STOCKTON Flames

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 7 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 83.33%
DG: Francis Pilote | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 64
Prochain matchs #57 vs LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Robert Thomas0X100.0053398873748381728077646372616482997102142,000,000$
2Curtis McKenzie0X100.006759806281888960636158646277695499700293750,000$
3Tobias Rieder0XX100.006739836670738265686361766673675199690271900,000$
4Filip Chytil0X100.006442866882768167836564667061648299690205900,000$
5Carter Camper0X100.005443866165868359686457615980725399670323750,000$
6Denis Malgin0X100.0067388666657880647765626166656361996702331,200,000$
7Nathan Bastian (R)0X100.007253856187817459545860625965637499670223750,000$
8Janne Kuokkanen0X100.006143896476777463586259616463617499660225825,000$
9Lias Andersson0X100.006342846175777862745859606563628799650213900,000$
10Cooper Marody (R)0X100.005843886371757861676259606367646199650233750,000$
11Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson0X100.005635756874646468706361586451507399630233750,000$
12Alexander Nylander0XX100.005135716976565669546363546451508799610223750,000$
13Victor Ejdsell0X100.006489676892505068505858505850504399600255750,000$
14Max Gortz (R)0X100.004935796877474357305450515360507199560271750,000$
15Grayson Downing0XX100.005089695673475056705252505250503799540285750,000$
16Kyle Wood0X100.008655845999888758305754624667646399700246750,000$
17Tyler Wotherspoon0X100.006848895982878958305753564573675999670274750,000$
18Oliver Kylington0X100.005839896571757764306263615465636799660233750,000$
19Gustav Forsling0X100.0059428765727871633064626155676457996602431,500,000$
20Gustav Lindstrom (R)0X100.006342835778817055305655604563627499630213750,000$
21Niklas Hansson (R)0X100.005089656473495064305454505450504399560252800,000$
22Trevor Murphy0X100.005089566866505068305045515550504399540253750,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00605180647671716353605859596260639964
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jon Gillies100.00708785976968706968706971756299670
2Spencer Martin100.00687775836766686766686769736599640
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069828090686769686769687074649966
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Willie Desjardins73717174848444CAN642400,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler WotherspoonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D3235200137152513.33%56421.3521311900005000.00%008001.5600000110
2Alexander NylanderSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW/RW3213-1001041391915.38%05317.6800002000010060.00%501001.1300000001
3Curtis McKenzieSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW2123100215273243.70%15829.0101157000020075.00%400001.0300000200
4Grayson DowningSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C/RW3022-120819650.00%15016.7800002000000050.00%610000.7900000000
5Denis MalginSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C31122005514397.14%03010.2300000000010190.48%2100001.3000000001
6Oliver KylingtonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D3011020227460.00%24615.650002400013000.00%002000.4300000000
7Trevor MurphySTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D3011-100111350.00%0299.880000000000000.00%001000.6700000000
8Gustav ForslingSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D31010003292111.11%34816.020003400014100.00%002000.4200000000
9Gustav LindstromSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D3101-1001073514.29%13812.990000000000100.00%011000.5100000000
10Janne KuokkanenSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C3000000001000.00%000.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
11Nathan BastianSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C3000000102120.00%072.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Niklas HanssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D3000-140102100.00%03612.060000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3581119080662710737817.48%1346413.2622421320002202177.78%36217000.8200000312
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon GilliesSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)32100.9252.351790079328000.000030000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne32100.9252.351790079328000.000030000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander NylanderSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW/RW223/2/1998No87 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Carter CamperSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C327/6/1988No80 Kg175 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Cooper MarodySTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C2312/20/1996Yes84 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Curtis McKenzieSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW292/22/1991No93 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Denis MalginSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C231/18/1997No80 Kg175 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,159,322$1,200,000$1,159,322$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$Lien
Filip ChytilSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C209/5/1999No94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm900,000$869,492$900,000$869,492$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$Lien
Grayson DowningSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C/RW284/18/1992No89 Kg183 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Gustav ForslingSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D246/12/1996No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,449,153$1,500,000$1,449,153$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Lien
