NEW JERSEY Devils

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 1 | GA: 4 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Maxime Joseph | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 73
Prochain matchs #23 vs NEW YORK Rangers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Frank Vatrano0XX98.0082398271727888705471727773716942997502612,500,000$
2Tyler Bozak0X100.0059398869778185678372687467847625997403455,000,000$
3Carl Hagelin0X100.0064398276717781735671628367807436997403232,275,000$
4Derek Ryan0X100.0053388668678288668372658166847425997303333,125,000$
5Joonas Donskoi0XX100.0056398774768287735672696673756953997302853,900,000$
6Barclay Goodrow0XX100.008475646783788965826661846573693799730271925,000$
7James Neal0X100.0076428470868082695667715874827346997303235,750,000$
8Bobby Ryan0X100.0076507773827880715472695773827354997303347,250,000$
9Ivan Barbashev0X100.0081458768727988677665667868696774997302411,000,000$
10Sean Kuraly0X100.0085487965837485648068627563736749997202711,275,000$
11Dominik Simon0XXX100.0074398870728184696671625769716654997102611,500,000$
12Darren Helm0XXX100.0074438167737783627461637564827334997103323,850,000$
13Josh Leivo0X100.0058478569797780665567686369736754997002752,000,000$
14Olli Maatta0X100.0083388567828483653073578153716678997302624,100,000$
15Nick Jensen0X100.0071468863778588623072538045786842997202912,500,000$
16Colin Miller0X100.0083407767768481663077566352756943997202723,300,000$
17Brendan Smith0X100.0081676264807382633068607254797162997103154,375,000$
18Sean Walker0X100.0076398567728379663074636553716642997102552,700,000$
19Slater Koekkoek0X100.0078437766798172653069567350716782997002651,000,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Jeremy Bracco0X100.005339876958868467736857596665636799670233750,000$
2Lane Pederson0X100.005849836372888261736062586365616399670231950,000$
3Joel L'Esperance0X100.006546896483787562585963616469655399670255950,000$
4Joachim Blichfeld (R)0X100.006542896376777362566061666463655699670223750,000$
5Ryan McLeod (R)0X100.006847876382868561675954565861637699670203750,000$
6Aleksi Saarela (R)0X100.005941906370847962566061596265636499660233750,000$
7Matthew Peca0X100.0054398664667877637462616564736658996602711,300,000$
8Zack MacEwen0X100.006553816284737263666062616467635299660245950,000$
9Karson Kuhlman (R)0X100.005841826269797859635860615969645599650244750,000$
10Kole Lind (R)0X100.005751856073868258545956615863627799650214750,000$
11Jakob Stukel (R)0X100.005639845771757256535558595665636299620233750,000$
12Ben Harpur0X100.007859776099867859305856675269655899690251800,000$
13Julian Melchiori0X100.007852865894868856305354604577695399690284800,000$
14Mario Ferraro0X100.008539786469838163307056655263617399690213750,000$
15Juuso Riikola0X100.008239906472797763306556614873673699680262750,000$
16Keaton Middleton (R)0X100.008659795699878355305454624663626499680223750,000$
17Cale Fleury0X100.007243886378837762306158645362616499670211950,000$
18Dylan Coghlan0X100.006245905978878958305757604563626499660221950,000$
19Nelson Nogier0X100.006247885979777658305756605367645999650245950,000$
20Kale Clague0X100.005743896370817261306058625463617299650221950,000$
21Sergey Zborovskiy (R)0X100.005141775082442750304444605050504499500233750,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.95694583657780806351646066597066559969
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Philipp Grubauer99.009095937589889089889089778359998002813,300,000$
2Jimmy Howard100.008695938185848685848685869049997803613,500,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Patrik Rybar (R)100.00766681787574767574757050634299660262900,000$
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.6784858978838284838284817179509975
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella76867890919146USA6311,300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Derek RyanNEW JERSEY DevilsC1011100073000.00%01515.5500000000010068.75%1600001.2900000000
2James NealNEW JERSEY DevilsRW11011000030133.33%01313.570000000000000.00%000001.4700000000
3Darren HelmNEW JERSEY DevilsC/LW/RW1011120002000.00%01313.5500000000000050.00%200001.4800000000
4Dominik SimonNEW JERSEY DevilsC/LW/RW1000000000000.00%066.530000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
