Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 36

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Christopher GibsonPV Sharapovas (DET)72561510.9151.47427442310512340200.33337201021
2Dylan WellsBRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers (ISL)73561520.9131.68431421612113890200.7789730731
3Dan VladarCOLORADO Eagles (COL)72551610.9301.42430942410214600100.66737201013
4Aaron DellMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)71541430.9241.57424301911114550000.5717710422
5Scott WedgewoodROCKFORD IceHogs (CHI)734716100.9231.58440981611614990220.73923730345
6Nick EllisSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)66461460.9051.69398961511211820320.66712660110
7Anthony StolarzMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)72452430.9231.974287216141184001010.600107272451
8Michael HutchinsonHERSEY Bears (WSH)72452430.9131.81431962113014950610.83318720315
9Chad JohnsonMANITOBA Moose (WPG)72452430.9122.134286101415217350620.76025720612
10Philippe DesrosiersSYRACUSE Crunch (TB )59431240.9191.82350221210613040000.6679590432