Séries Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Joueurs Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Points

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brent Burns258253313220362958143013.79%3469327.7647113388000079310.00%000000.9500000221
2Mark Scheifele17919281280104059153615.25%034620.3602210631233304054.55%49500001.6200000321
3Sidney Crosby2514142851151359104228313.46%859923.99336158100021011052.05%88000110.9300001322
4Aleksander Barkov1911142552054177155314.29%242422.370551464011062053.14%57400211.1800000202
5Mark Giordano257182514295563959163511.86%2668827.543583787000078000.00%000000.7300010123
6Jake Guentzel22101424-8140293411931728.40%549422.4958133288000001240.54%3700000.9700000111
7Patrice Bergeron251311241180367796267313.54%655422.1812315670002621149.93%71300010.8700000430
8John Tavares2261622-1080184111620635.17%146821.312792485000100150.83%60000000.9400000013
9Brayden Schenn2261420-51410453154134311.11%244720.34156880000001046.34%4100000.8900200121
10Patrik Laine196131928030198120547.41%141621.940331964000000250.00%2600000.9100000130
11William Karlsson2271219-140195169205710.14%452423.8204414801012534050.88%62500000.7300000312
12Bo Horvat1971118040105049213614.29%643923.112468620002761149.84%63400000.8200000100
13Alex Ovechkin2571118534065269424577.45%258323.3434728810003862047.50%4000000.6200000101
14Alexander Radulov25711187195171967114410.45%453121.2412314640003622130.00%3000000.6800100211
15Rick Nash*229817020142572127212.50%646721.2344817830001541026.83%4100000.7300000202
16Anze Kopitar2551217116026337128427.04%548919.591231167000011057.58%3300000.6900000120
17Tyler Seguin134121620020414113359.76%527421.1107711430000350158.65%37000001.1700000202
18Johnny Gaudreau11691582061738102715.79%023221.15224943000011037.50%1600001.2900000220
19Roman Josi1331215260142926101311.54%2633826.072351242000045200.00%000000.8900000110
20Sean Monahan18781526010227114439.86%129316.292462056000001054.55%1100001.0200000002
21Jaden Schwartz2251015-84020236812517.35%648322.001671687000000237.04%2700000.6200000010
22Alex DeBrincat137714-14081449203514.29%223317.994371641000000238.10%2100001.2000000012
23Anders Lee196814322034756122710.71%132216.952241162000001047.06%1700000.8700000010
24Keith Yandle2231114-15140391924132712.50%1843920.00358198400003000.00%000000.6400000102
25Drew Doughty2531114-124025283313129.09%3552220.920441558000069100.00%000000.5400000021
26Torey Krug172111310801613125516.67%1636521.50000561011014000.00%000000.7100000003
27Alex Pietrangelo1949131180331727142314.81%2550026.352241764101159200.00%000000.5200000021
28Morgan Rielly1931013-216024223911277.69%1343522.941122264000023000.00%000000.6000000201
29Carl Soderberg224913-14027426710555.97%337917.2444823830110542052.17%39100000.6900000120
30Nate Schmidt225813-1100181634143014.71%2244420.19538238400000110.00%000000.5900000000
31Evgenii Dadonov255813102020253873813.16%050520.22123880000001031.03%2900000.5100000101
32Kevin Hayes116612400102236122216.67%224422.191237300000320053.25%7700000.9800000101
33Ryan O'Reilly113912120427426347.14%024522.350447300001352049.07%32200000.9800000101
34Connor McDavid117512720121649102414.29%021719.78134842000002237.50%1600001.1000000112
35Auston Matthews1766121000102457174010.53%032218.940007590001140051.25%16000000.7500000010
36Victor Hedman171111211001617349292.94%2943625.650111962011057000.00%000000.5500000001
37Kris Letang1747112180201339101610.26%2236721.650001761000030000.00%000000.6000000111
38Blake Wheeler17561134016264482711.36%129117.17011849000001035.00%2000010.7500000200