5Frank VatranoNEW JERSEY DevilsC/LW1000-320522040.00%02424.7000014000020025.00%3200000.0000000000
6Joonas DonskoiNEW JERSEY DevilsLW/RW1000-100021210.00%01717.900000300000000.00%000000.0000000000
7Olli MaattaNEW JERSEY DevilsD1000-200510020.00%12525.770000300001000.00%000000.0000000000
8Barclay GoodrowNEW JERSEY DevilsLW/RW1000-120413430.00%01717.880000300000000.00%100000.0000000000
9Bobby RyanNEW JERSEY DevilsRW1000-300111010.00%01616.050001400000000.00%100000.0000000000
10Brendan SmithNEW JERSEY DevilsD1000000201030.00%02020.450001400002000.00%000000.0000000000
11Ivan BarbashevNEW JERSEY DevilsC1000000001000.00%066.3300000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
12Tyler BozakNEW JERSEY DevilsC1000-100051140.00%11919.8800013000010066.67%2400000.0000000000
13Josh LeivoNEW JERSEY DevilsLW1000000000000.00%000.63000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
14Carl HagelinNEW JERSEY DevilsLW1000-300045010.00%02020.02000340000200100.00%100000.0000000000
15Nick JensenNEW JERSEY DevilsD1000-200420000.00%02525.770000300001000.00%000000.0000000000
16Slater KoekkoekNEW JERSEY DevilsD1000-100210110.00%01313.780000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Colin MillerNEW JERSEY DevilsD1000000010000.00%02020.450000400002000.00%000000.0000000000
18Sean KuralyNEW JERSEY DevilsC1000000001000.00%011.4000010000000075.00%400000.0000000000
19Sean WalkerNEW JERSEY DevilsD1000-100210000.00%01313.780000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne19123-15602528248214.17%229415.470008400000150048.86%8800000.2000000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerNEW JERSEY Devils10100.8824.0060004340000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10100.8824.0060004340000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Barclay GoodrowNEW JERSEY DevilsLW/RW272/26/1993No98 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$909,322$925,000$909,322$925,000$909,322$NoLien
Bobby RyanNEW JERSEY DevilsRW333/17/1987No95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,127,119$7,250,000$7,127,119$7,250,000$7,127,119$No7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$Lien
Brendan SmithNEW JERSEY DevilsD312/8/1989No91 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,375,000$4,300,847$4,375,000$4,300,847$4,375,000$4,300,847$No4,375,000$4,375,000$4,375,000$4,375,000$Lien
Carl HagelinNEW JERSEY DevilsLW328/23/1988No84 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,275,000$2,236,441$2,275,000$2,236,441$2,275,000$2,236,441$No2,275,000$2,275,000$Lien
Colin MillerNEW JERSEY DevilsD2710/29/1992No88 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,300,000$3,244,068$3,300,000$3,244,068$3,300,000$3,244,068$No3,300,000$Lien
Darren HelmNEW JERSEY DevilsC/LW/RW331/21/1987No87 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,784,746$3,850,000$3,784,746$3,850,000$3,784,746$No3,850,000$Lien
Derek RyanNEW JERSEY DevilsC3312/29/1986No84 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,125,000$3,072,034$3,125,000$3,072,034$3,125,000$3,072,034$No3,125,000$3,125,000$Lien
Dominik SimonNEW JERSEY DevilsC/LW/RW268/8/1994No86 Kg180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,474,576$1,500,000$1,474,576$1,500,000$1,474,576$NoLien
Frank VatranoNEW JERSEY DevilsC/LW263/14/1994No90 Kg180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,457,627$2,500,000$2,457,627$2,500,000$2,457,627$NoLien
Ivan BarbashevNEW JERSEY DevilsC2412/14/1995No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$983,051$1,000,000$983,051$1,000,000$983,051$NoLien
James NealNEW JERSEY DevilsRW329/3/1987No96 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,652,542$5,750,000$5,652,542$5,750,000$5,652,542$No5,750,000$5,750,000$Lien
Jimmy HowardNEW JERSEY DevilsG363/26/1984No99 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,440,678$3,500,000$3,440,678$3,500,000$3,440,678$NoLien
Joonas DonskoiNEW JERSEY DevilsLW/RW284/13/1992No86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,833,898$3,900,000$3,833,898$3,900,000$3,833,898$No3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$Lien
