BOSTON Bruins

GP: 75 | W: 25 | L: 42 | OTL: 8 | P: 58
GF: 186 | GA: 235 | PP%: 14.74% | PK%: 79.83%
DG: JF Hotte | Morale : 63 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #974 vs NEW YORK Islanders
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake Guentzel0X100.007035768168929580607890658558576363780
2David Backes0XX100.007947716786818366806864626587613552720
3Mikkel Boedker0X100.006435767276818471637664606878586965720
4Matt Martin0X100.009947656587788064646564626475584466710
5Markus Granlund0X100.006235776770839066756566776662547049700
6Miles Wood0X100.007347566979827668506967606858526064690
7Colton Sceviour0XX100.007341756673797265666763736465554844690
8Ross Johnston0X100.008080686696705865506662606452514269660
9Max Comtois (R)0X100.007562795882725558556660575950557367630
10Eeli Tolvanen (R)0X100.005135676969525269506262516250508064590
11Carsen Twarynski (R)0X100.005489626580505065505656505650504467570
12Rasmus Dahlin (R)0X100.006935797381889572307567677553569464730
13Alexei Emelin0X100.008443796781799368305347766368634066700
14Robert Bortuzzo0X100.007441726490777264306159816763545153690
15Will Butcher0X100.006135786968839169307160667056525768690
16Nathan Beaulieu0X100.007053746680776166306462716963547157670
17Andrew MacDonald0X100.006335786578796064306455776573572955670
18Dmitry Kulikov0X100.007341726378777062306255726475586840670
19Jonas Siegenthaler0X100.006335716085596359305347615751507061590
Rayé
1Tyler Bozak0X100.006435777277858571847467696977582649730
2Richard Panik0X100.007735727079868869587068686966555934730
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00704573677977756750666266666355575868
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot100.00847986868382848382837772782742730
2Cory Schneider100.00807784837978807978797480804846720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0082788585818082818081767679384473
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jon Cooper78818676818168CAN523419,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jake GuentzelBOSTON BruinsC743025551260621212285715813.16%9132617.92481242240000085137.59%29000000.8305000532
2David BackesBOSTON BruinsC/RW74132134-5755127101105237012.38%6127717.275510292400001561051.94%131300000.5301001120
3Mikkel BoedkerBOSTON BruinsLW74121729-21602848105268011.43%889712.131235420001533039.52%16700000.6512000114
4Markus GranlundBOSTON BruinsC73111728-900167911227809.82%1394612.9638112313100051752143.85%71600000.5901000232
5Rasmus DahlinBOSTON BruinsD7332528-1764087649635683.12%88167322.92178592730110206000.00%000000.3301000001
6Matt MartinBOSTON BruinsLW75141024-159001795294286114.89%12114015.20314109500051480247.29%12900000.4200000300
7Brett HowdenPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C5071724-324041549022527.78%667913.60358251411011121046.08%75300000.7100000013
8Tyler BozakBOSTON BruinsC739142331003610710921648.26%894312.9300021800011181049.37%87900000.4901000320
9Will ButcherBOSTON BruinsD5441923-118026455419377.41%3991616.9735840172000120110.00%000000.5001000003
10Dmitry KulikovBOSTON BruinsD7651722-29951034032111815.63%74117415.45000060000165300.00%000000.3700001320
11Nathan BeaulieuBOSTON BruinsD5981321-3280664371193711.27%5192115.61651145160000064100.00%000000.4600000211
12Richard PanikBOSTON BruinsLW7671118-124601185411229846.25%11115015.140441111000021150039.81%10300000.3114000120
13Alexei EmelinBOSTON BruinsD75512173760119575122279.80%82127216.9720213500002254000.00%100000.2700000002
14Colton SceviourBOSTON BruinsC/RW463141722021634917556.12%1161413.360111180111740140.72%47400000.5500000010
15Robert BortuzzoBOSTON BruinsD5221012-1057587363411295.88%5091317.571239720001148010.00%000000.2600001020
16Andrew MacDonaldBOSTON BruinsD64371001804138224513.64%5064210.0400002000068000.00%000000.3100000001
17Ross JohnstonBOSTON BruinsLW3044804115311336101411.11%334711.58000000000161135.71%2800000.4600111000
18Jayce HawrylukPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C/RW25268-3401623354225.71%033213.290115270000630039.80%40200000.4800000000
19Miles WoodBOSTON BruinsLW58527-23220462945123611.11%561610.64000130000291035.14%3700000.2300000011
20Adam McQuaidPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)D22257-43753313188811.11%2432914.98112310101128000.00%000000.4200010000
21Eeli TolvanenBOSTON BruinsRW28145400512208175.00%229810.67011350000001022.73%2200000.3302000010
22Nathan WalkerPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)LW24314-16011161722117.65%225910.82000000000120036.84%1900000.3100000001
23Laurent DauphinPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C21033-1801224222100.00%122910.91000030000100047.33%24300000.2600000000
24Ryan DonatoPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C21033-4201317174270.00%122610.790111100000120030.32%15500000.2600000000
25Max ComtoisBOSTON BruinsLW3221341952371661512.50%335911.220001320000100131.82%2200000.1711100001
26Joshua Ho-SangPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)LW/RW25112-62091122564.55%127410.9800005000000010.00%2000000.1500000000
27Jonas SiegenthalerBOSTON BruinsD17112-116012232333.33%421012.36000117000010000.00%000000.1900000000
28Gregory CampbellPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C/LW4011000232040.00%14010.2400000000040036.36%1100000.4900000000
29Eric FehrPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C/RW12101-2200650720.00%0968.03000110000190052.94%3400000.2100000000
30Jarred TinordiPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)D5000060540010.00%26613.2100000000014000.00%000000.0000000000
31Sam GagnerPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C/LW/RW1000-220010100.00%099.0500000000000071.43%700000.0000000000
32Jordan OesterlePROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)D1000000110100.00%21515.630000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
