BINGHAMTON Devils

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 9 | GA: 2 | PP%: 75.00% | PK%: 33.33%
DG: Maxime Joseph | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #25 vs GRAND RAPIDS Griffins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jeremy Bracco0X100.005339876958868467736857596665636799670233750,000$
2Lane Pederson0X100.005849836372888261736062586365616399670231950,000$
3Joel L'Esperance0X100.006546896483787562585963616469655399670255950,000$
4Joachim Blichfeld (R)0X100.006542896376777362566061666463655699670223750,000$
5Ryan McLeod (R)0X100.006847876382868561675954565861637699670203750,000$
6Aleksi Saarela (R)0X100.005941906370847962566061596265636499660233750,000$
7Matthew Peca0X100.0054398664667877637462616564736658996602711,300,000$
8Zack MacEwen0X100.006553816284737263666062616467635299660245950,000$
9Karson Kuhlman (R)0X100.005841826269797859635860615969645599650244750,000$
10Kole Lind (R)0X100.005751856073868258545956615863627799650214750,000$
11Jakob Stukel (R)0X100.005639845771757256535558595665636299620233750,000$
12Ben Harpur0X100.007859776099867859305856675269655899690251800,000$
13Julian Melchiori0X100.007852865894868856305354604577695399690284800,000$
14Mario Ferraro0X100.008539786469838163307056655263617399690213750,000$
15Juuso Riikola0X100.008239906472797763306556614873673699680262750,000$
16Keaton Middleton (R)0X100.008659795699878355305454624663626499680223750,000$
17Cale Fleury0X100.007243886378837762306158645362616499670211950,000$
18Dylan Coghlan0X100.006245905978878958305757604563626499660221950,000$
19Nelson Nogier0X100.006247885979777658305756605367645999650245950,000$
20Kale Clague0X100.005743896370817261306058625463617299650221950,000$
21Sergey Zborovskiy (R)0X100.005141775082442750304444605050504499500233750,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00654585617780776047595761566563609966
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrik Rybar (R)100.00766681787574767574757050634299660
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0076668178757476757475705063429966
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy BraccoBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW14154401180650.00%02424.92112110000110100.00%120014.0100000100
2Joel L'EsperanceBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C1055300003260.00%22424.9502201000010048.28%2902004.0100000010
3Mario FerraroBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D12024001130066.67%11515.371011100000000.00%001002.6000000001
4Ben HarpurBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D1011100114210.00%12020.530111200001000.00%011000.9700000000
5Julian MelchioriBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D11011000030033.33%22020.531011200001000.00%000000.9700000000
6Matthew PecaBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C1011100003040.00%01515.3200000000000071.43%720001.3100000000
7Lane PedersonBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C1011200220120.00%11717.8700001000010073.33%1510001.1200000000
8Zack MacEwenBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW11011001041325.00%01010.650000010111000.00%001001.8800000000
9Jakob StukelBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)LW1011300012110.00%01515.950110100000000.00%100001.2500000000
10Joachim BlichfeldBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW1011100302110.00%21616.68000010000000100.00%203001.2000000000
11Keaton MiddletonBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D1011400000000.00%21515.370000101100000.00%001001.3000000000
12Ryan McLeodBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C11011202141225.00%02323.2700001000000038.46%1322000.8600000000
13Aleksi SaarelaBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C1000000001010.00%299.450000000000000.00%101000.0000000000
14Cale FleuryBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D1000000000100.00%31313.950000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
15Dylan CoghlanBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D1000100000010.00%01010.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Juuso RiikolaBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D1000000120000.00%01414.170000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
17Kale ClagueBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D1000100100100.00%01010.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Karson KuhlmanBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C1000000010000.00%022.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Kole LindBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW1000100032150.00%01515.32000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne19912212960131339123323.08%1629715.66358415112191055.71%70814011.4100000111
