MINNESOTA Wild

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 9 | PP%: 42.86% | PK%: 81.82%
DG: Martin Gagnon | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
Prochain matchs #44 vs CHICAGO Blackhawks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Mitchell Marner0XX96.00563988866987858453917583866577889980023510,500,000$
2Dylan Larkin0XXX100.0069467190778689838880786783677482997902446,100,000$
3Teuvo Teravainen0XXX100.0057398380718489795786727880717378997802535,000,000$
4Brayden Schenn0XX100.0082527478778486768280756378777371997702954,400,000$
5Kyle Palmieri0XX100.0079427876698384755773806574777264997602924,000,000$
6Boone Jenner0XX100.0083427867828388668770688266737164997502753,500,000$
7Tyler Toffoli0XX100.0059438676748289735671746976757263997502834,000,000$
8Alex Iafallo0XX100.0062398873728589715475727770736937997502652,500,000$
9Roope Hintz0X100.007942847687828073796974687667697399750232815,000$
10Jason Dickinson0X100.008143886780778466786862836769667699730251900,000$
11Cedric Paquette0XX100.0094476865788186638259648362736752997302732,000,000$
12Chris Tierney0X100.0057398668768289668578637665716867997302612,500,000$
13Justin Faulk0X100.0081437972788789703074687655756963997602844,000,000$
14Nick Leddy0X100.0072398877768786753076596552776967997402914,750,000$
15Travis Hamonic0X100.0062487967818879653072649055786856997403013,750,000$
16Michal Kempny0X100.0072397567768583663075628052787035997402951,650,000$
17Calvin de Haan0X100.0091398466768578643072548248776964997302914,000,000$
18Robert Hagg0X100.0093507264818385633072617852696571997302531,150,000$
Rayé
1Torey Krug0X93.4163457478678782773089696163777236997502914,500,000$
Équipe Mineure
1David Kampf0X100.0064418663787584628165607762696742996902551,500,000$
2Owen Tippett0X100.007145896579828164596263666561648699690212750,000$
3Yakov Trenin0X100.006448886581757366706362646665637199680232750,000$
4Joseph Cramarossa0X100.005970665773898656525454555775685599650271750,000$
5Yannick Veilleux0X100.006452815879807857525559565873675299650271750,000$
6Tanner Kaspick0X100.006147885574848256595354575563625899630225800,000$
7Peter Holland0XX100.005689607081505070706565506561537099610292750,000$
8Matej Stransky (R)0X100.005338706980505761305259515760507199590272750,000$
9Madison Bowey0X100.0078477267818378663073586851696471997102521,000,000$
10Mirco Mueller0X100.007948826385847762307055735169658099710251900,000$
11Matt Bartkowski0X100.006247876177838059305858625180725399680323750,000$
12Mark Alt0X100.006547895987767458305757605377795799670283750,000$
13Keegan Lowe0X100.006356815779878956305551544673775699660271750,000$
14Konrad Abeltshauser (R)0X100.0049357860884540493034285548605571995002711,500,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.68694680697880806752686369627168649971
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1John Gibson100.009295938291909291909291737764998102755,000,000$
Rayé
1Anton Khudobin100.009095937189889089889089848851998003422,300,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Louis Domingue100.00767270857574767574767575815799690285750,000$
2Eric Comrie100.00756866727473757473757469736699660255750,000$
3Antoine Bibeau100.00706058866968706968706971755999630262750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0081787679807981807981807479599972
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bill Peters75798081848460CAN5621,200,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mitchell MarnerMINNESOTA WildC/RW3235000713153713.33%37625.3601124011190040.00%5030001.3100000100
2Dylan LarkinMINNESOTA WildC/LW/RW340401001010113736.36%26120.4310124101141050.00%5430001.3100000101
3Calvin de HaanMINNESOTA WildD31230206540225.00%25317.721011400005000.00%001001.1300000000
4Boone JennerMINNESOTA WildC/LW3022000713000.00%13712.6602214000080058.33%2410001.0500000000