33Trevor van RiemsdykPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)D3000100031010.00%54414.910000100006000.00%000000.0000000000
34Tyler SikuraPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)C5000220000000.00%0306.0600000000000038.46%1300000.0000000000
35Carsen TwarynskiBOSTON BruinsLW1000100000000.00%066.730000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1403158281439-1058184013761187162343611179.74%5742028414.46335790330194322422193421945.31%583800000.43319224212222
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotBOSTON Bruins31111430.9032.82170322808250200.00002732110
2Cory SchneiderBOSTON Bruins3582140.8903.171947011039360010.667213441310
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne66193570.8963.0136512318317610210.667216173420


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexei EmelinBOSTON BruinsD331986-04-25No99 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$265,741$NoLien
Andrew MacDonaldBOSTON BruinsD321986-09-07No93 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$259,259$NoLien
Cam TalbotBOSTON BruinsG321987-07-05No89 Kg193 CMNoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$285,185$NoLien
Carsen TwarynskiBOSTON BruinsLW211997-11-24Yes90 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$48,611$NoLien
Colton SceviourBOSTON BruinsC/RW301989-04-20No87 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$77,778$NoLien
Cory SchneiderBOSTON BruinsG331986-03-18No91 Kg191 CMNoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$226,852$NoLien
David BackesBOSTON BruinsC/RW351984-05-01No98 Kg191 CMNoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$324,074$NoLien
Dmitry KulikovBOSTON BruinsD281990-10-29No93 Kg185 CMNoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$356,481$NoLien
Eeli TolvanenBOSTON BruinsRW201999-04-22Yes87 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$48,611$NoLien
Jake GuentzelBOSTON BruinsC241994-10-06No82 Kg180 CMNoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm4,800,000$4,800,000$311,111$NoLien
Jonas SiegenthalerBOSTON BruinsD221997-05-06No94 Kg191 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$48,611$NoLien
Markus GranlundBOSTON BruinsC261993-04-16No82 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$97,222$NoLien
Matt MartinBOSTON BruinsLW301989-05-08No100 Kg191 CMNoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$129,630$NoLien
Max ComtoisBOSTON BruinsLW201999-01-08Yes94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$48,611$NoLien
Mikkel BoedkerBOSTON BruinsLW291989-12-16No95 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,700,000$3,700,000$239,815$NoLien
Miles WoodBOSTON BruinsLW231995-09-13No89 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$181,481$NoLien
Nathan BeaulieuBOSTON BruinsD261992-12-05No91 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$64,815$NoLien
Rasmus DahlinBOSTON BruinsD192000-04-13Yes86 Kg191 CMNoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$48,611$NoLien
Richard PanikBOSTON BruinsLW281991-02-07No95 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$168,519$NoLien
Robert BortuzzoBOSTON BruinsD301989-03-18No98 Kg193 CMNoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$89,120$NoLien
Ross JohnstonBOSTON BruinsLW251994-02-18No107 Kg196 CMNoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm750,000$750,000$48,611$NoLien
Tyler BozakBOSTON BruinsC331986-03-19No90 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$388,889$NoLien
Will ButcherBOSTON BruinsD241995-01-06No86 Kg178 CMNoNoNo4Avec RestrictionPro & Farm950,000$950,000$61,574$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2327.0992 Kg188 CM3.002,561,957$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
58,925,000$54,675,000$32,200,000$27,900,000$6,700,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundDavid BackesJake Guentzel32014
2Miles WoodMatt Martin28113
3Ross JohnstonColton SceviourMax Comtois25014
4Carsen TwarynskiMikkel BoedkerEeli Tolvanen15014
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus DahlinNathan Beaulieu31122
2Alexei EmelinWill Butcher26122
3Robert BortuzzoDmitry Kulikov23122
4Rasmus DahlinAndrew MacDonald20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Max ComtoisDavid BackesJake Guentzel55005
2Matt MartinMarkus GranlundEeli Tolvanen45005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus DahlinWill Butcher55005
2Nathan BeaulieuRasmus Dahlin45005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SceviourMikkel Boedker55023
2Markus GranlundMatt Martin45023
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus DahlinDmitry Kulikov55122
2Alexei EmelinRobert Bortuzzo45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sceviour55122Rasmus DahlinDmitry Kulikov55122
2Markus Granlund45122Alexei EmelinRobert Bortuzzo45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1David BackesJake Guentzel55122
2Markus GranlundMiles Wood45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus DahlinDmitry Kulikov55122
2Alexei EmelinWill Butcher45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jake GuentzelDavid BackesEeli TolvanenRasmus DahlinWill Butcher
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jake GuentzelDavid BackesEeli TolvanenRasmus DahlinWill Butcher
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jake Guentzel, Matt Martin, Markus GranlundEeli Tolvanen, Matt MartinMarkus Granlund
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Robert Bortuzzo, Rasmus Dahlin, Alexei EmelinRobert BortuzzoDmitry Kulikov, Alexei Emelin
Tirs de Pénalité
Jake Guentzel, Carsen Twarynski, Eeli Tolvanen, Mikkel Boedker, David Backes
Gardien
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Cam Talbot
