Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11ST-LOUIS Blues1120000127
22TAMPA BAY Lightning112000083
33CAROLINA Huricanes82000086
44TORONTO Maple Leafs82000075
55VANCOUVER Canucks71100095
66NEW YORK Islanders61000041
77NEW YORK Rangers51000031
88LOS ANGELES Kings51000042
99PITTSBURGH Penguins51100086
1010MINNESOTA Wild41100087
1111EDMONTON Oilers41100043
1212DETROIT Red Wings41100076
1313WASHINGTON Capitals31100055
1414ANAHEIM Ducks21100034
1515ARIZONA Coyotes11100057
1616CHICAGO Blackhawks11100057
1717WINNIPEG Jets11100057
1818COLORADO Avalanche00001034
1919MONTREAL Canadiens-10100023
2020NASHVILLE Predators-10100056
2121PHILADELPHIA Flyers-20100013
2222NEW JERSEY Devils-30100014
2323OTTAWA Senators-30100025
2424BOSTON Bruins-30200047
2525CALGARY Flames-40200037
2626VEGAS Golden Knights-50100016