MONT-LAURIER Sommet

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 33 | GA: 15 | PP%: 11.11% | PK%: 90.91%
DG: Pierre Millaire | Morale : 98 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 59
Prochain matchs #94 vs Binghampton Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Rasmussen0X100.007141716697777865676664596552518889680
2Gabriel Bourque0XX100.007735756472746863616461786264544793670
3Jesse Puljujarvi0X100.006735746487736363676363596356528997650
4Freddie Hamilton0X100.007640796972733360466260616053545597620
5Brendan Gaunce0XX100.005935627084515170706262526255567797610
6Joseph Blandisi0XX100.005235526870535468706464546453514797600
7Hunter Smith0X100.005747616594494050304746505056528797540
8Mark MacMillan0XX100.004735787066454152424949515262516397530
9Reid Gardiner (R)0X100.004535827466454048304445505054509597520
10Dante Salituro0X100.004740786056503152505154605450504497520
11Greg Pateryn0X100.007641736288809362305956776460534789690
12Alexander Petrovic0X100.009435766190796761305755746361536597670
13Taylor Fedun0X100.005835746578707965305859686854513497650
14Jeremy Lauzon0X100.005735705978595859304948635851507297570
15Jake Bean (R)0X100.005135676975515169305348555850508597570
16Stuart Percy0X100.005089636775505067304742505250507797540
17Dominik Masin0X100.005689565783455057304641615150504497540
18Eric Knodel0X100.004635766090474044302925504064465597480
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00604370657960556043545260585551659659
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Stolarz100.00757285947474757474746952647192670
2Jake Paterson (R)100.00455065696047465553505556488797490
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0060617582676161656462625456799558
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Sheldon Keefe70707070707070CAN4251,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gabriel BourqueMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)LW/RW54610480151034102311.76%112124.350113100000150041.18%3400011.6401000100
2Brendan GaunceMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C/LW70101062010103111180.00%012718.180114130000140063.73%10200001.5701000000
3Jesse PuljujarviMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW76410840131047133112.77%216723.880001120001181060.00%6000011.2011000110
4Mark MacMillanMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C/RW7459400241561626.67%010314.8400002000030054.95%9100011.7300000011
5Reid GardinerMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW7257600331522313.33%19814.0500000000051062.50%800001.4200000010
6Greg PaterynMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D633604072124725.00%512821.40112315000021110.00%000000.9311000001
7Joseph BlandisiMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C/LW7415540984316399.30%312818.37000311000020087.50%800010.7801000001
8Hunter SmithMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW7325300138821237.50%111015.8200008000000057.14%700000.9000000100
9Jeremy LauzonMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D72353408381525.00%68412.120000000008000.00%000001.1800000000
10Alexander PetrovicMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D7134180267155126.67%513319.14011313000014000.00%000000.6000000000
11Freddie HamiltonMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C51234608826673.85%011422.910111110000130046.25%8000000.5201000000
12Taylor FedunMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D71232604865616.67%811616.6000029000014000.00%000000.5201000000
13Robert BortuzzoEDMONTON OilersD31121002261616.67%07525.110003400006100.00%000000.5300000000
14Dominik MasinMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D7022620514010.00%0689.760000000000000.00%000000.5900000000
15Dante SalituroMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW5011-320114380.00%07314.7500001000010075.00%800000.2700000000
16Jake BeanMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D5011-200315130.00%15310.640000000002000.00%000000.3800000000
17Stuart PercyMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D5000-100121000.00%1275.470000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Eric KnodelMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D3000-100010000.00%010.5800000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10732518346500130892808621711.43%34173516.221562311500011434156.25%40000040.9627000333
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)74300.8931.9639902131220000.857772000
2Jake PatersonMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)10000.8954.8025002190000.000005000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne84300.8942.1242502151410000.857777000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander PetrovicMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D271992-03-03No98 Kg193 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,637,837$1,800,000$1,637,837$0$0$NoLien