Gustav LindstromSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D2110/20/1998Yes86 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C2310/31/1996No84 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Janne KuokkanenSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C225/25/1998No88 Kg185 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm825,000$797,034$825,000$797,034$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$Lien
Jon GilliesSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)G261/22/1994No101 Kg198 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Kyle WoodSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D245/4/1996No107 Kg201 CMNoNoNo6Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Lias AnderssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C2110/13/1998No86 Kg185 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$869,492$900,000$869,492$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien
Max GortzSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)RW271/28/1993Yes95 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No
Nathan BastianSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C2212/6/1997Yes93 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Niklas HanssonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D251/8/1995Yes82 Kg185 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$772,881$500,000$483,051$0$0$No800,000$
Oliver KylingtonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D235/19/1997No83 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Robert ThomasSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C217/2/1999No85 Kg183 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$1,932,203$750,000$724,576$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Spencer MartinSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)G256/8/1995No91 Kg191 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Tobias RiederSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)LW/RW271/10/1993No85 Kg180 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$869,492$900,000$869,492$0$0$NoLien
Trevor MurphySTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D257/17/1995No82 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$Lien
Tyler WotherspoonSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)D273/12/1993No94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Victor EjdsellSTOCKTON Flames (CGY)C256/6/1995No97 Kg196 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$724,576$750,000$724,576$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2424.3889 Kg185 CM3.46876,042$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzie35122
2Alexander NylanderGrayson Downing27122
3Curtis McKenzie23122
4Curtis McKenzieDenis Malgin15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon31122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling26122
3Gustav LindstromNiklas Hansson23122
4Trevor Murphy20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzie55122
2Alexander NylanderGrayson Downing45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon55122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzie55122
2Alexander Nylander45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon55122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
155122Tyler Wotherspoon55122
245122Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Curtis McKenzie55122
2Alexander Nylander45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler Wotherspoon55122
2Oliver KylingtonGustav Forsling45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Curtis McKenzieTyler Wotherspoon
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Curtis McKenzieTyler Wotherspoon
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Denis Malgin, Nathan Bastian, Janne KuokkanenDenis Malgin, Nathan BastianDenis Malgin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Gustav Lindstrom, Niklas Hansson, Trevor MurphyGustav LindstromGustav Lindstrom, Niklas Hansson
Tirs de Pénalité
, Curtis McKenzie, , , Denis Malgin
Gardien
#1 : Jon Gillies, #2 : Spencer Martin
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, Curtis McKenzie, , , Denis Malgin, Nathan Bastian, Nathan Bastian, Janne Kuokkanen, Lias Andersson, Cooper Marody, Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, Tyler Wotherspoon, Oliver Kylington, Gustav Forsling, Gustav Lindstrom


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BAKERSFIELD Condors11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001350524441390190227100.00%10100.00%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819
2IOWA Wild11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580013503244413902544315120.00%20100.00%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819
3SYRACUSE Crunch1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00036900135040444139049186193266.67%3166.67%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819
Total32100000972211000006601100000031240.667916250013501244441390932212779333.33%6183.33%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819
_Since Last GM Reset32100000972211000006601100000031240.667916250013501244441390932212779333.33%6183.33%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819
_Vs Conference32100000972211000006601100000031240.667916250013501244441390932212779333.33%6183.33%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819
_Vs Division1210000034-11110000034-10100000000042.00036900135040444139049186193266.67%3166.67%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
34W2916251249322127700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000097
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000066
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000031
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
9333.33%6183.33%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
44413901350
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
5010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
826159203819


