TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
13VICTORIAVILLE Tigres81910006712
21MILWAUKEE Admirals771000006013
32PV Sharapovas72820006315
44UTICA Comets6773000559
55LAVAL Rockets57910004414
611COLORADO Eagles57640005516
76BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers47820004017
810PROVIDENCE Bruins46640004921
97STOCKTON Flames44630014519
108SYRACUSE Crunch44820003414
119LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms43720103615
1214MANITOBA Moose43640005025
1317ROCKFORD IceHogs41630104018
1412HERSEY Bears30450014124
1515TUSCON Roadrunners30540103521
1613MONT-LAURIER Sommet29550003622
1716TORONTO Marlies24460005038
1818CHICAGO Wolves16370004134
1919BELLEVILLE Senators8460003135
2020IOWA Wild-8260111833
2121SAN DIEGO Gulls-26370001853
2222WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins-762800020102
2324HOLLYWOOD Oscar-77190001898
2423CLEVELAND Monsters-81190001498
2525CORNWALL Aces-96090109106
2626BROOKLYN Wolfpack-10501000011116