´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 20

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake AllenST-LOUIS Blues4033700.9271.71242003699500100.90911400414
2Jon QuickEDMONTON Oilers39251220.9022.40233004939480310.76913390311
3Andrei VasilevskiyNEW YORK Rangers40241150.9112.24238824899950110.60015400622
4Henrik LundqvistWASHINGTON Capitals39241320.8842.922324441139740100.6005390310
5Sergei BobrovskyPHILADELPHIA Flyers41241430.9032.412467219910170200.6673410210
6Connor HellebuyckNEW YORK Islanders3322720.9172.26185763708410020.7789318222
7Cam TalbotCHICAGO Blackhawks40221620.8982.562370231019860111.0003400310
8Devan DubnykSEATTLE Totems40211440.9032.48210645878980010.78614400330
9Frederik AndersenARIZONA Coyotes40211620.9082.31225724879420200.6679391440
10Marc-Andre FleuryQUEBEC Nordiques39211800.9052.542314269810360300.89519390611