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-01-178SYRACUSE Crunch4STOCKTON Flames3LSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-01-1924STOCKTON Flames3IOWA Wild1WSommaire du Match
4 - 2021-01-2034BAKERSFIELD Condors2STOCKTON Flames3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2021-01-2357STOCKTON Flames-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
8 - 2021-01-2469SCRANTON Penguins-STOCKTON Flames-
9 - 2021-01-2583GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-STOCKTON Flames-
10 - 2021-01-2691STOCKTON Flames-CHICAGO Wolves-
13 - 2021-01-29109SYRACUSE Crunch-STOCKTON Flames-
14 - 2021-01-30123STOCKTON Flames-ONTARIO Reign-
15 - 2021-01-31131STOCKTON Flames-BAKERSFIELD Condors-
16 - 2021-02-01137STOCKTON Flames-IOWA Wild-
18 - 2021-02-03154BINGHAMTON Devils-STOCKTON Flames-
19 - 2021-02-04169ROCKFORD IceHogs-STOCKTON Flames-
21 - 2021-02-06186IOWA Wild-STOCKTON Flames-
23 - 2021-02-08202STOCKTON Flames-CHICAGO Wolves-
24 - 2021-02-09208STOCKTON Flames-MANITOBA Moose-
25 - 2021-02-10220IOWA Wild-STOCKTON Flames-
27 - 2021-02-12239SAN ANTONIO Rampage-STOCKTON Flames-
28 - 2021-02-13248STOCKTON Flames-TUSCON Roadrunners-
30 - 2021-02-15259STOCKTON Flames-BROOKLYN Wolfpack-
31 - 2021-02-16273CAROLINA Checkers-STOCKTON Flames-
32 - 2021-02-17288MILWAUKEE Admirals-STOCKTON Flames-
34 - 2021-02-19299STOCKTON Flames-TORONTO Marlies-
35 - 2021-02-20312STOCKTON Flames-BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-
37 - 2021-02-22325BROOKLYN Wolfpack-STOCKTON Flames-
38 - 2021-02-23341GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-STOCKTON Flames-
40 - 2021-02-25352STOCKTON Flames-IOWA Wild-
41 - 2021-02-26369BINGHAMTON Devils-STOCKTON Flames-
42 - 2021-02-27378STOCKTON Flames-SAN ANTONIO Rampage-
44 - 2021-03-01393SYRACUSE Crunch-STOCKTON Flames-
45 - 2021-03-02403STOCKTON Flames-ROCKFORD IceHogs-
47 - 2021-03-04416STOCKTON Flames-UTICA Comets-
48 - 2021-03-05428TUSCON Roadrunners-STOCKTON Flames-
50 - 2021-03-07445TORONTO Marlies-STOCKTON Flames-
52 - 2021-03-09459STOCKTON Flames-MANITOBA Moose-
53 - 2021-03-10470STOCKTON Flames-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
54 - 2021-03-11479STOCKTON Flames-COLORADO Eagles-
55 - 2021-03-12491SAN DIEGO Gulls-STOCKTON Flames-
56 - 2021-03-13505CAROLINA Checkers-STOCKTON Flames-
58 - 2021-03-15525SAN ANTONIO Rampage-STOCKTON Flames-
59 - 2021-03-16533STOCKTON Flames-IOWA Wild-
61 - 2021-03-18550LAVAL Rocket-STOCKTON Flames-
62 - 2021-03-19561STOCKTON Flames-SAN ANTONIO Rampage-
64 - 2021-03-21575UTICA Comets-STOCKTON Flames-
65 - 2021-03-22591STOCKTON Flames-PROVIDENCE Bruins-
66 - 2021-03-23601HERSEY Bears-STOCKTON Flames-
68 - 2021-03-25616STOCKTON Flames-HERSEY Bears-
69 - 2021-03-26626COLORADO Eagles-STOCKTON Flames-
70 - 2021-03-27632STOCKTON Flames-BAKERSFIELD Condors-
72 - 2021-03-29651ROCKFORD IceHogs-STOCKTON Flames-
73 - 2021-03-30664STOCKTON Flames-GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-
75 - 2021-04-01678BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-STOCKTON Flames-
76 - 2021-04-02685STOCKTON Flames-SAN DIEGO Gulls-
78 - 2021-04-04706LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-STOCKTON Flames-
79 - 2021-04-05715STOCKTON Flames-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
81 - 2021-04-07730STOCKTON Flames-CHICAGO Wolves-
82 - 2021-04-08741CHICAGO Wolves-STOCKTON Flames-
85 - 2021-04-11759ONTARIO Reign-STOCKTON Flames-
86 - 2021-04-12771STOCKTON Flames-SYRACUSE Crunch-
87 - 2021-04-13782STOCKTON Flames-ONTARIO Reign-
88 - 2021-04-14793CHICAGO Wolves-STOCKTON Flames-
91 - 2021-04-17809STOCKTON Flames-MILWAUKEE Admirals-
92 - 2021-04-18819LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-STOCKTON Flames-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
93 - 2021-04-19832STOCKTON Flames-BINGHAMTON Devils-
94 - 2021-04-20842STOCKTON Flames-SCRANTON Penguins-
95 - 2021-04-21853MANITOBA Moose-STOCKTON Flames-
97 - 2021-04-23871SCRANTON Penguins-STOCKTON Flames-
99 - 2021-04-25888STOCKTON Flames-SYRACUSE Crunch-
100 - 2021-04-26894STOCKTON Flames-BELLEVILLE Senators-
101 - 2021-04-27906SCRANTON Penguins-STOCKTON Flames-
103 - 2021-04-29922ONTARIO Reign-STOCKTON Flames-
105 - 2021-05-01938PROVIDENCE Bruins-STOCKTON Flames-
106 - 2021-05-02949STOCKTON Flames-BELLEVILLE Senators-
107 - 2021-05-03961STOCKTON Flames-ONTARIO Reign-
109 - 2021-05-05973BAKERSFIELD Condors-STOCKTON Flames-
111 - 2021-05-07994BELLEVILLE Senators-STOCKTON Flames-
112 - 2021-05-081001STOCKTON Flames-SCRANTON Penguins-
114 - 2021-05-101018BAKERSFIELD Condors-STOCKTON Flames-
115 - 2021-05-111024STOCKTON Flames-LAVAL Rocket-
116 - 2021-05-121030STOCKTON Flames-CAROLINA Checkers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
71,272$ 2,102,500$ 1,947,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 71,272$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 114 17,818$ 2,031,252$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
34804024023652511955640201300133129102274020110223212293291042514466970896816615267185286391390220763170415482785519.78%3205184.06%51601275958.03%1350254353.09%705119359.09%207514881803548982502
34804024023652511955640201300133129102274020110223212293291042514466970896816615267185286391390220763170415482785519.78%3205184.06%51601275958.03%1350254353.09%705119359.09%207514881803548982502
363210000097221100000660110000003124916250013501244441390932212779333.33%6183.33%05010846.30%426960.87%124626.09%826159203819
Total Saison Régulière16382490461210511397114824127002662642105481412204464247187602125119081419016193165137305466174817671865180450712841420317356511320.00%64610384.06%103252562657.80%2742515553.19%1422243258.47%423330373667111720021024
Séries
3451400000918-930300000412-82110000056-129162500720013753373512187694611814214.29%22481.82%04515728.66%6520531.71%218125.93%12487140406834
Total Séries51400000918-930300000412-82110000056-129162500720013753373512187694611814214.29%22481.82%04515728.66%6520531.71%218125.93%12487140406834