Josh LeivoNEW JERSEY DevilsLW275/26/1993No87 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,966,102$2,000,000$1,966,102$2,000,000$1,966,102$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Nick JensenNEW JERSEY DevilsD299/21/1990No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,457,627$2,500,000$2,457,627$2,500,000$2,457,627$NoLien
Olli MaattaNEW JERSEY DevilsD268/22/1994No94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,030,508$4,100,000$4,030,508$4,100,000$4,030,508$No4,100,000$Lien
Philipp GrubauerNEW JERSEY DevilsG2811/25/1991No85 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,300,000$3,244,068$3,300,000$3,244,068$3,300,000$3,244,068$NoLien
Sean KuralyNEW JERSEY DevilsC271/20/1993No97 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,275,000$1,253,390$1,275,000$1,253,390$1,275,000$1,253,390$NoLien
Sean WalkerNEW JERSEY DevilsD2511/13/1994No89 Kg180 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,654,237$750,000$737,288$2,700,000$2,654,237$No2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$Lien
Slater KoekkoekNEW JERSEY DevilsD262/18/1994No88 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$983,051$1,000,000$983,051$1,000,000$983,051$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Lien
Tyler BozakNEW JERSEY DevilsC343/19/1986No90 Kg185 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,000,000$4,915,254$5,000,000$4,915,254$5,000,000$4,915,254$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2129.0590 Kg185 CM2.713,101,190$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
65,125,000$48,625,000$37,375,000$26,225,000$18,975,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl HagelinFrank VatranoBobby Ryan31122
2Joonas DonskoiTyler BozakBarclay Goodrow26122
3Darren HelmDerek RyanJames Neal23122
4Dominik SimonIvan BarbashevFrank Vatrano20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Olli MaattaNick Jensen31122
2Colin MillerBrendan Smith26122
3Sean WalkerSlater Koekkoek23122
4Olli MaattaNick Jensen20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl HagelinFrank VatranoBobby Ryan55122
2Joonas DonskoiTyler BozakBarclay Goodrow45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Olli MaattaNick Jensen55122
2Colin MillerBrendan Smith45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frank VatranoCarl Hagelin55122
2Tyler BozakDerek Ryan45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Olli MaattaNick Jensen55122
2Colin MillerBrendan Smith45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frank Vatrano55122Olli MaattaNick Jensen55122
2Carl Hagelin45122Colin MillerBrendan Smith45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Frank VatranoCarl Hagelin55122
2Tyler BozakDerek Ryan45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Olli MaattaNick Jensen55122
2Colin MillerBrendan Smith45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Carl HagelinFrank VatranoBobby RyanOlli MaattaNick Jensen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Carl HagelinFrank VatranoBobby RyanOlli MaattaNick Jensen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sean Kuraly, Josh Leivo, James NealSean Kuraly, Josh LeivoJames Neal
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sean Walker, Slater Koekkoek, Colin MillerSean WalkerSlater Koekkoek, Colin Miller
Tirs de Pénalité
Frank Vatrano, Carl Hagelin, Tyler Bozak, Derek Ryan, Bobby Ryan
Gardien
#1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Jimmy Howard
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Frank Vatrano, Carl Hagelin, Tyler Bozak, Derek Ryan, Bobby Ryan, Joonas Donskoi, Joonas Donskoi, Barclay Goodrow, James Neal, Ivan Barbashev, Sean Kuraly
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Olli Maatta, Nick Jensen, Colin Miller, Brendan Smith, Sean Walker


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1NEW YORK Islanders1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230001002471070342625500.00%20100.00%0183650.00%193751.35%61540.00%2417237126
Total1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230001002471070342625500.00%20100.00%0183650.00%193751.35%61540.00%2417237126
_Since Last GM Reset1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230001002471070342625500.00%20100.00%0183650.00%193751.35%61540.00%2417237126