5Tyler ToffoliMINNESOTA WildC/RW3112-1002480312.50%14715.8010114000020029.41%1720000.8400000000
6Brayden SchennMINNESOTA WildLW/RW31122009394411.11%05217.490000000000010.00%120000.7600000000
7Robert HaggMINNESOTA WildD3022-1201034110.00%35819.330001401106000.00%001000.6900000010
8Teuvo TeravainenMINNESOTA WildC/LW/RW31121003751720.00%05016.8501114000001025.53%4700000.7900000001
9Torey KrugMINNESOTA WildD2011-120320000.00%12110.860000000001000.00%000000.9200000000
10Nick LeddyMINNESOTA WildD3011120254120.00%36421.450110400017000.00%001000.3100000000
11Kyle PalmieriMINNESOTA WildLW/RW310110098103710.00%04414.9500000000020038.89%1800000.4500000000
12Justin FaulkMINNESOTA WildD3011-1201043120.00%57424.790111400007000.00%010000.2700000000
13Alex IafalloMINNESOTA WildC/LW30112204311160.00%15618.8700014000000027.78%1800000.3500000000
14Cedric PaquetteMINNESOTA WildC/LW3101-1000020050.00%0134.35000000000000100.00%100001.5300000000
15Chris TierneyMINNESOTA WildC3011100132210.00%1248.2700000000000040.00%1000000.8100000000
16Travis HamonicMINNESOTA WildD3011300375000.00%25217.530000000004000.00%001000.3800000000
17Michal KempnyMINNESOTA WildD3011300334120.00%53311.230000000002000.00%001000.5900000000
18Roope HintzMINNESOTA WildLW3011020257320.00%13612.3300000000000050.00%200000.5400000000
19Jason DickinsonMINNESOTA WildC3000000111010.00%0175.7800000000050050.00%200000.0000000000
20Mirco MuellerIOWA Wild (MIN)D1000000000000.00%122.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5712203292409287108245411.11%3287915.4336911481233722139.75%244125000.7300000212
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonMINNESOTA Wild32100.9072.941430077522000.000030010
2Anton KhudobinMINNESOTA Wild10000.9093.3336002220000.000003000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne42100.9073.001800099722000.000033010


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex IafalloMINNESOTA WildC/LW2612/21/1993No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,415,254$2,500,000$2,415,254$2,500,000$2,415,254$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien
Anton KhudobinMINNESOTA WildG345/7/1986No89 Kg180 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,222,034$750,000$724,576$2,300,000$2,222,034$No2,300,000$Lien
Boone JennerMINNESOTA WildC/LW276/15/1993No95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,381,356$3,500,000$3,381,356$3,500,000$3,381,356$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien
Brayden SchennMINNESOTA WildLW/RW298/22/1991No91 Kg185 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,400,000$4,250,847$4,400,000$4,250,847$4,400,000$4,250,847$No4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$Lien
Calvin de HaanMINNESOTA WildD295/9/1991No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$NoLien
Cedric PaquetteMINNESOTA WildC/LW278/13/1993No93 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,932,203$2,000,000$1,932,203$2,000,000$1,932,203$No2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Chris TierneyMINNESOTA WildC267/1/1994No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,415,254$2,500,000$2,415,254$2,500,000$2,415,254$NoLien
Dylan LarkinMINNESOTA WildC/LW/RW247/30/1996No90 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,100,000$5,893,220$6,100,000$5,893,220$6,100,000$5,893,220$No6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$Lien
Jason DickinsonMINNESOTA WildC257/4/1995No91 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$869,492$900,000$869,492$900,000$869,492$NoLien
John GibsonMINNESOTA WildG277/14/1993No94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro Only5,000,000$4,830,508$5,000,000$4,830,508$5,000,000$4,830,508$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Justin FaulkMINNESOTA WildD283/20/1992No99 Kg183 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien