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jake Guentzel, Carsen Twarynski, Colton Sceviour, Mikkel Boedker, David Backes, Matt Martin, Matt Martin, Markus Granlund, Eeli Tolvanen, Miles Wood, Ross Johnston
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Rasmus Dahlin, Dmitry Kulikov, Alexei Emelin, Will Butcher, Robert Bortuzzo


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1ANAHEIM Ducks22000000743110000003211100000042241.00071320002230591619240521220479111.11%10190.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%483348132211
2ARIZONA Coyotes32100000981110000002112110000077040.667916250052207733202407930264912216.67%12466.67%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%694876203417
3CALGARY Flames11000000404000000000001100000040421.0004711010310321114703091015300.00%40100.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%2416237126
4CHICAGO Blackhawks31200000910-1211000007701010000023-120.33391524003330762325280742434586233.33%16381.25%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%684674223718
5COLORADO Avalanche21000100660110000003211000010034-130.7506111700330059201621271201444600.00%6183.33%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%453254132210
6COLUMBUS Blue Jackets522001008713110010056-12110000031250.500815230132301295037411123424410017211.76%20195.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%10671134386029
7DETROIT Red Wings40400000510-52020000046-22020000014-300.0005101500131010337343201003438861300.00%19573.68%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%986891305024
8EDMONTON Oilers20200000610-41010000036-31010000034-100.00061117002220451215180712020385120.00%9455.56%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%382557152310
9MINNESOTA Wild2020000058-31010000035-21010000023-100.0005813001220531617200491219438112.50%7185.71%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%453148152512
10MONTREAL Canadiens412010001415-1201010006602110000089-140.500142539004541104372243214848507521628.57%23386.96%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%8556105305024
11NASHVILLE Predators2020000015-41010000002-21010000013-200.00012300001046191017044172035600.00%10190.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%453148152512
12NEW YORK Islanders31200000412-82110000035-21010000017-620.3334711002200592517170982155571317.69%19478.95%11139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%654375243817
13NEW YORK Rangers403000101015-52010001057-22020000058-320.25010172700513182302624512337487314321.43%23578.26%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%8555108315124
14OTTAWA Senators514000001118-72110000067-130300000511-620.20011182900425011336314601404754972015.00%23578.26%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%11276123396330
15PHILADELPHIA Flyers42200000131302020000079-22200000064240.50013213400472080342224012833486411327.27%24579.17%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%8456105295023
16PITTSBURGH Penguins40201001610-42010100034-12010000136-330.3756121810203196322534711831408615320.00%180100.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%966598315124
17QUEBEC Nordiques411000021013-32110000056-12000000257-240.5001020300051421014231251611935568614321.43%21480.95%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%966699305326
18SEATTLE Totems20200000512-71010000026-41010000036-300.0005914002210391014150832514447114.29%7357.14%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%382655152511
19ST-LOUIS Blues2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.000369002100451116180631930271100.00%7185.71%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%453148142512
20TAMPA BAY Lightning41300000811-3211000004312020000048-420.2508162400530010638363201062252731317.69%20575.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%906196305225
21TORONTO Maple Leafs42100100131302110000069-32100010074350.625132134013640107213250410034409621419.05%19668.42%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%966799314824
Total75224202414186235-493712210211092115-233810210030494120-26580.387186333519146662555186563356065043219464680414782854214.74%3527179.83%21139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%169911571899564939454
23VANCOUVER Canucks22000000844110000004311100000041341.00081624002240551317250521412301317.69%6266.67%11139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%493245142513
24VEGAS Golden Knights21000001633110000004041000000123-130.750610160114106220221855510104011327.27%5260.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%513647142513
25WASHINGTON Capitals311001001113-21010000035-22100010088030.50011203100443085303123110535307810330.00%15380.00%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%684677213718
26WINNIPEG Jets2020000048-41010000024-21010000024-200.000471100103052171124063152037600.00%9277.78%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%402855142311
_Since Last GM Reset75224202414186235-493712210211092115-233810210030494120-26580.387186333519146662555186563356065043219464680414782854214.74%3527179.83%21139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%169911571899564939454
_Vs Conference48122702313113150-3724614021105773-1624613002035677-21360.37511320231512423632511654123443913614084195559711823016.48%2444681.15%11139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%10877351214368610293
_Vs Division25615011026180-191247010003137-61328001023043-13170.34061110171012220183634211186228227132202905131021514.71%1252877.60%01139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%580395615191319156

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7558L118633351918652194646804147814
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7522422414186235
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