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Patrik RybarBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)11000.9552.00600024419000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11000.9552.00600024419000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aleksi SaarelaBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C231/7/1997Yes91 Kg178 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Ben HarpurBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D251/12/1995No105 Kg198 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$786,441$800,000$786,441$0$0$NoLien
Cale FleuryBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D2110/19/1998No93 Kg185 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$933,898$750,000$737,288$0$0$NoLien
Dylan CoghlanBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D222/19/1998No86 Kg188 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$933,898$750,000$737,288$0$0$NoLien
Jakob StukelBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)LW233/6/1997Yes83 Kg183 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Jeremy BraccoBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW233/17/1997No82 Kg155 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joachim BlichfeldBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW227/17/1998Yes82 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joel L'EsperanceBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C258/18/1995No98 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm950,000$933,898$750,000$737,288$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Lien
Julian MelchioriBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D2812/6/1991No101 Kg196 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$786,441$800,000$786,441$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$Lien
Juuso RiikolaBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D2611/9/1993No86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$Lien
Kale ClagueBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D226/5/1998No80 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$933,898$750,000$737,288$0$0$NoLien
Karson KuhlmanBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C249/26/1995Yes84 Kg180 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Keaton MiddletonBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D222/10/1998Yes109 Kg198 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Kole LindBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW2110/16/1998Yes81 Kg185 CMNoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Lane PedersonBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C238/4/1997No86 Kg183 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$933,898$750,000$737,288$0$0$NoLien
Mario FerraroBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D219/17/1998No84 Kg180 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Matthew PecaBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C274/27/1993No83 Kg175 CMNoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,277,966$1,300,000$1,277,966$0$0$NoLien
Nelson NogierBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D245/27/1996No87 Kg188 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm950,000$933,898$750,000$737,288$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Lien
Patrik RybarBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)G2611/9/1993Yes86 Kg188 CMNoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$884,746$750,000$737,288$0$0$No900,000$Lien
Ryan McLeodBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)C209/21/1999Yes94 Kg188 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Sergey ZborovskiyBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)D232/21/1997Yes95 Kg193 CMNoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$737,288$750,000$737,288$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Zack MacEwenBINGHAMTON Devils (NJD)RW247/8/1996No93 Kg191 CMNoNoNo5Pro & Farm950,000$933,898$750,000$737,288$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2223.4190 Kg185 CM2.77850,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jakob StukelJoel L'EsperanceJeremy Bracco31122
2Ryan McLeodLane PedersonJoachim Blichfeld26122
3Joel L'EsperanceRyan McLeodZack MacEwen23122
4Jeremy BraccoMatthew PecaKole Lind20122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori31122