Kyle PalmieriMINNESOTA WildLW/RW292/1/1991No84 Kg180 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$No4,000,000$Lien
Michal KempnyMINNESOTA WildD299/8/1990No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,594,068$1,650,000$1,594,068$1,650,000$1,594,068$No1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$Lien
Mitchell MarnerMINNESOTA WildC/RW235/5/1997No80 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm10,500,000$10,144,068$10,500,000$10,144,068$10,500,000$10,144,068$No10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$Lien
Nick LeddyMINNESOTA WildD293/20/1991No94 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,588,983$4,750,000$4,588,983$4,750,000$4,588,983$NoLien
Robert HaggMINNESOTA WildD252/8/1995No93 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,111,017$1,150,000$1,111,017$1,150,000$1,111,017$No1,150,000$1,150,000$Lien
Roope HintzMINNESOTA WildLW2311/17/1996No100 Kg191 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm815,000$787,373$815,000$787,373$815,000$787,373$No815,000$Lien
Teuvo TeravainenMINNESOTA WildC/LW/RW259/11/1994No87 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,830,508$5,000,000$4,830,508$5,000,000$4,830,508$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Torey Krug (Sur la Masse Salariale)MINNESOTA WildD294/12/1991No85 Kg175 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,347,458$4,500,000$4,347,458$0$0$YesLien
Travis HamonicMINNESOTA WildD308/16/1990No93 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,622,881$3,750,000$3,622,881$3,750,000$3,622,881$NoLien
Tyler ToffoliMINNESOTA WildC/RW284/24/1992No90 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$4,000,000$3,864,407$No4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.2490 Kg185 CM2.953,681,667$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
77,315,000$56,915,000$49,800,000$37,650,000$27,550,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler ToffoliDylan LarkinMitchell Marner40113
2Alex Iafallo37023
3Jason DickinsonBoone JennerMitchell Marner20122
43122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Justin Faulk35131
2Nick LeddyRobert Hagg35131
3Calvin de Haan30131
4Justin Faulk0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mitchell MarnerDylan Larkin61122
2Alex IafalloTyler Toffoli39122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Justin Faulk60122
2Calvin de HaanNick Leddy40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
155131
2Boone JennerJason Dickinson45131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Calvin de HaanRobert Hagg55140
2Justin Faulk45131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan Larkin55122Calvin de Haan55122
2Boone Jenner45122Robert HaggJustin Faulk45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan LarkinMitchell Marner55122
2Boone Jenner45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Justin Faulk55122
2Calvin de HaanNick Leddy45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mitchell MarnerDylan LarkinJustin Faulk
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason DickinsonBoone JennerCalvin de HaanRobert Hagg
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mitchell Marner, Dylan Larkin, Mitchell Marner, Dylan LarkinBoone Jenner
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Justin Faulk, , Nick LeddyRobert Hagg, Calvin de Haan
Tirs de Pénalité
Dylan Larkin, Mitchell Marner, , , Boone Jenner
Gardien
#1 : John Gibson, #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mitchell Marner, Jason Dickinson, , , Boone Jenner, Tyler Toffoli, Tyler Toffoli, Dylan Larkin, Alex Iafallo, ,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Justin Faulk, Robert Hagg, , Nick Leddy, Calvin de Haan