371221211092115
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
381021030494120
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
180001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2854214.74%3527179.83%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
633560650436662555
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
169911571899564939454


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-07-3012BOSTON Bruins3OTTAWA Senators4LSommaire du Match
2 - 2019-07-3118BOSTON Bruins5WASHINGTON Capitals6LXSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-08-0128COLUMBUS Blue Jackets1BOSTON Bruins3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-08-0342COLUMBUS Blue Jackets3BOSTON Bruins1LSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-08-0465MINNESOTA Wild5BOSTON Bruins3LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-08-0567BOSTON Bruins6MONTREAL Canadiens5WSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-08-0684BOSTON Bruins3TAMPA BAY Lightning6LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-08-07101WASHINGTON Capitals5BOSTON Bruins3LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-08-08112BOSTON Bruins4ARIZONA Coyotes5LSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-08-10120QUEBEC Nordiques2BOSTON Bruins3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-08-11143ST-LOUIS Blues4BOSTON Bruins2LSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-08-12148BOSTON Bruins0OTTAWA Senators2LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-08-15170NEW YORK Islanders1BOSTON Bruins2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-08-16180BOSTON Bruins4TORONTO Maple Leafs0WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-08-17186DETROIT Red Wings2BOSTON Bruins1LSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-08-19210BOSTON Bruins4ANAHEIM Ducks2WSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-08-20219BOSTON Bruins4VANCOUVER Canucks1WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-08-21225BOSTON Bruins3ARIZONA Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-08-22234VANCOUVER Canucks3BOSTON Bruins4WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-08-24256TAMPA BAY Lightning1BOSTON Bruins3WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-08-26267TAMPA BAY Lightning2BOSTON Bruins1LSommaire du Match
30 - 2019-08-28282BOSTON Bruins2MONTREAL Canadiens4LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-08-30299WINNIPEG Jets4BOSTON Bruins2LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-08-31311BOSTON Bruins3EDMONTON Oilers4LSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-09-01317SEATTLE Totems6BOSTON Bruins2LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-09-02329BOSTON Bruins1PITTSBURGH Penguins3LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-09-04345BOSTON Bruins3TORONTO Maple Leafs4LXSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-09-05359COLUMBUS Blue Jackets2BOSTON Bruins1LXSommaire du Match
41 - 2019-09-08376DETROIT Red Wings4BOSTON Bruins3LSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-09-10392COLORADO Avalanche2BOSTON Bruins3WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-09-12413BOSTON Bruins1TAMPA BAY Lightning2LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-09-13420QUEBEC Nordiques4BOSTON Bruins2LSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-09-14433BOSTON Bruins2CHICAGO Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
48 - 2019-09-15443TORONTO Maple Leafs3BOSTON Bruins4WSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-09-16460BOSTON Bruins2MINNESOTA Wild3LSommaire du Match
50 - 2019-09-17471ANAHEIM Ducks2BOSTON Bruins3WSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-09-19482BOSTON Bruins3COLUMBUS Blue Jackets0WSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-09-20497CHICAGO Blackhawks6BOSTON Bruins4LSommaire du Match
56 - 2019-09-23523EDMONTON Oilers6BOSTON Bruins3LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-09-24527BOSTON Bruins3PHILADELPHIA Flyers2WSommaire du Match
58 - 2019-09-25545BOSTON Bruins3COLORADO Avalanche4LXSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-09-26554VEGAS Golden Knights0BOSTON Bruins4WSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-09-28574OTTAWA Senators4BOSTON Bruins5WSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-09-29588BOSTON Bruins1QUEBEC Nordiques2LXXSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-09-30598BOSTON Bruins3WASHINGTON Capitals2WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-10-01603NEW YORK Islanders4BOSTON Bruins1LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-10-03625ARIZONA Coyotes1BOSTON Bruins2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-10-04634BOSTON Bruins0NEW YORK Rangers2LSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-10-05647BOSTON Bruins1NASHVILLE Predators3LSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-10-06657CHICAGO Blackhawks1BOSTON Bruins3WSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-10-08679NEW YORK Rangers4BOSTON Bruins1LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-10-09686BOSTON Bruins5NEW YORK Rangers6LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-10-11702BOSTON Bruins0COLUMBUS Blue Jackets1LSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-10-12709PHILADELPHIA Flyers5BOSTON Bruins4LSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-10-13729BOSTON Bruins4CALGARY Flames0WSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-10-14733PITTSBURGH Penguins1BOSTON Bruins2WXSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-10-16755NEW YORK Rangers3BOSTON Bruins4WXXSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-10-17764BOSTON Bruins2WINNIPEG Jets4LSommaire du Match