_Vs Conference1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230001002471070342625500.00%20100.00%0183650.00%193751.35%61540.00%2417237126
_Vs Division1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230001002471070342625500.00%20100.00%0183650.00%193751.35%61540.00%2417237126

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
10L11232434262500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
500.00%20100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
710700100
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
183650.00%193751.35%61540.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2417237126


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2021-01-1812NEW YORK Islanders4NEW JERSEY Devils1LSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-01-1923NEW JERSEY Devils-NEW YORK Rangers-
5 - 2021-01-2140NEW JERSEY Devils-NEW YORK Rangers-
6 - 2021-01-2248PHILADELPHIA Flyers-NEW JERSEY Devils-
7 - 2021-01-2365LOS ANGELES Kings-NEW JERSEY Devils-
9 - 2021-01-2578NEW JERSEY Devils-WASHINGTON Capitals-
10 - 2021-01-2687PITTSBURGH Penguins-NEW JERSEY Devils-
11 - 2021-01-27105OTTAWA Senators-NEW JERSEY Devils-
13 - 2021-01-29122NEW JERSEY Devils-NEW YORK Rangers-
14 - 2021-01-30133NEW JERSEY Devils-TORONTO Maple Leafs-
15 - 2021-01-31141PHILADELPHIA Flyers-NEW JERSEY Devils-
16 - 2021-02-01151NEW JERSEY Devils-EDMONTON Oilers-
18 - 2021-02-03165TORONTO Maple Leafs-NEW JERSEY Devils-
20 - 2021-02-05182NEW JERSEY Devils-LOS ANGELES Kings-
21 - 2021-02-06192NEW YORK Islanders-NEW JERSEY Devils-
23 - 2021-02-08207NEW JERSEY Devils-WASHINGTON Capitals-
24 - 2021-02-09215NEW JERSEY Devils-OTTAWA Senators-
25 - 2021-02-10229MONTREAL Canadiens-NEW JERSEY Devils-
27 - 2021-02-12241NEW JERSEY Devils-ARIZONA Coyotes-
28 - 2021-02-13253NEW YORK Rangers-NEW JERSEY Devils-
30 - 2021-02-15268CALGARY Flames-NEW JERSEY Devils-
31 - 2021-02-16281NEW JERSEY Devils-CALGARY Flames-
32 - 2021-02-17291NEW JERSEY Devils-PITTSBURGH Penguins-
34 - 2021-02-19304ARIZONA Coyotes-NEW JERSEY Devils-
35 - 2021-02-20318NEW JERSEY Devils-LOS ANGELES Kings-
37 - 2021-02-22331NEW YORK Islanders-NEW JERSEY Devils-
38 - 2021-02-23346COLORADO Avalanche-NEW JERSEY Devils-
40 - 2021-02-25359NEW JERSEY Devils-COLORADO Avalanche-
41 - 2021-02-26370NEW JERSEY Devils-MONTREAL Canadiens-
42 - 2021-02-27382NEW JERSEY Devils-WINNIPEG Jets-
43 - 2021-02-28390WASHINGTON Capitals-NEW JERSEY Devils-
45 - 2021-03-02408NASHVILLE Predators-NEW JERSEY Devils-
47 - 2021-03-04419NEW JERSEY Devils-NEW YORK Rangers-
48 - 2021-03-05433NASHVILLE Predators-NEW JERSEY Devils-
49 - 2021-03-06447NEW JERSEY Devils-TORONTO Maple Leafs-
50 - 2021-03-07458MINNESOTA Wild-NEW JERSEY Devils-
52 - 2021-03-09471NEW JERSEY Devils-PHILADELPHIA Flyers-
53 - 2021-03-10483NEW YORK Rangers-NEW JERSEY Devils-
55 - 2021-03-12501NEW JERSEY Devils-PITTSBURGH Penguins-
56 - 2021-03-13509EDMONTON Oilers-NEW JERSEY Devils-
58 - 2021-03-15525NEW JERSEY Devils-CHICAGO Blackhawks-
59 - 2021-03-16534TORONTO Maple Leafs-NEW JERSEY Devils-
60 - 2021-03-17548NEW JERSEY Devils-PHILADELPHIA Flyers-
62 - 2021-03-19560NEW JERSEY Devils-VEGAS Golden Knights-
63 - 2021-03-20570OTTAWA Senators-NEW JERSEY Devils-
65 - 2021-03-22587LOS ANGELES Kings-NEW JERSEY Devils-
67 - 2021-03-24605VANCOUVER Canucks-NEW JERSEY Devils-
68 - 2021-03-25615NEW JERSEY Devils-BOSTON Bruins-
69 - 2021-03-26626NEW JERSEY Devils-NASHVILLE Predators-
70 - 2021-03-27638NEW JERSEY Devils-ST-LOUIS Blues-
71 - 2021-03-28647ST-LOUIS Blues-NEW JERSEY Devils-
72 - 2021-03-29660NEW JERSEY Devils-VANCOUVER Canucks-
74 - 2021-03-31674VEGAS Golden Knights-NEW JERSEY Devils-
75 - 2021-04-01690ST-LOUIS Blues-NEW JERSEY Devils-
77 - 2021-04-03705NEW JERSEY Devils-DETROIT Red Wings-
78 - 2021-04-04713NEW JERSEY Devils-EDMONTON Oilers-
79 - 2021-04-05727ANAHEIM Ducks-NEW JERSEY Devils-
81 - 2021-04-07739NEW JERSEY Devils-TAMPA BAY Lightning-
82 - 2021-04-08751PITTSBURGH Penguins-NEW JERSEY Devils-
84 - 2021-04-10769DETROIT Red Wings-NEW JERSEY Devils-
85 - 2021-04-11781NEW JERSEY Devils-TAMPA BAY Lightning-
86 - 2021-04-12792NEW JERSEY Devils-ANAHEIM Ducks-
87 - 2021-04-13801NEW JERSEY Devils-WASHINGTON Capitals-
89 - 2021-04-15806DETROIT Red Wings-NEW JERSEY Devils-