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1CHICAGO Blackhawks11000000615110000006150000000000021.00069150012305715152704016429000.00%20100.00%03910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%2113228168
2COLORADO Avalanche11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812001210379161202598325240.00%30100.00%13910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%2720206115
3ST-LOUIS Blues1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.00023500020014455032712312150.00%6266.67%03910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%1911288125
Total3210000012932200000010371010000026-440.6671220320026401082836440973224927342.86%11281.82%13910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%684571234019
_Since Last GM Reset3210000012932200000010371010000026-440.6671220320026401082836440973224927342.86%11281.82%13910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%684571234019
_Vs Conference3210000012932200000010371010000026-440.6671220320026401082836440973224927342.86%11281.82%13910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%684571234019
_Vs Division3210000012932200000010371010000026-440.6671220320026401082836440973224927342.86%11281.82%13910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%684571234019

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
34W11220321089732249200
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000129
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000103
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000026
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
7342.86%11281.82%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
28364402640
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
3910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
684571234019


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-01-174CHICAGO Blackhawks1MINNESOTA Wild6WSommaire du Match
2 - 2021-01-1818MINNESOTA Wild2ST-LOUIS Blues6LSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-01-2032COLORADO Avalanche2MINNESOTA Wild4WSommaire du Match
5 - 2021-01-2144MINNESOTA Wild-CHICAGO Blackhawks-
6 - 2021-01-2256MINNESOTA Wild-VEGAS Golden Knights-
8 - 2021-01-2471NASHVILLE Predators-MINNESOTA Wild-
9 - 2021-01-2583MINNESOTA Wild-CHICAGO Blackhawks-
10 - 2021-01-2694WINNIPEG Jets-MINNESOTA Wild-
11 - 2021-01-27107MINNESOTA Wild-TORONTO Maple Leafs-
12 - 2021-01-28109MINNESOTA Wild-ST-LOUIS Blues-
14 - 2021-01-30126ST-LOUIS Blues-MINNESOTA Wild-
16 - 2021-02-01145BOSTON Bruins-MINNESOTA Wild-
17 - 2021-02-02160CHICAGO Blackhawks-MINNESOTA Wild-
18 - 2021-02-03172MINNESOTA Wild-VEGAS Golden Knights-
21 - 2021-02-06188VEGAS Golden Knights-MINNESOTA Wild-
22 - 2021-02-07199MINNESOTA Wild-VANCOUVER Canucks-
23 - 2021-02-08213MINNESOTA Wild-VANCOUVER Canucks-
24 - 2021-02-09223MINNESOTA Wild-WINNIPEG Jets-
26 - 2021-02-11231COLORADO Avalanche-MINNESOTA Wild-
28 - 2021-02-13250ST-LOUIS Blues-MINNESOTA Wild-
29 - 2021-02-14261MINNESOTA Wild-TAMPA BAY Lightning-
30 - 2021-02-15273CAROLINA Huricanes-MINNESOTA Wild-
31 - 2021-02-16283MINNESOTA Wild-COLORADO Avalanche-
33 - 2021-02-18299WINNIPEG Jets-MINNESOTA Wild-
34 - 2021-02-19310MINNESOTA Wild-VEGAS Golden Knights-
35 - 2021-02-20319MINNESOTA Wild-MONTREAL Canadiens-
37 - 2021-02-22335BOSTON Bruins-MINNESOTA Wild-
39 - 2021-02-24351MINNESOTA Wild-BOSTON Bruins-
40 - 2021-02-25357NASHVILLE Predators-MINNESOTA Wild-
41 - 2021-02-26371MINNESOTA Wild-LOS ANGELES Kings-
43 - 2021-02-28384LOS ANGELES Kings-MINNESOTA Wild-
45 - 2021-03-02405WINNIPEG Jets-MINNESOTA Wild-
47 - 2021-03-04422MINNESOTA Wild-PITTSBURGH Penguins-
48 - 2021-03-05432NEW YORK Rangers-MINNESOTA Wild-
49 - 2021-03-06449WASHINGTON Capitals-MINNESOTA Wild-
50 - 2021-03-07458MINNESOTA Wild-NEW JERSEY Devils-
52 - 2021-03-09473MINNESOTA Wild-NEW YORK Rangers-
53 - 2021-03-10484TORONTO Maple Leafs-MINNESOTA Wild-
55 - 2021-03-12497MINNESOTA Wild-EDMONTON Oilers-