82 - 2019-10-19783PITTSBURGH Penguins3BOSTON Bruins1LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-10-20793BOSTON Bruins2PITTSBURGH Penguins3LXXSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
85 - 2019-10-22809MONTREAL Canadiens2BOSTON Bruins3WXSommaire du Match
86 - 2019-10-23823BOSTON Bruins2VEGAS Golden Knights3LXXSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-10-24835BOSTON Bruins1DETROIT Red Wings3LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-10-25839TORONTO Maple Leafs6BOSTON Bruins2LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-10-26858BOSTON Bruins0DETROIT Red Wings1LSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-10-27864NASHVILLE Predators2BOSTON Bruins0LSommaire du Match
92 - 2019-10-29887MONTREAL Canadiens4BOSTON Bruins3LSommaire du Match
93 - 2019-10-30890BOSTON Bruins3SEATTLE Totems6LSommaire du Match
94 - 2019-10-31900BOSTON Bruins1ST-LOUIS Blues3LSommaire du Match
95 - 2019-11-01914BOSTON Bruins2OTTAWA Senators5LSommaire du Match
96 - 2019-11-02920BOSTON Bruins4QUEBEC Nordiques5LXXSommaire du Match
97 - 2019-11-03929OTTAWA Senators3BOSTON Bruins1LSommaire du Match
98 - 2019-11-04938BOSTON Bruins1NEW YORK Islanders7LSommaire du Match
99 - 2019-11-05950BOSTON Bruins3PHILADELPHIA Flyers2WSommaire du Match
100 - 2019-11-06957PHILADELPHIA Flyers4BOSTON Bruins3LSommaire du Match
102 - 2019-11-08974BOSTON Bruins-NEW YORK Islanders-
103 - 2019-11-09986WASHINGTON Capitals-BOSTON Bruins-
107 - 2019-11-131014CALGARY Flames-BOSTON Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200050001000
Prix des Billets95705540190
Assistance221,773184,98374,000185,00036,598
Attendance PCT99.90%99.99%100.00%100.00%98.91%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 18983 - 99.91% 1,976,573$73,133,211$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
56,955,489$ 58,925,000$ 58,925,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
58,925,000$ 56,563,664$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
3,953,147$ 7 549,481$ 3,846,367$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
4,009,657$ 58,925,000$ 125,434,410$ 125,377,900$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Richard PanikAGE:28PO:59OV:73
Mikkel BoedkerAGE:29PO:69OV:72
Matt MartinAGE:30PO:44OV:71
Miles WoodAGE:23PO:60OV:69
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:70OV:66
Ross JohnstonAGE:25PO:42OV:66
Gregory CampbellAGE:35PO:10OV:65
*Max ComtoisAGE:20PO:73OV:63
Joshua Ho-SangAGE:23PO:80OV:59
*Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:61OV:59
Joel LowryAGE:27PO:47OV:58
*Carsen TwarynskiAGE:21PO:44OV:57
Yannick VeilleuxAGE:26PO:59OV:55
Jake GuentzelAGE:24PO:63OV:78
Tyler BozakAGE:33PO:26OV:73
David BackesAGE:35PO:35OV:72
*Brett HowdenAGE:21PO:80OV:70
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:70OV:70
Eric FehrAGE:33PO:44OV:70
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:48OV:69
*Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:69OV:68
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:70OV:66
Martin HanzalAGE:32PO:51OV:66
Jayce HawrylukAGE:23PO:77OV:65
Jacob JosefsonAGE:28PO:70OV:65
Gregory CampbellAGE:35PO:10OV:65
*Tyler SikuraAGE:27PO:42OV:63
*Maxim LetunovAGE:23PO:44OV:59
Laurent DauphinAGE:24PO:73OV:58
David BackesAGE:35PO:35OV:72
Eric FehrAGE:33PO:44OV:70
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:48OV:69
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:70OV:66
Jayce HawrylukAGE:23PO:77OV:65
Joshua Ho-SangAGE:23PO:80OV:59
*Eeli TolvanenAGE:20PO:80OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
*Rasmus DahlinAGE:19PO:94OV:73
Alexei EmelinAGE:33PO:40OV:70
Will ButcherAGE:24PO:57OV:69
Robert BortuzzoAGE:30PO:51OV:69
Adam McQuaidAGE:32PO:42OV:69
Jordan OesterleAGE:27PO:37OV:69
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:28PO:36OV:68
Nathan BeaulieuAGE:26PO:71OV:67
Dmitry KulikovAGE:28PO:68OV:67
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:32PO:29OV:67
Christian DjoosAGE:25PO:47OV:62
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:22PO:70OV:59
*Urho VaakanainenAGE:20PO:85OV:57
Jarred TinordiAGE:27PO:70OV:57
Keegan LoweAGE:26PO:62OV:54
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:27OV:73
Cory SchneiderAGE:33PO:48OV:72
Antti NiemiAGE:36PO:21OV:70
Zane McIntyreAGE:27PO:42OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander CampbellBOSTON Bruins3366
Andrei AltybarmakyanBOSTON Bruins29101
Andrew FritschBOSTON Bruins
Andrew PeekeBOSTON Bruins2834
Brady GilmourBOSTON Bruins
Brandon DuhaimeBOSTON Bruins28101
Cale MakarBOSTON Bruins294
Cole schwindtBOSTON Bruins3369
Collin AdamsBOSTON Bruins2886
Colten EllisBOSTON Bruins3358
Dmitry SemykinBOSTON Bruins31113
Dylan CozensBOSTON Bruins336
Gabriel VilardiBOSTON Bruins295
Jack DruryBOSTON Bruins3141
Jack StudnickaBOSTON Bruins2967
Jake OettingerBOSTON Bruins2923
Jeremy HelvigBOSTON Bruins2879
Jett WooBOSTON Bruins3151
John BeecherBOSTON Bruins3332
Jonah GadjovichBOSTON Bruins2948
Josh BrookBOSTON Bruins2949
Josh NichollsBOSTON Bruins
Josh NorrisBOSTON Bruins2928
Luke GreenBOSTON Bruins2750
Luke HenmanBOSTON Bruins31131
Marcus VelaBOSTON Bruins2681
Matthew CairnsBOSTON Bruins2864
Max IafrateBOSTON Bruins
Max ZimmerBOSTON Bruins28100
Morgan FrostBOSTON Bruins2935
Ryan MerkleyBOSTON Bruins3127
Tyler MaddenBOSTON Bruins3179
Vladislav FirstovBOSTON Bruins3338
Zachary SenyshynBOSTON Bruins2513

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
33BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
34BOS ANH BOS STL TOR CHI BOS DET
35BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
36BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
37BOS ANH BOS MTL BOS NSH WPG BOS COL BOS SEA BOS ANH



[2019-11-03 22:34:45] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to VANCOUVER Canucks : Patrik Rybar (65).