2Mario FerraroKeaton Middleton26122
3Juuso RiikolaCale Fleury23122
4Dylan CoghlanKale Clague20122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jakob StukelJoel L'EsperanceJeremy Bracco55122
2Ryan McLeodLane PedersonJoachim Blichfeld45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori55122
2Mario FerraroKeaton Middleton45122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joel L'EsperanceJeremy Bracco55122
2Lane PedersonRyan McLeod45122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori55122
2Mario FerraroKeaton Middleton45122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joel L'Esperance55122Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori55122
2Jeremy Bracco45122Mario FerraroKeaton Middleton45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Joel L'EsperanceJeremy Bracco55122
2Lane PedersonRyan McLeod45122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HarpurJulian Melchiori55122
2Mario FerraroKeaton Middleton45122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jakob StukelJoel L'EsperanceJeremy BraccoBen HarpurJulian Melchiori
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jakob StukelJoel L'EsperanceJeremy BraccoBen HarpurJulian Melchiori
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Aleksi Saarela, Karson Kuhlman, Zack MacEwenAleksi Saarela, Karson KuhlmanZack MacEwen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nelson Nogier, Sergey Zborovskiy, Juuso RiikolaNelson NogierSergey Zborovskiy, Juuso Riikola
Tirs de Pénalité
Joel L'Esperance, Jeremy Bracco, Lane Pederson, Ryan McLeod, Joachim Blichfeld
Gardien
#1 : Patrik Rybar, #2 :
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Joel L'Esperance, Jeremy Bracco, Lane Pederson, Ryan McLeod, Joachim Blichfeld, Zack MacEwen, Zack MacEwen, Matthew Peca, Aleksi Saarela, Karson Kuhlman, Kole Lind
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ben Harpur, Julian Melchiori, Mario Ferraro, Keaton Middleton, Juuso Riikola


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BELLEVILLE Senators11000000927110000009270000000000021.0009122100216039101019044166134375.00%3233.33%1101662.50%203557.14%91947.37%21111971811
Total11000000927110000009270000000000021.0009122100216039101019044166134375.00%3233.33%1101662.50%203557.14%91947.37%21111971811
_Since Last GM Reset11000000927110000009270000000000021.0009122100216039101019044166134375.00%3233.33%1101662.50%203557.14%91947.37%21111971811
_Vs Conference11000000927110000009270000000000021.0009122100216039101019044166134375.00%3233.33%1101662.50%203557.14%91947.37%21111971811

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12W19122139441661300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000092
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000092
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
4375.00%3233.33%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
10101902160
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
101662.50%203557.14%91947.37%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
21111971811


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-01-1711BELLEVILLE Senators2BINGHAMTON Devils9WSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-01-1925BINGHAMTON Devils-GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-
5 - 2021-01-2140CAROLINA Checkers-BINGHAMTON Devils-
6 - 2021-01-2247BINGHAMTON Devils-SCRANTON Penguins-
7 - 2021-01-2361MANITOBA Moose-BINGHAMTON Devils-
8 - 2021-01-2478BINGHAMTON Devils-HERSEY Bears-
10 - 2021-01-2686BAKERSFIELD Condors-BINGHAMTON Devils-
12 - 2021-01-28105BINGHAMTON Devils-BELLEVILLE Senators-
14 - 2021-01-30115ROCKFORD IceHogs-BINGHAMTON Devils-
15 - 2021-01-31129BINGHAMTON Devils-CHICAGO Wolves-
16 - 2021-02-01140SAN DIEGO Gulls-BINGHAMTON Devils-
18 - 2021-02-03154BINGHAMTON Devils-STOCKTON Flames-
19 - 2021-02-04165BINGHAMTON Devils-MANITOBA Moose-
20 - 2021-02-05178BELLEVILLE Senators-BINGHAMTON Devils-
21 - 2021-02-06190PROVIDENCE Bruins-BINGHAMTON Devils-
24 - 2021-02-09207BINGHAMTON Devils-GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-
25 - 2021-02-10215CHICAGO Wolves-BINGHAMTON Devils-
26 - 2021-02-11228BINGHAMTON Devils-MANITOBA Moose-
28 - 2021-02-13240SCRANTON Penguins-BINGHAMTON Devils-
29 - 2021-02-14253BINGHAMTON Devils-UTICA Comets-
30 - 2021-02-15269BINGHAMTON Devils-BAKERSFIELD Condors-
31 - 2021-02-16280HERSEY Bears-BINGHAMTON Devils-
33 - 2021-02-18295BAKERSFIELD Condors-BINGHAMTON Devils-
34 - 2021-02-19305BINGHAMTON Devils-BELLEVILLE Senators-
