Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 3

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperTAMPA BAY Lightning77000.9022.5742000181840100.000070000
2Frederik AndersenWASHINGTON Capitals65100.9521.173590171470100.000060011
3Tuukka RaskDETROIT Red Wings75200.9202.7142001192380000.000070011
4Thomas GreissEDMONTON Oilers65100.9352.0135900121850110.000060100
5Andrei VasilevskiyNEW YORK Rangers64200.9231.8934901111430000.000060003
6Devan DubnykSEATTLE Totems54100.9381.932802191450000.000050100
7Cam WardWINNIPEG Jets64200.9222.0036001121540100.000061100
8Ben BishopOTTAWA Senators64200.9172.6234320151810000.000060100
9David RittichCHICAGO Blackhawks64200.9152.6436400161890000.000060100
10Connor HellebuyckNEW YORK Islanders74210.8723.7540000251960000.000070000