56 - 2021-03-13511VEGAS Golden Knights-MINNESOTA Wild-
58 - 2021-03-15526MINNESOTA Wild-OTTAWA Senators-
59 - 2021-03-16535DETROIT Red Wings-MINNESOTA Wild-
61 - 2021-03-18552MINNESOTA Wild-LOS ANGELES Kings-
62 - 2021-03-19563MINNESOTA Wild-NEW YORK Islanders-
63 - 2021-03-20571NASHVILLE Predators-MINNESOTA Wild-
65 - 2021-03-22588NEW YORK Rangers-MINNESOTA Wild-
66 - 2021-03-23599MINNESOTA Wild-NASHVILLE Predators-
67 - 2021-03-24614COLORADO Avalanche-MINNESOTA Wild-
69 - 2021-03-26624MINNESOTA Wild-WASHINGTON Capitals-
70 - 2021-03-27639MONTREAL Canadiens-MINNESOTA Wild-
72 - 2021-03-29657CALGARY Flames-MINNESOTA Wild-
73 - 2021-03-30663MINNESOTA Wild-DETROIT Red Wings-
74 - 2021-03-31676MINNESOTA Wild-WINNIPEG Jets-
76 - 2021-04-02691ANAHEIM Ducks-MINNESOTA Wild-
77 - 2021-04-03704MINNESOTA Wild-NASHVILLE Predators-
78 - 2021-04-04716PITTSBURGH Penguins-MINNESOTA Wild-
80 - 2021-04-06735ARIZONA Coyotes-MINNESOTA Wild-
81 - 2021-04-07744MINNESOTA Wild-ARIZONA Coyotes-
83 - 2021-04-09756MINNESOTA Wild-COLORADO Avalanche-
84 - 2021-04-10770OTTAWA Senators-MINNESOTA Wild-
86 - 2021-04-12784MINNESOTA Wild-CAROLINA Huricanes-
87 - 2021-04-13793MINNESOTA Wild-PHILADELPHIA Flyers-
88 - 2021-04-14803VANCOUVER Canucks-MINNESOTA Wild-
90 - 2021-04-16817MINNESOTA Wild-ANAHEIM Ducks-
91 - 2021-04-17828MINNESOTA Wild-CHICAGO Blackhawks-
92 - 2021-04-18832TAMPA BAY Lightning-MINNESOTA Wild-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
94 - 2021-04-20856NEW YORK Islanders-MINNESOTA Wild-
96 - 2021-04-22873ARIZONA Coyotes-MINNESOTA Wild-
97 - 2021-04-23878MINNESOTA Wild-ANAHEIM Ducks-
98 - 2021-04-24884MINNESOTA Wild-ST-LOUIS Blues-
99 - 2021-04-25903NEW JERSEY Devils-MINNESOTA Wild-
102 - 2021-04-28920MINNESOTA Wild-PHILADELPHIA Flyers-
103 - 2021-04-29930EDMONTON Oilers-MINNESOTA Wild-
106 - 2021-05-02956EDMONTON Oilers-MINNESOTA Wild-
107 - 2021-05-03967MINNESOTA Wild-CALGARY Flames-
109 - 2021-05-05981CHICAGO Blackhawks-MINNESOTA Wild-
110 - 2021-05-06991MINNESOTA Wild-CALGARY Flames-
112 - 2021-05-081004VANCOUVER Canucks-MINNESOTA Wild-
113 - 2021-05-091013MINNESOTA Wild-ST-LOUIS Blues-
116 - 2021-05-121029PHILADELPHIA Flyers-MINNESOTA Wild-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200050001000
Prix des Billets100604030200
Assistance11,4049,9034,00010,0001,960
Attendance PCT95.03%99.03%100.00%100.00%98.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 18634 - 98.07% 1,810,606$3,621,212$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
2,620,848$ 77,315,000$ 75,765,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
72,815,000$ 2,506,440$ 0$ 20 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
68,803,028$ 114 655,212$ 74,694,168$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
76,114,380$ 15,946,764$ 8,635,412$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
72,815,000$ 16,835,000$ 89,650,000$ 16,815,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Dylan LarkinAGE:24PO:82OV:79
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:78OV:78
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:71OV:77
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:64OV:76
Roope HintzAGE:23PO:73OV:75
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:64OV:75
Alex IafalloAGE:26PO:37OV:75
Cedric PaquetteAGE:27PO:52OV:73
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:27PO:52OV:65
Peter HollandAGE:29PO:70OV:61
Mitchell MarnerAGE:23PO:88OV:80
Dylan LarkinAGE:24PO:82OV:79
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:78OV:78
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:64OV:75
Tyler ToffoliAGE:28PO:63OV:75
Alex IafalloAGE:26PO:37OV:75
Jason DickinsonAGE:25PO:76OV:73
Chris TierneyAGE:26PO:67OV:73
Cedric PaquetteAGE:27PO:52OV:73
David KampfAGE:25PO:42OV:69
Yakov TreninAGE:23PO:71OV:68
Joseph CramarossaAGE:27PO:55OV:65
Tanner KaspickAGE:22PO:58OV:63
