Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens École En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 32

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chris DriedgerLEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms (PHI)62441530.9172.1237282713215970000.6676620622
2Oscar DanskCHICAGO Wolves (VGK)64441820.9202.013756211126158322320.92914640553
3Dan VladarPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)59421340.9132.0135186811813610210.73719594341
4Stuart SkinnerBRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers (ISL)65421850.9052.14393026140147526200.80010650331
5Michael HutchinsonHERSEY Bears (WSH)64411670.9212.40385325154195722710.78938640714
6Jonas JohanssonONTARIO Reign (LAK)64411670.9292.473863107159225019800.714146401195
7Patrik RybarBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)64411940.9262.08387568134180319020.84613640644
8Calvin PickardSYRACUSE Crunch (TBL)63362340.9072.4638010715616700420.7147630642
9Garret SparksGRAND RAPIDS Griffins (DET)4636910.9201.9527712590112814321.0005460710
10Mikhail BerdinTUSCON Roadrunners (ARZ)57361650.9172.0934442612014510110.92313570431