´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 39

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosCLEVELAND Monsters (CBJ)78601710.9231.63467081912716580320.7504780557
2Mike CondonPV Sharapovas (DET)79581830.9281.59476541812617420110.72711790971
3Alex LyonLAVAL Rockets (MTL)78581640.9132.02469721615818210210.67928780633
4Scott WedgewoodROCKFORD IceHogs (CHI)79541960.9201.97476241515619590310.77818790713
5Peter BudajHERSEY Bears (WSH)78521880.9121.88466561914616620340.81822780352
6Nick EllisSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)78492630.9082.14463281316517890400.76517780633
7Carter HuttonBELLEVILLE Senators (OTW)78482540.9311.88467361814621070820.850207801373
8Thatcher DemkoMILWAUKEE Admirals (NSH)73482230.9241.81437841213217280100.71414730954
9Tristan JarrySAN DIEGO Gulls (ANH)78472830.9252.10470841516522020630.9132378121334
10Richard BachmanPROVIDENCE Bruins (BOS)78462390.8942.38461161418317270110.7504780330