[2019-11-03 22:34:45] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to BOSTON Bruins : 1 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-10-17 21:02:56] - TRADE : From MINNESOTA Wild to BOSTON Bruins : Miles Wood (69).
[2019-10-17 21:02:56] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to MINNESOTA Wild : Madison Bowey (66), Marco Scandella (70).
[2019-10-15 20:02:32] - TRADE : From NASHVILLE Predators to BOSTON Bruins : Jordan Oesterle (69), Y:37-RND:3-NSH.
[2019-10-15 20:02:32] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to NASHVILLE Predators : Thomas Schemitsch (59), John Ramage (55), Harrison Blaisdell (P), Jacob Leguerrier (P).
[2019-10-14 19:16:01] - TRADE : From OTTAWA Senators to BOSTON Bruins : Sam Gagner (66), Trevor van Riemsdyk (68).
[2019-10-14 19:16:01] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to OTTAWA Senators : Matt Calvert (72), Y:34-RND:6-BOS.
[2019-10-11 20:25:16] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to ANAHEIM Ducks : Brenden Dillon (72).
[2019-10-11 20:25:16] - TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to BOSTON Bruins : Dmitry Kulikov (67), Y:37-RND:6-ANH.
[2019-10-09 22:57:53] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to ST-LOUIS Blues : Jimmy Howard (78).
[2019-10-09 22:57:53] - TRADE : From ST-LOUIS Blues to BOSTON Bruins : Robert Bortuzzo (69), Cory Schneider (72).
[2019-10-05 22:18:48] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to BOSTON Bruins : Richard Panik (73), Jayce Hawryluk (65).
[2019-10-05 22:18:48] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Jimmy Vesey (72).
[2019-10-05 22:18:09] - TRADE : From NEW YORK Rangers to BOSTON Bruins : Jacob Josefson (65).
[2019-10-05 22:18:09] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to NEW YORK Rangers : Adam Musil (56), Morgan Klimchuk (57), Y:37-RND:7-BOS.
[2019-10-03 22:50:54] - josh andersson has been deleted from BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-10-03 22:49:47] - TRADE : From SEATTLE Totems to BOSTON Bruins : Martin Hanzal (66), Y:37-RND:6-SEA.
[2019-10-03 22:49:47] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to SEATTLE Totems : Cole Bardreau (56), Dillon Simpson (54), Luc Snuggerud (52), Y:34-RND:4-NYR.
[2019-10-01 20:54:45] - TRADE : From COLORADO Avalanche to BOSTON Bruins : Zachary Senyshyn (P).
[2019-10-01 20:54:45] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to COLORADO Avalanche : Jack Wise (P), Jordan Spence (P), Y:34-RND:4-TOR.
[2019-09-30 21:08:25] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to BOSTON Bruins : 10 000 000 $ (Money), Y:37-RND:4-COL.
[2019-09-30 21:08:25] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to VANCOUVER Canucks : Niklas Lundstrom (P), Tyler Bunz (P), Ben Duffy (P), Christopher Clapperton (P), Blake Siebenaler (P), Beau Starrett (P), Jordan Stallard (P), Vadim Shipashyov (P), Roman Horak (P), Andrew Nielson (P).
[2019-09-30 21:05:49] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to BOSTON Bruins : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-30 21:05:49] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Francois Brassard (P), Brendan Burke (P), Ales Stezka (P), Linus Arnesson (P), Jack Glover (P), Sergey Zborovskiy (P), Keaton Middleton (P), Christophe Lalancette (P), Jakob Stukel (P), Alexandre Mallet (P).
[2019-09-27 20:21:01] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to BOSTON Bruins : Adam McQuaid (69).
[2019-09-27 20:20:30] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to BOSTON Bruins : Eric Fehr (70).
[2019-09-25 20:55:26] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to ARIZONA Coyotes : Sam Brittain (50), Y:37-RND:7-WSH.