91 - 2021-04-17829BOSTON Bruins-NEW JERSEY Devils-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
93 - 2021-04-19847PITTSBURGH Penguins-NEW JERSEY Devils-
95 - 2021-04-21865CAROLINA Huricanes-NEW JERSEY Devils-
96 - 2021-04-22867NEW JERSEY Devils-MONTREAL Canadiens-
97 - 2021-04-23879NEW JERSEY Devils-CAROLINA Huricanes-
98 - 2021-04-24891NEW JERSEY Devils-NEW YORK Islanders-
99 - 2021-04-25903NEW JERSEY Devils-MINNESOTA Wild-
101 - 2021-04-27907NEW JERSEY Devils-CAROLINA Huricanes-
102 - 2021-04-28916CHICAGO Blackhawks-NEW JERSEY Devils-
104 - 2021-04-30936WASHINGTON Capitals-NEW JERSEY Devils-
105 - 2021-05-01946NEW JERSEY Devils-BOSTON Bruins-
107 - 2021-05-03960PHILADELPHIA Flyers-NEW JERSEY Devils-
108 - 2021-05-04971NEW JERSEY Devils-NEW YORK Islanders-
110 - 2021-05-06988WINNIPEG Jets-NEW JERSEY Devils-
113 - 2021-05-091012TAMPA BAY Lightning-NEW JERSEY Devils-
116 - 2021-05-121030WINNIPEG Jets-NEW JERSEY Devils-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200050001000
Prix des Billets115958065205
Assistance5,9734,5512,0005,0001,000
Attendance PCT99.55%91.02%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 18524 - 97.49% 2,532,936$2,532,936$19000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
1,103,814$ 65,125,000$ 63,175,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
65,125,000$ 1,103,814$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
98,784,504$ 116 551,907$ 64,021,212$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
65,859,464$ 118,508,663$ 151,433,703$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
65,125,000$ 24,525,000$ 89,650,000$ 9,125,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Frank VatranoAGE:26PO:42OV:75
Carl HagelinAGE:32PO:36OV:74
Joonas DonskoiAGE:28PO:53OV:73
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:37OV:73
Dominik SimonAGE:26PO:54OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:33PO:34OV:71
Josh LeivoAGE:27PO:54OV:70
*Jakob StukelAGE:23PO:62OV:62
Frank VatranoAGE:26PO:42OV:75
Tyler BozakAGE:34PO:25OV:74
Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:74OV:73
Derek RyanAGE:33PO:25OV:73
Sean KuralyAGE:27PO:49OV:72
Dominik SimonAGE:26PO:54OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:33PO:34OV:71
*Ryan McLeodAGE:20PO:76OV:67
Lane PedersonAGE:23PO:63OV:67
Joel L'EsperanceAGE:25PO:53OV:67
*Aleksi SaarelaAGE:23PO:64OV:66
Matthew PecaAGE:27PO:58OV:66
*Karson KuhlmanAGE:24PO:55OV:65
Bobby RyanAGE:33PO:54OV:73
Joonas DonskoiAGE:28PO:53OV:73
James NealAGE:32PO:46OV:73
Barclay GoodrowAGE:27PO:37OV:73
Dominik SimonAGE:26PO:54OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:33PO:34OV:71
Jeremy BraccoAGE:23PO:67OV:67
*Joachim BlichfeldAGE:22PO:56OV:67
Zack MacEwenAGE:24PO:52OV:66
*Kole LindAGE:21PO:77OV:65

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Olli MaattaAGE:26PO:78OV:73
Colin MillerAGE:27PO:43OV:72
Nick JensenAGE:29PO:42OV:72
Brendan SmithAGE:31PO:62OV:71
Sean WalkerAGE:25PO:42OV:71
Slater KoekkoekAGE:26PO:82OV:70
Mario FerraroAGE:21PO:73OV:69
Ben HarpurAGE:25PO:58OV:69
Julian MelchioriAGE:28PO:53OV:69
*Keaton MiddletonAGE:22PO:64OV:68
Juuso RiikolaAGE:26PO:36OV:68
Cale FleuryAGE:21PO:64OV:67
Dylan CoghlanAGE:22PO:64OV:66
Kale ClagueAGE:22PO:72OV:65
Nelson NogierAGE:24PO:59OV:65
*Sergey ZborovskiyAGE:23PO:44OV:50
Philipp GrubauerAGE:28PO:59OV:80
Jimmy HowardAGE:36PO:49OV:78
*Patrik RybarAGE:26PO:42OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Al MontoyaNEW JERSEY Devils
Ales StezkaNEW JERSEY Devils2593
Alex SchoenbornNEW JERSEY Devils
Alexandre MalletNEW JERSEY Devils
Benoit-Olivier GroulxNEW JERSEY Devils3146
Blake MurrayNEW JERSEY Devils
Brendan BurkeNEW JERSEY Devils2176
Brendan WarrenNEW JERSEY Devils2557
Christophe LalancetteNEW JERSEY Devils
Cédric ParéNEW JERSEY Devils29184
Daniel AltshullerNEW JERSEY Devils
Dawson MercerNEW JERSEY Devils
Devante StephensNEW JERSEY Devils2684
Dustyn McFaulNEW JERSEY Devils31184
Eric FehrNEW JERSEY Devils
Evan VierlingNEW JERSEY Devils
Filip KralNEW JERSEY Devils31120
Francois BrassardNEW JERSEY Devils2063
Greg MeirelesNEW JERSEY Devils
Jack GloverNEW JERSEY Devils2337
Linus ArnessonNEW JERSEY Devils2239
Mark KastelicNEW JERSEY Devils
Mason McDonaldNEW JERSEY Devils2429