Anthony StolarzMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)G251994-01-20No95 Kg198 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Brendan GaunceMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C/LW251994-03-25No99 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Dante SalituroMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW221996-11-15No80 Kg173 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$659,684$725,000$659,684$0$0$NoLien
Dominik MasinMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D231996-02-01No90 Kg191 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Eric KnodelMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D291990-06-08No102 Kg198 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$659,684$725,000$659,684$0$0$No
Freddie HamiltonMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C271992-01-01No89 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Gabriel BourqueMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)LW/RW281990-09-23No94 Kg178 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm950,000$864,414$950,000$864,414$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Lien
Greg PaterynMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D291990-06-20No101 Kg191 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,047,297$2,250,000$2,047,297$0$0$No2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien
Hunter SmithMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW231995-09-11No105 Kg201 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jake BeanMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D211998-06-09Yes85 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Jake PatersonMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)G251994-05-03Yes86 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$659,684$725,000$659,684$0$0$No
Jeremy LauzonMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D221997-04-28No93 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$NoLien
Jesse PuljujarviMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW211998-05-07No91 Kg193 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$NoLien
Joseph BlandisiMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C/LW251994-07-18No85 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Mark MacMillanMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C/RW271992-02-08No83 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No
Michael RasmussenMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)C201999-04-17No100 Kg198 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Reid GardinerMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)RW231996-01-19Yes88 Kg180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$659,684$725,000$659,684$0$0$No
Stuart PercyMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D261993-05-18No85 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$682,432$750,000$682,432$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Taylor FedunMONT-LAURIER Sommet (EDM)D311988-06-04No91 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$659,684$725,000$659,684$0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2024.9592 Kg188 CM2.15881,250$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel BourqueFreddie HamiltonJesse Puljujarvi31122
2Joseph BlandisiBrendan GaunceHunter Smith26122
3Gabriel BourqueMark MacMillanDante Salituro23122
4Freddie HamiltonJesse PuljujarviReid Gardiner20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg PaterynAlexander Petrovic31122
2Taylor Fedun26122
3Jeremy LauzonJake Bean23122
4Dominik MasinStuart Percy20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel BourqueFreddie HamiltonJesse Puljujarvi55122
2Joseph BlandisiBrendan GaunceHunter Smith45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg PaterynAlexander Petrovic55122
2Taylor Fedun45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel BourqueJesse Puljujarvi55122
2Freddie HamiltonBrendan Gaunce45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg PaterynAlexander Petrovic55122
2Taylor Fedun45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel Bourque55122Greg PaterynAlexander Petrovic55122
2Jesse Puljujarvi45122Taylor Fedun45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel BourqueJesse Puljujarvi55122
2Freddie HamiltonBrendan Gaunce45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Greg PaterynAlexander Petrovic55122
2Taylor Fedun45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel BourqueFreddie HamiltonJesse PuljujarviGreg PaterynAlexander Petrovic
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gabriel BourqueFreddie HamiltonJesse PuljujarviGreg PaterynAlexander Petrovic
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mark MacMillan, Dante Salituro, Reid GardinerMark MacMillan, Dante SalituroReid Gardiner
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Eric Knodel, Jeremy Lauzon, Jake BeanEric KnodelJeremy Lauzon, Jake Bean
Tirs de Pénalité
Gabriel Bourque, Jesse Puljujarvi, Freddie Hamilton, Brendan Gaunce, Joseph Blandisi