Peter HollandAGE:29PO:70OV:61
Mitchell MarnerAGE:23PO:88OV:80
Dylan LarkinAGE:24PO:82OV:79
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:78OV:78
Brayden SchennAGE:29PO:71OV:77
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:64OV:76
Tyler ToffoliAGE:28PO:63OV:75
Owen TippettAGE:21PO:86OV:69
*Matej StranskyAGE:27PO:71OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Justin FaulkAGE:28PO:63OV:76
Torey KrugAGE:29PO:36OV:75
Nick LeddyAGE:29PO:67OV:74
Travis HamonicAGE:30PO:56OV:74
Michal KempnyAGE:29PO:35OV:74
Robert HaggAGE:25PO:71OV:73
Calvin de HaanAGE:29PO:64OV:73
Mirco MuellerAGE:25PO:80OV:71
Madison BoweyAGE:25PO:71OV:71
Matt BartkowskiAGE:32PO:53OV:68
Mark AltAGE:28PO:57OV:67
Keegan LoweAGE:27PO:56OV:66
*Konrad AbeltshauserAGE:27PO:71OV:50
John GibsonAGE:27PO:64OV:81
Anton KhudobinAGE:34PO:51OV:80
Louis DomingueAGE:28PO:57OV:69
Eric ComrieAGE:25PO:66OV:66
Antoine BibeauAGE:26PO:59OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aidan DudasMINNESOTA Wild31132
Akim AliuMINNESOTA Wild
Alex PlanteMINNESOTA Wild
Axel AnderssonMINNESOTA Wild3157
Colby ArmstrongMINNESOTA Wild
David MossMINNESOTA Wild
Evan FitzpatrickMINNESOTA Wild2732
Greg ChaseMINNESOTA Wild
Jackson HouckMINNESOTA Wild
James J.D. GreenwayMINNESOTA Wild2858
Joel HoferMINNESOTA Wild31161
Joey HishonMINNESOTA Wild
Joseph WollMINNESOTA Wild2833
Kaiden GuhleMINNESOTA Wild
Kent PattersonMINNESOTA Wild
Malte ZetkovMINNESOTA Wild2990
Mark FraserMINNESOTA Wild
Mason LohreiMINNESOTA Wild
Max ReinhartMINNESOTA Wild
Olle Eriksson-EkMINNESOTA Wild29109
Scott HannanMINNESOTA Wild
Sean DurziMINNESOTA Wild3140
Stephen WeissMINNESOTA Wild
Theo RuthMINNESOTA Wild
Tyler WallMINNESOTA Wild2882

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
37MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
38MIN MIN
39MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN
40MIN MIN PHI MIN PHI PHI
41MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN MIN






[1/17/2021 7:37:10 PM] - Stanislav Galiev was released.
[1/17/2021 7:37:10 PM] - Iiro Pakarinen was released.
[1/17/2021 6:57:07 PM] - MINNESOTA Wild hired Bill Peters for $1,200,000 for 2 year(s).
[1/17/2021 6:25:08 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to VEGAS Golden Knights : Y:39-RND:5-MIN.
[1/17/2021 6:25:08 PM] - TRADE : From VEGAS Golden Knights to MINNESOTA Wild : Anton Khudobin (79).
[1/17/2021 6:23:48 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to PHILADELPHIA Flyers : Alex Stalock (77).
[1/3/2021 9:37:17 AM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to ANAHEIM Ducks : Max Gardiner (P), Y:39-RND:4-MIN.
[1/3/2021 9:37:17 AM] - TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to MINNESOTA Wild : Chris Tierney (73), 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[12/31/2020 4:40:15 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to PHILADELPHIA Flyers : Vladimir Tarasenko (78), Nick Schmaltz (73), Y:39-RND:6-MIN.
[12/31/2020 4:40:15 PM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA Flyers to MINNESOTA Wild : Roope Hintz (75), Brayden Schenn (77), Tyler Wall (P), Y:39-RND:4-PHI, Y:39-RND:7-PHI.
[12/31/2020 4:39:16 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to VANCOUVER Canucks : Jordan Staal (77), Marc-Edouard Vlasic (74).
[12/31/2020 4:39:16 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to MINNESOTA Wild : Travis Hamonic (74), Cedric Paquette (73).
[12/31/2020 4:37:56 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to PHILADELPHIA Flyers : Bryan Rust (78).
[12/31/2020 4:37:56 PM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA Flyers to MINNESOTA Wild : Kyle Palmieri (76), Y:39-RND:2-PHI.
[12/30/2020 8:28:01 AM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to WASHINGTON Capitals : Adam Lowry (74), Pierre Engvall (69), Y:37-RND:5-MIN.
