Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11CALGARY Flames1310000111
22MONTREAL Canadiens101000092
33CHICAGO Blackhawks61000074
44ST-LOUIS Blues61000085
55NEW YORK Islanders51000042
66NEW YORK Rangers41000032
77SEATTLE Kraken41000065
88TAMPA BAY Lightning41000054
99COLORADO Avalanche00000000
1010EDMONTON Oilers00000000
1111PHILADELPHIA Flyers00000000
1212OTTAWA Senators00000000
1313DETROIT Red Wings00000000
1414VANCOUVER Canucks00000000
1515ANAHEIM Ducks00000000
1616BOSTON Bruins00000000
1717PITTSBURGH Penguins00000000
1818NASHVILLE Predators00000000
1919FLORIDA Panthers00001045
2020CAROLINA Huricanes-10100023
2121VEGAS Golden Knights-10100056
2222NEW JERSEY Devils-20100024
2323MINNESOTA Wild-30100058
2424WINNIPEG Jets-30100047
2525BUFFALO Sabres-70100029
2626ARIZONA Coyotes-1001000111