´╗┐

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11CALGARY Flames421000003521
22WINNIPEG Jets42810103316
33DETROIT Red Wings41900103319
44SEATTLE Totems27630103224
55NEW YORK Islanders26640003224
66CHICAGO Blackhawks25540102920
77ARIZONA Coyotes25630102822
88PHILADELPHIA Flyers25520302720
99MINNESOTA Wild23730002421
1010EDMONTON Oilers22540013327
1111COLORADO Avalanche21640003532
1212WASHINGTON Capitals21620023735
1313VANCOUVER Canucks19520213028
1414TORONTO Maple Leafs18640003837
1515MONTREAL Canadiens15530203233
1616OTTAWA Senators13540102325
1717QUEBEC Nordiques12530112327
1818NEW YORK Rangers11430122225
1919NASHVILLE Predators8450012833
2020TAMPA BAY Lightning4350202228
2121PITTSBURGH Penguins2440022031
2222BOSTON Bruins-1360011929
2323ST-LOUIS Blues-2370002738
2424ANAHEIM Ducks-6270012639
2525VEGAS Golden Knights-7270101933
2626COLUMBUS Blue Jackets-14180011735