[2019-09-25 20:55:26] - TRADE : From ARIZONA Coyotes to BOSTON Bruins : Antti Niemi (69), 500 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-23 20:30:28] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to VANCOUVER Canucks : Andrej Sekera (64).
[2019-09-23 20:30:28] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to BOSTON Bruins : 2 000 000 $ (Money), Y:37-RND:7-WSH.
[2019-09-23 20:29:26] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to ANAHEIM Ducks : Nate Thompson (71), Y:34-RND:4-MTL.
[2019-09-23 20:29:26] - TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to BOSTON Bruins : Tyler Bozak (73), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-22 19:17:48] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to BOSTON Bruins : Jonas Siegenthaler (59), 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:34-RND:3-STL, Y:37-RND:3-WPG.
[2019-09-22 19:17:48] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to VANCOUVER Canucks : Eetu Luostarinen (P), Judd Caufield (P).
[2019-09-21 23:37:00] - TRADE : From MONTREAL Canadiens to BOSTON Bruins : Luke Green (P), Y:37-RND:2-MTL.
[2019-09-21 23:37:00] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to MONTREAL Canadiens : Shane Bowers (P).
[2019-09-15 19:54:13] - TRADE : From NEW YORK Islanders to BOSTON Bruins : Madison Bowey (66).
[2019-09-15 19:54:13] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to NEW YORK Islanders : Devon Toews (66).
[2019-09-15 19:53:14] - TRADE : From CHICAGO Blackhawks to BOSTON Bruins : Markus Granlund (70).
[2019-09-11 20:05:36] - TRADE : From ARIZONA Coyotes to BOSTON Bruins : Gregory Campbell (65).
[2019-09-11 20:05:36] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to ARIZONA Coyotes : 500 000 $ (Money).
[2019-09-03 19:52:39] - Urho Vaakanainen was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-09-01 20:06:29] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to PITTSBURGH Penguins : Nick Henry (P), Zachary Gallant (P).
[2019-09-01 20:06:29] - TRADE : From PITTSBURGH Penguins to BOSTON Bruins : Jett Woo (P), Dmitry Semykin (P).
[2019-09-01 20:05:06] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to CHICAGO Blackhawks : Martin Jones (78), Y:34-RND:7-BOS.
[2019-09-01 20:05:06] - TRADE : From CHICAGO Blackhawks to BOSTON Bruins : Cam Talbot (74), Y:34-RND:4-CHI.
[2019-09-01 20:02:00] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to ANAHEIM Ducks : Elias Lindholm (80), Mirco Mueller (68), Y:34-RND:2-BOS.
[2019-09-01 20:02:00] - TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to BOSTON Bruins : Max Comtois (63), Urho Vaakanainen (P), Y:34-RND:1-ANH, Y:37-RND:1-ANH.
[2019-08-31 20:31:11] - Maxim Letunov was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-08-31 20:31:04] - Carsen Twarynski was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-08-31 20:30:55] - Thomas Schemitsch was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-08-27 20:39:44] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA Flyers to BOSTON Bruins : Zane McIntyre (66).
[2019-08-27 20:39:44] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to PHILADELPHIA Flyers : 1 700 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-27 20:39:20] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to BOSTON Bruins : Patrik Rybar (65).
[2019-08-27 20:39:20] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to VANCOUVER Canucks : 2 400 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-27 20:38:52] - TRADE : From NASHVILLE Predators to BOSTON Bruins : Sam Brittain (50).
[2019-08-27 20:38:52] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to NASHVILLE Predators : 1 700 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-24 20:50:02] - TRADE : From DETROIT Red Wings to BOSTON Bruins : Jarred Tinordi (57).
[2019-08-24 20:50:02] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to DETROIT Red Wings : 500 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-24 20:49:40] - TRADE : From NEW YORK Rangers to BOSTON Bruins : Andrew MacDonald (67), Maxim Letunov (P), Jack Drury (P), Y:34-RND:4-NYR.
[2019-08-24 20:49:40] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to NEW YORK Rangers : Dustin Brown (79), Y:34-RND:5-BOS.
[2019-08-24 20:47:03] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to BOSTON Bruins : Mikkel Boedker (72), Nick Henry (P), Y:34-RND:4-MTL, Y:34-RND:6-DET.
[2019-08-24 20:47:03] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Olli Maatta (69), Nick Jensen (70).
[2019-08-22 20:21:14] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to TORONTO Maple Leafs : Philipp Grubauer (77).
[2019-08-22 20:21:14] - TRADE : From TORONTO Maple Leafs to BOSTON Bruins : Martin Jones (78), Yannick Veilleux (55), 20 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-20 20:17:57] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to VANCOUVER Canucks : 500 000 $ (Money).
[2019-08-20 20:17:57] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to BOSTON Bruins : Tyler Sikura (63).
[2019-08-19 20:24:31] - General Manager Change : BOSTON Bruins hired general manager JF Hotte
[2019-08-19 20:24:31] - General Manager Change : BOSTON Bruins fired general manager Jeremy Allaire
[2019-08-11 19:44:36] - Henrik Samuelsson was released.
[2019-08-11 19:44:36] - BOSTON Bruins paid 0 $ to release Henrik Samuelsson.
