TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11PV Sharapovas601000004717
22LAVAL Rockets59820004813
33BELLEVILLE Senators57730005114
44PROVIDENCE Bruins56820005826
55LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms49730004416
66ROCKFORD IceHogs49720104316
77UTICA Comets44730004017
88MILWAUKEE Admirals44820003616
99STOCKTON Flames42730004624
1010TORONTO Marlies37630104224
1114CHICAGO Wolves32640003117
1212COLORADO Eagles29550003824
1311CLEVELAND Monsters29640003524
1416TUSCON Roadrunners21540102621
1517MONT-LAURIER Sommet19450012519
1613VICTORIAVILLE Tigres18540104139
1718WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins17550003836
1815IOWA Wild15440203938
1920HERSEY Bears6450012633
2019SAN DIEGO Gulls1270012228
2121BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-13370003052
2222HOLLYWOOD Oscar-28190001243
2323MANITOBA Moose-44190001057
2424BROOKLYN Wolfpack-50270102178
2526CORNWALL Aces-820901019102
2625SYRACUSE Crunch-861900013102