Gardien
#1 : Anthony Stolarz, #2 : Jake Paterson
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Gabriel Bourque, Jesse Puljujarvi, Freddie Hamilton, Brendan Gaunce, Joseph Blandisi, Hunter Smith, Hunter Smith, Mark MacMillan, Dante Salituro, Reid Gardiner,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Greg Pateryn, Alexander Petrovic, Taylor Fedun, , Jeremy Lauzon


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BROOKLYN Wolfpack110000001201211000000120120000000000021.00012243601151072878311097740019000.00%000.00%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
2CHICAGO Wolves110000001301300000000000110000001301321.00013203301151072888311097772032000.00%000.00%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
3Manitoba Moose1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.0000000015107233831109772361026400.00%50100.00%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
4PROVIDENCE Bruins1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.00012300151072108311097737122014000.00%9277.78%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
5STOCKTON Flames11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900151072228311097725100205120.00%000.00%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
6Syracruse Crunch10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600151072278311097721112205120.00%50100.00%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
Total733000103315183210000016412412000101711680.5713357900215107229083110977141375014118211.11%22290.91%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
8VICTORIAVILLE Tigres1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123001510722383110977246810400.00%30100.00%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
_Since Last GM Reset733000103315183210000016412412000101711680.5713357900215107229083110977141375014118211.11%22290.91%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
_Vs Conference4120001078-1211000004402010001034-140.5007111800151072105831109779323307618211.11%130100.00%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
_Vs Division2110001049-5011000000002000001049-541.000459001510723783110977581332345120.00%14285.71%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
78W1335790290141375014102
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73300103315
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000164
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41200101711
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
18211.11%22290.91%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
83110977151072
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
11721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
217169127397944


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-01-157STOCKTON Flames1MONT-LAURIER Sommet3WSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-01-1623MONT-LAURIER Sommet13CHICAGO Wolves0WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-01-1733MONT-LAURIER Sommet0Manitoba Moose2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-01-1845BROOKLYN Wolfpack0MONT-LAURIER Sommet12WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-01-1961VICTORIAVILLE Tigres3MONT-LAURIER Sommet1LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-01-2177MONT-LAURIER Sommet1PROVIDENCE Bruins7LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-01-2382MONT-LAURIER Sommet3Syracruse Crunch2WXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-01-2594Binghampton Devils-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
13 - 2020-01-27111BROOKLYN Wolfpack-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
15 - 2020-01-29120MONT-LAURIER Sommet-VICTORIAVILLE Tigres-
17 - 2020-01-31134MONT-LAURIER Sommet-HOLLYWOOD Oscar-
19 - 2020-02-02152ROCKFORD IceHogs-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
21 - 2020-02-04165Syracruse Crunch-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
23 - 2020-02-06185CORNWALL Aces-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
25 - 2020-02-08203MONT-LAURIER Sommet-Manitoba Moose-
26 - 2020-02-09209STOCKTON Flames-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
27 - 2020-02-10228MONT-LAURIER Sommet-BROOKLYN Wolfpack-
28 - 2020-02-11238Syracruse Crunch-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
30 - 2020-02-13255MONT-LAURIER Sommet-COLORADO Eagles-
31 - 2020-02-14263CHICAGO Wolves-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
32 - 2020-02-15273MONT-LAURIER Sommet-VICTORIAVILLE Tigres-
33 - 2020-02-16282MONT-LAURIER Sommet-Syracruse Crunch-
34 - 2020-02-17297TUSCON Roadrunners-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
36 - 2020-02-19313PROVIDENCE Bruins-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
37 - 2020-02-20322MONT-LAURIER Sommet-HERSEY Bears-
38 - 2020-02-21339Manitoba Moose-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
39 - 2020-02-22355MONT-LAURIER Sommet-ROCKFORD IceHogs-