36 - 2021-02-21322ONTARIO Reign-BINGHAMTON Devils-
37 - 2021-02-22333BINGHAMTON Devils-SAN DIEGO Gulls-
39 - 2021-02-24346BINGHAMTON Devils-CHICAGO Wolves-
40 - 2021-02-25357ONTARIO Reign-BINGHAMTON Devils-
41 - 2021-02-26369BINGHAMTON Devils-STOCKTON Flames-
43 - 2021-02-28382BINGHAMTON Devils-LAVAL Rocket-
45 - 2021-03-02395LAVAL Rocket-BINGHAMTON Devils-
46 - 2021-03-03409UTICA Comets-BINGHAMTON Devils-
48 - 2021-03-05423BELLEVILLE Senators-BINGHAMTON Devils-
49 - 2021-03-06438BINGHAMTON Devils-HERSEY Bears-
50 - 2021-03-07447BINGHAMTON Devils-ROCKFORD IceHogs-
52 - 2021-03-09461ROCKFORD IceHogs-BINGHAMTON Devils-
53 - 2021-03-10473BINGHAMTON Devils-SYRACUSE Crunch-
54 - 2021-03-11488LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-BINGHAMTON Devils-
55 - 2021-03-12498BINGHAMTON Devils-GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-
57 - 2021-03-14515BINGHAMTON Devils-PROVIDENCE Bruins-
58 - 2021-03-15520LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-BINGHAMTON Devils-
60 - 2021-03-17537SYRACUSE Crunch-BINGHAMTON Devils-
61 - 2021-03-18553SAN DIEGO Gulls-BINGHAMTON Devils-
63 - 2021-03-20569BINGHAMTON Devils-SCRANTON Penguins-
64 - 2021-03-21581BINGHAMTON Devils-ONTARIO Reign-
65 - 2021-03-22589COLORADO Eagles-BINGHAMTON Devils-
67 - 2021-03-24606PROVIDENCE Bruins-BINGHAMTON Devils-
68 - 2021-03-25618BINGHAMTON Devils-ONTARIO Reign-
69 - 2021-03-26629BINGHAMTON Devils-BROOKLYN Wolfpack-
71 - 2021-03-28644SCRANTON Penguins-BINGHAMTON Devils-
73 - 2021-03-30657BINGHAMTON Devils-BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-
75 - 2021-04-01671IOWA Wild-BINGHAMTON Devils-
76 - 2021-04-02687BINGHAMTON Devils-SCRANTON Penguins-
77 - 2021-04-03694BINGHAMTON Devils-SAN ANTONIO Rampage-
78 - 2021-04-04702TUSCON Roadrunners-BINGHAMTON Devils-
80 - 2021-04-06720BINGHAMTON Devils-SYRACUSE Crunch-
81 - 2021-04-07728CAROLINA Checkers-BINGHAMTON Devils-
83 - 2021-04-09746MILWAUKEE Admirals-BINGHAMTON Devils-
85 - 2021-04-11762CAROLINA Checkers-BINGHAMTON Devils-
86 - 2021-04-12770BINGHAMTON Devils-BROOKLYN Wolfpack-
88 - 2021-04-14786BINGHAMTON Devils-LEHIGH VALLEY Phantoms-
89 - 2021-04-15801SAN ANTONIO Rampage-BINGHAMTON Devils-
92 - 2021-04-18816MANITOBA Moose-BINGHAMTON Devils-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
93 - 2021-04-19832STOCKTON Flames-BINGHAMTON Devils-
94 - 2021-04-20838BINGHAMTON Devils-MILWAUKEE Admirals-
96 - 2021-04-22855BINGHAMTON Devils-IOWA Wild-
97 - 2021-04-23866MANITOBA Moose-BINGHAMTON Devils-
98 - 2021-04-24882BROOKLYN Wolfpack-BINGHAMTON Devils-
100 - 2021-04-26897BINGHAMTON Devils-TORONTO Marlies-
101 - 2021-04-27902BINGHAMTON Devils-TUSCON Roadrunners-
102 - 2021-04-28917BINGHAMTON Devils-CAROLINA Checkers-
103 - 2021-04-29928GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-BINGHAMTON Devils-
105 - 2021-05-01942GRAND RAPIDS Griffins-BINGHAMTON Devils-
106 - 2021-05-02950BINGHAMTON Devils-CAROLINA Checkers-
108 - 2021-05-04969BRIDGEPORT Sound Tigers-BINGHAMTON Devils-
109 - 2021-05-05977BINGHAMTON Devils-IOWA Wild-
112 - 2021-05-081000TORONTO Marlies-BINGHAMTON Devils-
113 - 2021-05-091014BINGHAMTON Devils-COLORADO Eagles-
116 - 2021-05-121028TORONTO Marlies-BINGHAMTON Devils-
117 - 2021-05-131040BINGHAMTON Devils-COLORADO Eagles-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
31,694$ 1,870,000$ 1,715,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 31,694$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 116 15,847$ 1,838,252$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
348037330431225121536402014022111239924401719021011281161289251438689349187685267886788589937247072554413182494919.68%2294082.53%11391259653.58%1251268846.54%627119652.42%190713731950556973480
348037330431225121536402014022111239924401719021011281161289251438689349187685267886788589937247072554413182494919.68%2294082.53%11391259653.58%1251268846.54%627119652.42%190713731950556973480
3611000000927110000009270000000000029122100216039101019044166134375.00%3233.33%1101662.50%203557.14%91947.37%21111971811
Total Saison Régulière161756608624511432798141280442225520055803438042022562322418051188813996818417514210539517441780181774498414661094264950210120.12%4618282.21%32792520853.61%2522541146.61%1263241152.38%38362758392011201964971
Séries
34127500000322665230000014140752000001812614325789009111023661001061303035711574196531018.87%34488.24%024542258.06%22641654.33%10017058.82%2922043179115675
Total Séries127500000322665230000014140752000001812614325789009111023661001061303035711574196531018.87%34488.24%024542258.06%22641654.33%10017058.82%2922043179115675