Mathew RobertsonNEW JERSEY Devils3343
Phil LaneNEW JERSEY Devils
Reese NewkirkNEW JERSEY Devils
Sasha MulataNEW JERSEY Devils
Simon HolmstromNEW JERSEY Devils3330
Troy BourkeNEW JERSEY Devils
Tyson FoersterNEW JERSEY Devils
Vetti MiettinenNEW JERSEY Devils
Yegor SokolovNEW JERSEY Devils

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
37NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
38PHI PIT WSH CAR VCR
39NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD
40NJD NJD NJD VCR NJD NJD MTL NJD NJD
41NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD NJD






[1/17/2021 6:42:00 PM] - Team Name Change : Binghampton Devils changed name to BINGHAMTON Devils
[1/7/2021 8:53:03 PM] - Kole Lind was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[1/7/2021 8:52:57 PM] - Karson Kuhlman was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[1/5/2021 5:00:14 PM] - TRADE : From MONTREAL Canadiens to NEW JERSEY Devils : Jeremy Bracco (67), Y:39-RND:5-MTL.
[1/5/2021 5:00:14 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to MONTREAL Canadiens : Patric Hornqvist (75).
[12/29/2020 8:09:30 AM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : Derek Stepan (75).
[12/29/2020 8:09:30 AM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Colin Miller (72), Y:37-RND:5-VCR.
[12/14/2020 5:14:55 PM] - Bob Hartley contract with Binghampton Devils has ended.
[12/1/2020 6:26:09 PM] - Binghampton Devils was eliminated at round 2 of year 34.
[11/17/2020 8:05:16 PM] - NEW JERSEY Devils didn't make playoff for year 34.
[11/1/2020 7:03:44 AM] - Mark Kastelic has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:03:38 AM] - Sasha Mulata has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:03:30 AM] - Greg Meireles has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:03:21 AM] - Karson Kuhlman has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:03:13 AM] - Evan Vierling has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:03:05 AM] - Reese Newkirk has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:02:50 AM] - Vetti Miettinen has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:02:42 AM] - Blake Murray has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:02:34 AM] - Yegor Sokolov has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:02:27 AM] - Tyson Foerster has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/1/2020 7:02:17 AM] - Dawson Mercer has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[10/21/2020 6:35:23 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Y:39-RND:3-VCR.
[10/7/2020 9:10:00 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to BOSTON Bruins : Christian Dvorak (71).
[10/7/2020 9:09:48 PM] - TRADE : From TAMPA BAY Lightning to NEW JERSEY Devils : Christian Dvorak (71).
[10/7/2020 9:09:36 PM] - TRADE : From TAMPA BAY Lightning to NEW JERSEY Devils : Mathew Robertson (P).
[10/1/2020 9:32:36 PM] - TRADE : From ARIZONA Coyotes to NEW JERSEY Devils : Dominik Simon (71).
[9/26/2020 9:18:36 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Nick Jensen (72).
[8/29/2020 5:56:51 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Carl Hagelin (74), Patric Hornqvist (75).
[8/29/2020 5:56:51 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : David Kampf (69), Nicolas Aube-Kubel (68), Y:37-RND:4-STL.
[8/22/2020 11:49:47 AM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Derek Stepan (75), Josh Leivo (70), Filip Kral (P), Y:37-RND:4-CAR.
[8/22/2020 11:49:47 AM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : Paul Stastny (77).
[8/4/2020 9:26:48 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : Y:37-RND:7-PHI.
[8/4/2020 9:26:48 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Juuso Riikola (68).
[7/29/2020 4:34:07 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Tyler Bozak (74), Nicolas Aube-Kubel (68), Patrik Rybar (65), Frank Vatrano (74), Y:37-RND:7-PHI.
[7/29/2020 4:34:07 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : Marcus Johansson (74), Gustav Nyquist (76), 1 000 000 $ (Money).
[7/10/2020 8:14:44 PM] - Brendan Smith signed with NEW JERSEY Devils for 4 375 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 10 000 000 $.