41 - 2020-02-24367PV Sharapovas-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
43 - 2020-02-26389VICTORIAVILLE Tigres-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
44 - 2020-02-27406BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
45 - 2020-02-28418MONT-LAURIER Sommet-WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins-
46 - 2020-02-29428MONT-LAURIER Sommet-TUSCON Roadrunners-
47 - 2020-03-01442LAVAL Rockets-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
49 - 2020-03-03459BROOKLYN Wolfpack-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
50 - 2020-03-04467MONT-LAURIER Sommet-MILWAUKEE Admirals-
52 - 2020-03-06480MONT-LAURIER Sommet-WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins-
53 - 2020-03-07493WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
54 - 2020-03-08504MONT-LAURIER Sommet-SAN DIEGO Gulls-
56 - 2020-03-10518MONT-LAURIER Sommet-Binghampton Devils-
57 - 2020-03-11525UTICA Comets-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
59 - 2020-03-13544MONT-LAURIER Sommet-Binghampton Devils-
60 - 2020-03-14552BELLEVILLE Senators-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
61 - 2020-03-15572Marlies de Toronto-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
62 - 2020-03-16587LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
64 - 2020-03-18603MONT-LAURIER Sommet-BELLEVILLE Senators-
65 - 2020-03-19614MONT-LAURIER Sommet-PV Sharapovas-
66 - 2020-03-20624MONT-LAURIER Sommet-LAVAL Rockets-
67 - 2020-03-21629MILWAUKEE Admirals-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
68 - 2020-03-22648SAN DIEGO Gulls-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
69 - 2020-03-23663MONT-LAURIER Sommet-UTICA Comets-
70 - 2020-03-24675ROCKFORD IceHogs-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
72 - 2020-03-26690MONT-LAURIER Sommet-UTICA Comets-
73 - 2020-03-27703IOWA Wild-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
75 - 2020-03-29717MONT-LAURIER Sommet-CHICAGO Wolves-
76 - 2020-03-30729WILKIES-BARRIE Penguins-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
77 - 2020-03-31745MONT-LAURIER Sommet-IOWA Wild-
78 - 2020-04-01752MONT-LAURIER Sommet-STOCKTON Flames-
79 - 2020-04-02764Binghampton Devils-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
80 - 2020-04-03777MONT-LAURIER Sommet-BELLEVILLE Senators-
81 - 2020-04-04786IOWA Wild-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
82 - 2020-04-05806CORNWALL Aces-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
84 - 2020-04-07823MONT-LAURIER Sommet-CORNWALL Aces-
85 - 2020-04-08832BELLEVILLE Senators-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
86 - 2020-04-09844MONT-LAURIER Sommet-HOLLYWOOD Oscar-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
88 - 2020-04-11856MONT-LAURIER Sommet-CORNWALL Aces-
89 - 2020-04-12867HERSEY Bears-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
90 - 2020-04-13883MONT-LAURIER Sommet-STOCKTON Flames-
91 - 2020-04-14889Manitoba Moose-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
92 - 2020-04-15912MONT-LAURIER Sommet-BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-
93 - 2020-04-16914STOCKTON Flames-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
94 - 2020-04-17934PV Sharapovas-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
97 - 2020-04-20963HOLLYWOOD Oscar-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
98 - 2020-04-21970MONT-LAURIER Sommet-CHICAGO Wolves-
99 - 2020-04-22978MONT-LAURIER Sommet-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
100 - 2020-04-23990HOLLYWOOD Oscar-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
101 - 2020-04-241002MONT-LAURIER Sommet-IOWA Wild-
102 - 2020-04-251013COLORADO Eagles-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
104 - 2020-04-271023MONT-LAURIER Sommet-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
106 - 2020-04-291041LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-MONT-LAURIER Sommet-
107 - 2020-04-301044MONT-LAURIER Sommet-PV Sharapovas-
108 - 2020-05-011047MONT-LAURIER Sommet-Manitoba Moose-
109 - 2020-05-021052MONT-LAURIER Sommet-Marlies de Toronto-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
246,958$ 1,762,500$ 1,762,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 156,868$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 101 24,887$ 2,513,587$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
33733000103315183210000016412412000101711683357900215107229083110977141375014118211.11%22290.91%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
Total Saison Régulière733000103315183210000016412412000101711683357900215107229083110977141375014118211.11%22290.91%011721753.92%6216338.04%6510760.75%217169127397944
Séries
32624000001417-3312000009813120000059-44142236006521164506250223861321191600.00%16287.50%15917334.10%8925834.50%419543.16%12586167427234
Total Séries624000001417-3312000009813120000059-44142236006521164506250223861321191600.00%16287.50%15917334.10%8925834.50%419543.16%12586167427234