[2019-08-11 19:44:25] - Brendan Ranford was released.
[2019-08-11 19:44:25] - BOSTON Bruins paid 0 $ to release Brendan Ranford.
[2019-08-11 19:44:18] - Brody Sutter was released.
[2019-08-11 19:44:18] - BOSTON Bruins paid 0 $ to release Brody Sutter.
[2019-08-11 19:44:09] - Nick Sorensen was released.
[2019-08-11 19:44:09] - BOSTON Bruins paid 0 $ to release Nick Sorensen.
[2019-08-11 19:44:02] - Ryan Martindale was released.
[2019-08-11 19:44:02] - BOSTON Bruins paid 0 $ to release Ryan Martindale.
[2019-08-11 19:43:53] - Tim Bozon was released.
[2019-08-11 19:43:53] - BOSTON Bruins paid 0 $ to release Tim Bozon.
[2019-08-09 22:30:50] - Stephon Williams was released.
[2019-08-09 22:30:50] - BOSTON Bruins paid 0 $ to release Stephon Williams.
[2019-07-30 20:48:51] - Richard Bachman was released.
[2019-07-30 20:48:51] - Michael Latta was released.
[2019-07-30 20:48:51] - Kris Versteeg was released.
[2019-07-30 20:48:51] - Ales Hemsky was released.
[2019-07-24 21:11:34] - Dustin Brown signed with BOSTON Bruins for 5 875 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 10 000 000 $.
[2019-07-24 21:11:34] - Dustin Brown was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-19 21:41:12] - Harrison Blaisdell has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-17 21:22:42] - Daniel Winnik retired from BOSTON Bruins
[2019-07-16 21:42:32] - Ryan Donato was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-16 21:42:17] - Nathan Walker was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-16 21:42:01] - Eeli Tolvanen was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-16 21:41:54] - Brett Howden was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-16 21:41:37] - Rasmus Dahlin was added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-12 19:36:48] - Jacob Leguerrier has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-10 21:25:17] - Judd Caufield has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-10 21:21:52] - Jordan Spence has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-10 21:14:55] - Cole schwindt has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-10 21:13:42] - Alexander Campbell has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-10 21:08:48] - Colten Ellis has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-10 20:55:21] - Vladislav Firstov has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-10 20:52:56] - John Beecher has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-07-09 22:00:48] - Dylan Cozens has been added to BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-06-27 17:57:19] - Dennis Seidenberg was released.
[2019-06-27 17:57:19] - Dennis Seidenberg was forced to retire by BOSTON Bruins
[2019-06-25 20:02:34] - PROVIDENCE Bruins was eliminated at round 4 of year 32.
[2019-05-30 19:05:03] - BOSTON Bruins didn't make playoff for year 32.



[2019-11-20 19:55:18] Brett Howden from PROVIDENCE Bruins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-11-20 19:55:06] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for PROVIDENCE Bruins.
[2019-11-20 19:55:06] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-19 22:48:04] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-18 20:14:58] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-18 20:14:58] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-18 20:14:54] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-18 20:14:38] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-17 22:28:38] BOSTON Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, PROVIDENCE Bruins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current farm rosters/lines are moved and might impact pro rosters/lines.
[2019-11-16 22:21:20] BOSTON Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-11-16 22:21:11] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-16 22:21:11] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-16 01:39:38] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-16 01:39:38] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-14 20:06:51] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-14 20:06:51] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-13 21:08:50] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-13 21:08:50] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-12 20:22:30] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-12 20:22:30] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-11 20:40:29] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-11 20:40:29] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-10 22:30:56] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for PROVIDENCE Bruins.
[2019-11-10 22:30:56] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-10 22:30:52] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-10 22:30:39] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-09 21:09:46] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-09 21:09:46] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-08 20:17:59] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-08 20:17:59] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-08 20:17:53] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-08 20:17:35] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-07 18:37:22] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-07 18:37:22] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-06 21:00:30] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-06 21:00:30] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-06 21:00:26] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-06 20:59:58] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-05 20:03:27] Max Comtois from BOSTON Bruins is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2019-11-05 20:01:37] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-05 20:01:37] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-04 20:34:21] Sam Gagner from PROVIDENCE Bruins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-11-04 20:34:21] Brett Howden from PROVIDENCE Bruins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-11-04 20:33:55] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-04 20:33:55] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.
[2019-11-04 20:33:50] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-04 20:33:23] Successfully loaded BOSTON Bruins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2019-11-03 23:08:13] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Teddy Blueger of LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (9-8-17) / 2 - Ryan Donato of PROVIDENCE Bruins (5-7-12) / 3 - Sven Andrighetto of LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (7-4-11)
[2019-11-03 23:07:46] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for PROVIDENCE Bruins.
[2019-11-03 23:07:46] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for BOSTON Bruins.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
3275224202414186235-493712210211092115-233810210030494120-2658186333519146662555186563356065043219464680414782854214.74%3527179.83%21139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%169911571899564939454
Total Saison Régulière75224202414186235-493712210211092115-233810210030494120-2658186333519146662555186563356065043219464680414782854214.74%3527179.83%21139241547.16%1224265146.17%524113946.01%169911571899564939454