[7/10/2020 8:14:44 PM] - Brendan Smith was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[7/3/2020 6:16:05 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Sean Kuraly (72), James Neal (73), Slater Koekkoek (70), Matthew Peca (66), Y:34-RND:6-MIN, Y:34-RND:7-COL, Y:34-RND:7-MTL, Y:34-RND:7-TBL.
[7/3/2020 6:16:05 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : Nikita Zaitsev (73), Brett Connolly (73).
[7/3/2020 6:14:52 PM] - TRADE : From WASHINGTON Capitals to NEW JERSEY Devils : Mario Ferraro (69), Kole Lind (P), Benoit-Olivier Groulx (P).
[7/3/2020 6:14:52 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to WASHINGTON Capitals : Jesper Bratt (71), 10 000 000 $ (Money).
[7/2/2020 6:21:24 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to COLORADO Avalanche : Tyler Ennis (71), Brendan Guhle (67).
[7/2/2020 6:21:24 PM] - TRADE : From COLORADO Avalanche to NEW JERSEY Devils : Paul Stastny (77).
[6/19/2020 8:24:12 PM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Y:34-RND:6-TBL, Y:34-RND:6-ISL.
[6/19/2020 8:24:12 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : Nick Jensen (72), 3 500 000 $ (Money).
[6/19/2020 8:23:04 PM] - TRADE : From EDMONTON Oilers to NEW JERSEY Devils : Simon Holmstrom (P), Y:34-RND:2-CGY, Y:34-RND:3-CAR.
[6/19/2020 8:23:04 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to EDMONTON Oilers : Zach Hyman (77), Caleb Jones (67).
[6/19/2020 8:22:22 PM] - TRADE : From LOS ANGELES Kings to NEW JERSEY Devils : Ryan McLeod (67).
[6/19/2020 8:22:22 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to LOS ANGELES Kings : Calle Jarnkrok (73).
[6/15/2020 8:50:20 PM] - Alex Schoenborn has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/15/2020 8:50:12 PM] - Alex Schoenborn was released by NEW JERSEY Devils
[6/15/2020 8:42:32 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to DETROIT Red Wings : Alex Killorn (77).
[6/15/2020 8:42:32 PM] - TRADE : From DETROIT Red Wings to NEW JERSEY Devils : Cale Fleury (67), Y:34-RND:4-DET.
[6/15/2020 8:40:06 PM] - TRADE : From PITTSBURGH Penguins to NEW JERSEY Devils : Y:34-RND:1-DET, Y:34-RND:1-SEA.
[6/15/2020 8:40:06 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to PITTSBURGH Penguins : Sam Reinhart (76).
[6/15/2020 8:38:38 PM] - TRADE : From CALGARY Flames to NEW JERSEY Devils : Y:34-RND:4-MTL.
[6/15/2020 8:38:38 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to CALGARY Flames : Roman Polak (72), Y:37-RND:5-VCR.
[6/15/2020 9:20:39 AM] - Al Montoya was released by NEW JERSEY Devils
[6/15/2020 9:20:26 AM] - Al Montoya has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/15/2020 9:19:44 AM] - Phil Lane has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/15/2020 9:19:36 AM] - Phil Lane was released by NEW JERSEY Devils
[6/15/2020 9:18:49 AM] - Eric Fehr was released by NEW JERSEY Devils
[6/15/2020 9:18:35 AM] - Eric Fehr has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/15/2020 9:18:03 AM] - Troy Bourke has been added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/15/2020 9:17:50 AM] - Troy Bourke was released by NEW JERSEY Devils
[6/13/2020 9:01:42 PM] - Joachim Blichfeld was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/13/2020 9:01:37 PM] - Jakob Stukel was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/13/2020 9:01:32 PM] - Aleksi Saarela was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/13/2020 9:01:27 PM] - Sergey Zborovskiy was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[6/13/2020 9:01:23 PM] - Keaton Middleton was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[5/8/2020 9:26:17 PM] - Binghampton Devils didn't make playoff for year 33.
[5/8/2020 9:26:17 PM] - NEW JERSEY Devils didn't make playoff for year 33.
[4/15/2020 8:09:15 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to ANAHEIM Ducks : Nino Niederreiter (75).
[4/15/2020 8:09:15 PM] - TRADE : From ANAHEIM Ducks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Brendan Guhle (57), Joonas Donskoi (73), 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[4/14/2020 8:16:23 PM] - TRADE : From COLORADO Avalanche to NEW JERSEY Devils : Y:37-RND:4-STL, Y:37-RND:5-VCR.
[4/14/2020 8:16:23 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to COLORADO Avalanche : Derek Forbort (71).
[4/12/2020 8:45:13 PM] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to NEW JERSEY Devils : Jimmy Howard (78).
[4/12/2020 8:45:13 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to BOSTON Bruins : Vitek Vanecek (65), 15 000 000 $ (Money).