[12/30/2020 8:28:01 AM] - TRADE : From WASHINGTON Capitals to MINNESOTA Wild : Jordan Staal (77), Michal Kempny (74).
[12/14/2020 5:14:55 PM] - Brad Shaw contract with MINNESOTA Wild has ended.
[11/24/2020 8:30:42 PM] - MINNESOTA Wild was eliminated at round 1 of year 34.
[11/17/2020 8:05:16 PM] - IOWA Wild didn't make playoff for year 34.
[11/1/2020 5:16:05 PM] - Mason Lohrei has been added to MINNESOTA Wild.
[11/1/2020 5:15:55 PM] - Kaiden Guhle has been added to MINNESOTA Wild.
[10/16/2020 6:48:59 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to BOSTON Bruins : Brian Elliott (77).
[10/16/2020 6:48:59 PM] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to MINNESOTA Wild : Louis Domingue (69), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[10/16/2020 6:47:28 PM] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to MINNESOTA Wild : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[10/15/2020 6:43:14 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to VANCOUVER Canucks : Mike Matheson (73).
[10/15/2020 6:43:14 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to MINNESOTA Wild : Mirco Mueller (71), James J.D. Greenway (P).
[10/15/2020 6:42:33 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to BOSTON Bruins : Y:39-RND:7-MIN.
[10/7/2020 9:09:10 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to TAMPA BAY Lightning : Y:37-RND:6-MIN, Y:37-RND:4-MIN.
[10/6/2020 7:34:41 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to TAMPA BAY Lightning : Tyler Johnson (74).
[10/6/2020 7:34:41 PM] - TRADE : From TAMPA BAY Lightning to MINNESOTA Wild : Torey Krug (75).
[9/7/2020 5:33:17 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to MINNESOTA Wild : Calvin de Haan (73), David Kampf (69), 10 000 000 $ (Money).
[9/7/2020 5:33:17 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to VANCOUVER Canucks : Drake Caggiula (70), Colin Miller (72).
[8/29/2020 5:57:16 PM] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to PITTSBURGH Penguins : Y:37-RND:7-MIN.
[8/29/2020 5:57:16 PM] - TRADE : From PITTSBURGH Penguins to MINNESOTA Wild : Antoine Bibeau (64).
[8/1/2020 5:26:04 PM] - MINNESOTA Wild hired Brad Shaw for 300 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[6/9/2020 8:04:25 PM] - Bruce Cassidy contract with MINNESOTA Wild has ended.
[5/15/2020 7:29:07 PM] - IOWA Wild was eliminated at round 1 of year 33.
[5/13/2020 7:32:36 PM] - MINNESOTA Wild was eliminated at round 1 of year 33.



[1/21/2021 7:19:53 PM] Mirco Mueller of MINNESOTA Wild was sent to farm.
[1/21/2021 7:19:43 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/21/2021 7:19:43 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/21/2021 7:19:43 PM] Mirco Mueller of MINNESOTA Wild was sent to pro.
[1/20/2021 8:01:17 PM] IOWA Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/19/2021 7:57:55 PM] IOWA Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, MINNESOTA Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[1/19/2021 7:57:54 PM] Game 18 - Torey Krug from MINNESOTA Wild is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[1/19/2021 7:57:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/19/2021 7:57:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/18/2021 7:52:35 PM] IOWA Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, MINNESOTA Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[1/18/2021 7:52:32 PM] Matt Bartkowski from IOWA Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[1/17/2021 7:37:10 PM] Stanislav Galiev was released by MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/17/2021 7:37:10 PM] Iiro Pakarinen was released by MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/17/2021 6:57:17 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/17/2021 6:57:11 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for MINNESOTA Wild.
[1/17/2021 6:57:10 PM] MINNESOTA Wild roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/17/2021 6:57:07 PM] MINNESOTA Wild hired Bill Peters for $1,200,000 for 2 year(s).
[1/17/2021 6:25:08 PM] TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to VEGAS Golden Knights : Y:39-RND:5-MIN.
[1/17/2021 6:25:08 PM] TRADE : From VEGAS Golden Knights to MINNESOTA Wild : Anton Khudobin (79).
