Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyTAMPA BAY Lightning11000.9093.75640044428000.000010000
2Mike SmithNEW YORK Islanders11000.9372.00600023221000.000010000
3Jacob MarkstromCALGARY Flames11000.9621.00600012613000.000010000
4Philipp GrubauerNEW YORK Rangers11000.9092.0060002227000.000010000
5Martin JonesCHICAGO Blackhawks11000.8624.00600042917000.000010000
6Carey PriceMONTREAL Canadiens11000.9292.00600022815000.000010000
7Jordan BinningtonST-LOUIS Blues11000.7925.00600052410000.000010000
8Ilya SorokinSEATTLE Kraken11000.8535.00600053416100.000010000
9Juuse SarosMINNESOTA Wild10100.8007.12590073513010.000010000
10Marc-Andre FleuryFLORIDA Panthers10010.8284.69640052915000.000010000
11Jake AllenNEW JERSEY Devils10100.8404.0060204259000.000010000
12Jaroslav HalakVEGAS Golden Knights10100.7936.10590062913000.000010000
13Thomas GreissWINNIPEG Jets10000.7506.002000283000.000001000
14John GibsonWINNIPEG Jets10100.7927.69390052413000.000010000
15Antti RaantaARIZONA Coyotes10100.8069.23390063116000.000010000
16Cam TalbotBUFFALO Sabres10100.7736.8244005228000.000010000
17Semyon VarlamovCAROLINA Huricanes10100.9033.05590033118000.000010000
18Kaapo KahkonenBUFFALO Sabres10000.33316.001500461000.000001000
19Kevin LankinenARIZONA Coyotes10000.28615.002000571000.000001000