOOD Oscar-9601000010106