[1/17/2021 6:23:48 PM] TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to PHILADELPHIA Flyers : Alex Stalock (77).
[1/3/2021 9:37:17 AM] TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to ANAHEIM Ducks : Max Gardiner (P), Y:39-RND:4-MIN.
[1/3/2021 9:37:17 AM] TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to MINNESOTA Wild : Chris Tierney (73), 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[12/31/2020 4:40:15 PM] TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to PHILADELPHIA Flyers : Vladimir Tarasenko (78), Nick Schmaltz (73), Y:39-RND:6-MIN.
[12/31/2020 4:40:15 PM] TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA Flyers to MINNESOTA Wild : Roope Hintz (75), Brayden Schenn (77), Tyler Wall (P), Y:39-RND:4-PHI, Y:39-RND:7-PHI.
[12/31/2020 4:39:16 PM] TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to VANCOUVER Canucks : Jordan Staal (77), Marc-Edouard Vlasic (74).
[12/31/2020 4:39:16 PM] TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to MINNESOTA Wild : Travis Hamonic (74), Cedric Paquette (73).
[12/31/2020 4:37:56 PM] TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to PHILADELPHIA Flyers : Bryan Rust (78).
[12/31/2020 4:37:56 PM] TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA Flyers to MINNESOTA Wild : Kyle Palmieri (76), Y:39-RND:2-PHI.
[12/31/2020 4:36:44 PM] Louis Domingue of MINNESOTA Wild was sent to farm.
[12/31/2020 4:36:44 PM] Owen Tippett of MINNESOTA Wild was sent down to farm.
[12/31/2020 4:36:44 PM] David Kampf of MINNESOTA Wild was sent down to farm.
[12/31/2020 4:36:44 PM] Mirco Mueller of MINNESOTA Wild was sent down to farm.
[12/31/2020 4:36:44 PM] Madison Bowey of MINNESOTA Wild was sent down to farm.
[12/30/2020 8:28:01 AM] TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to WASHINGTON Capitals : Adam Lowry (74), Pierre Engvall (69), Y:37-RND:5-MIN.
[12/30/2020 8:28:01 AM] TRADE : From WASHINGTON Capitals to MINNESOTA Wild : Jordan Staal (77), Michal Kempny (74).
[12/28/2020 5:34:17 PM] (2 000 000 $) was added to MINNESOTA Wild bank account.
[12/28/2020 5:33:04 PM] MINNESOTA Wild roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 5 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/14/2020 5:14:55 PM] Brad Shaw contract with MINNESOTA Wild has ended.
[12/13/2020 6:34:54 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/12/2020 5:05:35 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/11/2020 4:38:05 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/10/2020 7:35:28 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/9/2020 6:25:30 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/8/2020 6:59:38 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/7/2020 6:39:01 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/6/2020 8:48:36 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/5/2020 6:45:45 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/4/2020 6:36:08 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/3/2020 7:15:44 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.
[12/2/2020 7:43:43 PM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for MINNESOTA Wild!Current fund for MINNESOTA Wild is under 15 000 000 $.



Torey Krug est dehors pour 0 jours à cause de Bruised Right Foot Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
3480322906472245220254015170224011510784017120423213011317962454286731195667116234375672881968219664560717852903110.69%2543486.61%21366275449.60%1317256451.37%610122749.71%1972138818825801009510
3480322906472245220254015170224011510784017120423213011317962454286731195667116234375672881968219664560717852903110.69%2543486.61%21366275449.60%1317256451.37%610122749.71%1972138818825801009510
363210000012932200000010371010000026-441220320026401082836440973224927342.86%11281.82%13910537.14%449446.81%144531.11%684571234019
Total Saison Régulière16366590128144502449538232340448024021723813425084642622323019650287613782219213814632479415401492168213644891322123836625876511.07%5197086.51%52771561349.37%2678522251.28%1234249949.38%401328213836118420591040
Séries
34734000002728-1321000001183413000001620-46274572001269020567626511205785714830723.33%25676.00%010623844.54%12324949.40%5112640.48%171119188569445
Total Séries734000002728-1321000001183413000001620-46274572001269020567626511205785714830723.33%25676.00%010623844.54%12324949.40%5112640.48%171119188569445