Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11TAMPA BAY Lightning35700003218
22WASHINGTON Capitals3151000237
33NEW YORK Rangers26420002511
44EDMONTON Oilers24510002213
55OTTAWA Senators20420002315
66SEATTLE Totems19410001811
77ST-LOUIS Blues17320012518
88DETROIT Red Wings17520002119
99CHICAGO Blackhawks15420002016
1010VANCOUVER Canucks15420002118
1111VEGAS Golden Knights9320101516
1212COLORADO Avalanche9330102122
1313MONTREAL Canadiens9330102021
1414MINNESOTA Wild9420002325
1515NEW YORK Islanders9420102125
1616WINNIPEG Jets8430001418
1717ANAHEIM Ducks7230101818
1818CALGARY Flames3340001925
1919ARIZONA Coyotes2240001721
2020NASHVILLE Predators1240001621
2121PHILADELPHIA Flyers-1250001421
2222QUEBEC Nordiques-2240001321
2323TORONTO Maple Leafs-3250001726
2424BOSTON Bruins-6160001625
2525NEW JERSEY Devils-8150101426
2626PITTSBURGH Penguins-9040201223