[4/12/2020 8:43:26 PM] - TRADE : From BOSTON Bruins to NEW JERSEY Devils : Eric Fehr (70).
[4/12/2020 8:43:26 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to BOSTON Bruins : 3 000 000 $ (Money).
[4/12/2020 8:41:25 PM] - TRADE : From COLORADO Avalanche to NEW JERSEY Devils : Caleb Jones (59), Y:37-RND:4-WSH.
[4/12/2020 8:41:25 PM] - TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to COLORADO Avalanche : Scott Laughton (72).



[1/19/2021 7:57:55 PM] NEW JERSEY Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/18/2021 7:52:35 PM] BINGHAMTON Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/18/2021 7:52:35 PM] Jeremy Bracco from BINGHAMTON Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
[1/17/2021 6:42:38 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for BINGHAMTON Devils.
[1/17/2021 6:42:31 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[1/17/2021 6:42:21 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[1/17/2021 6:42:21 PM] Mario Ferraro of NEW JERSEY Devils was sent to farm.
[1/17/2021 6:42:21 PM] Cale Fleury of NEW JERSEY Devils was sent to farm.
[1/17/2021 6:42:19 PM] NEW JERSEY Devils roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/7/2021 8:53:05 PM] NEW JERSEY Devils roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/7/2021 8:53:03 PM] Kole Lind was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[1/7/2021 8:52:57 PM] Karson Kuhlman was added to NEW JERSEY Devils.
[1/7/2021 10:27:42 AM] NEW JERSEY Devils roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/5/2021 5:00:14 PM] TRADE : From MONTREAL Canadiens to NEW JERSEY Devils : Jeremy Bracco (67), Y:39-RND:5-MTL.
[1/5/2021 5:00:14 PM] TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to MONTREAL Canadiens : Patric Hornqvist (75).
[12/29/2020 8:09:30 AM] TRADE : From NEW JERSEY Devils to VANCOUVER Canucks : Derek Stepan (75).
[12/29/2020 8:09:30 AM] TRADE : From VANCOUVER Canucks to NEW JERSEY Devils : Colin Miller (72), Y:37-RND:5-VCR.
[12/28/2020 5:26:17 PM] NEW JERSEY Devils roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 5 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/17/2020 8:01:24 PM] Brendan Smith from NEW JERSEY Devils is back from Torso Injury.
[11/17/2020 8:01:11 PM] NEW JERSEY Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/17/2020 8:01:07 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/17/2020 8:01:07 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/16/2020 6:51:26 PM] NEW JERSEY Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/16/2020 6:51:25 PM] Game 1027 - Brendan Smith from NEW JERSEY Devils is injured (Torso) and is out for 5 days.
[11/15/2020 6:03:33 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/15/2020 6:03:33 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/13/2020 7:50:41 PM] Derek Stepan from NEW JERSEY Devils is back from Right Leg Injury.
[11/13/2020 7:50:41 PM] Ivan Barbashev from NEW JERSEY Devils is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[11/12/2020 8:04:58 PM] Sean Walker from NEW JERSEY Devils is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[11/12/2020 8:04:58 PM] Both NEW JERSEY Devils and Binghampton Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/12/2020 8:04:57 PM] Game 1006 - Ivan Barbashev from NEW JERSEY Devils is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 3 days.
[11/12/2020 8:04:50 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/11/2020 7:34:27 PM] Both NEW JERSEY Devils and Binghampton Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/11/2020 7:34:26 PM] Game 998 - Derek Stepan from NEW JERSEY Devils is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 4 days.
[11/11/2020 7:34:22 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/11/2020 7:34:22 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for NEW JERSEY Devils.
[11/9/2020 7:56:20 PM] Both NEW JERSEY Devils and Binghampton Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/9/2020 7:56:17 PM] Game 976 - Sean Walker from NEW JERSEY Devils is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[11/6/2020 8:41:36 PM] NEW JERSEY Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[11/5/2020 9:25:24 PM] Both NEW JERSEY Devils and Binghampton Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
3480243407726207235-28409160641496115-1940151801312111120-9792073705770565825111226276373372769250467872518672854616.14%2915182.47%41443278951.74%1486292150.87%590121848.44%1846126119956021026502
3480253307726210232-22409160641496115-1940161701312114117-3812103765860565855111227977074073069249667971718692834716.61%2875182.23%41443279551.63%1486290951.08%594122148.65%1848126419936021026503
361010000014-31010000014-30000000000001230001002471070342625500.00%20100.00%0183650.00%193751.35%61540.00%2417237126
Total Saison Régulière161496801414412418471-53811833012828193234-4180313502624225237-12160418748116601013016810222456515401483146413850341359144837615739316.23%58010282.41%82904562051.67%2991586750.98%1190245448.49%371925434012121220641011