´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 38

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyPHILADELPHIA Flyers78482190.9032.3446666418218850200.88918780550
2Jake AllenST-LOUIS Blues78472650.9092.3446614618220020210.86715780914
3Jon QuickEDMONTON Oilers77462740.9042.4545734818719490310.73315770642
4Henrik LundqvistWASHINGTON Capitals77452750.8882.94456910622419960120.72218770421
5Andrei VasilevskiyNEW YORK Rangers764420120.9072.3445446717719100220.633307601023
6Frederik AndersenARIZONA Coyotes77442660.9122.2544856516819020410.58312761551
7Devan DubnykSEATTLE Totems78422740.9062.4641304816917910130.82417780563
8Pekka RinneCOLORADO Avalanche69412060.9072.3939866415917080100.64717689532
9Martin JonesWINNIPEG Jets68411790.9112.1540404714516280210.85020689852
10Carey PriceMONTREAL Canadiens75412680.8952.7544136520219260110.65020753334