Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 3

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex StalockIOWA Wild (MIN)65010.9291.323652081120000.667360100
2Christopher GibsonPV Sharapovas (DET)65100.8911.673600110920000.000060000
3Dan VladarCOLORADO Eagles (COL)65100.8571.833600211770000.000060000
4Nick EllisSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)65100.9061.9636700121280101.000360100
5Evan CowleyLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)65100.9001.32365008800001.000360010
6Aaron DellMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)64200.8922.9332801161480000.000060010
7Adin HillTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)64110.9081.6436501101090000.750460100
8Antti NiemiPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)64110.9181.17360037850000.000060000
9Michael HutchinsonHERSEY Bears (WSH)64110.9221.9736601121540000.000060012
10Philippe DesrosiersManitoba Moose (WPG)64200.9222.4232203131670100.000060100