Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 1

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyTAMPA BAY Lightning11000.9093.75640044428000.000010000
2Mike SmithNEW YORK Islanders11000.9372.00600023221000.000010000
3Jacob MarkstromCALGARY Flames11000.9621.00600012613000.000010000
4Philipp GrubauerNEW YORK Rangers11000.9092.0060002227000.000010000
5Martin JonesCHICAGO Blackhawks11000.8624.00600042917000.000010000
6Carey PriceMONTREAL Canadiens11000.9292.00600022815000.000010000
7Jordan BinningtonST-LOUIS Blues11000.7925.00600052410000.000010000
8Ilya SorokinSEATTLE Kraken11000.8535.00600053416100.000010000
9Juuse SarosMINNESOTA Wild10100.8007.12590073513010.000010000
10Marc-Andre FleuryFLORIDA Panthers10010.8284.69640052915000.000010000