39Ben Hutton19291151151816256158.00%2942322.271231061011078010.00%000000.5200100001
40Matthew Tkachuk194711224054144817428.33%141621.942131563000001035.90%3900000.5300000210
41Kyle Palmieri225611-521543205710328.77%245520.691231380000000042.31%2600000.4800001010
42Brandon Montour134610-360171119111321.05%725819.8802293600001000.00%000000.7700000100
43Sean Couturier74610-3006213562611.43%317424.961348310110110055.07%27600001.1400000101
44Justin Williams71910-22073174135.88%010715.38044217000000035.71%1400001.8600000001
45David Pastrnak7281050074245128.33%012417.75101322000000025.00%400001.6100000001
46Anton Stralman1301010216081110390.00%2224719.0500000000032000.00%000000.8100000000
47Brad Marchand116410220203440162915.00%324922.65112431000192038.64%4400000.8000000101
48Jean-Gabriel Pageau134610-2100212030123313.33%122317.190113140001310045.31%24500200.8900000000
49Josh Morrissey133710-316017162521012.00%1030123.193251542000038100.00%000000.6600000011
50Jake Muzzin20281022153516238188.70%2539919.98011645000050000.00%000000.5000010002
51Brent Seabrook221910420047231021110.00%3037717.1700000000152000.00%000000.5300000000
52John Klingberg7189-40037831012.50%716022.95022622000019000.00%000001.1200000011
53Duncan Keith7369-240691731017.65%1317525.061231132101119000.00%000101.0300000020
54Thomas Chabot7189-5409917285.88%1016623.77134938000116000.00%000001.0800000000
55Taylor Hall11279-1201514345265.88%121919.990551036000000031.25%1600000.8200000000
56Filip Forsberg1345904022154710368.51%126420.331011035000261028.57%1400000.6800000010
57Mike Hoffman135493408145116329.80%024919.16101737000000030.00%2000000.7200000001
58Ryan Suter11189101201518192155.26%2028425.89022732000020000.00%000000.6300000011
59Nico Hischier19279-214010332910226.90%223012.13000010000110048.96%28800000.7800000010
60Steven Stamkos17459-18024316319536.35%031618.592021159000000253.64%30200000.5700000110
61Dougie Hamilton1936972403882161614.29%2137419.73112116100004000.00%000000.4800000002
62Patrick Maroon*253581801916316299.68%030812.3500000000000013.33%1500000.5200000001
63Erik Johnson1117862752210101910.00%1218516.8400000000022000.00%000000.8600100200
64Erik Karlsson71784404813487.69%1017825.551121026000023000.00%000000.8900000001
65Gabriel Landeskog74485201472231218.18%112618.00011421000001050.00%1200001.2700000100
66Paul Stastny7538500512921255.56%111115.9300001000000147.74%15500001.4300000120
67Charlie McAvoy11268280861011120.00%615213.8611283400003000.00%000001.0500000001
68Ryan Nugent-Hopkins11538-120141426111219.23%024522.313036360001222036.00%5000000.6500000002
69Jack Eichel11448140182130101813.33%223921.740003230001292049.85%33900000.6700000111
70Matt Dumba111785120168195115.26%620018.21000123200001000.00%000000.8000000001
71Ryan McDonagh110884601712205130.00%1327324.85022827000032000.00%000000.5900000000
72Cody Ceci22358120041221741217.65%2240818.5610112000048100.00%000000.3900000100
73Ben Chiarot25268332040191041220.00%3146618.67000115000051110.00%000000.3400000100
74Kevin Labanc73471401392051115.00%112918.55112329000000023.08%1300001.0800000001
75Brayden Point7527120182741918.52%013419.15011322000031039.58%4800001.0400000100
76Seth Jones11347-110014112041015.00%622320.313141341000014000.00%000000.6300000000
77Ryan Strome7077340142012180.00%112217.46000000110200053.67%17700001.1500000011
78Shea Weber1134716023162161414.29%2027625.14213730000034100.00%000000.5100000110
79John Carlson11077-140611197100.00%1525623.300441544000030000.00%000000.5500000000
80Anthony Mantha1125772017102510248.00%119617.82101728000000023.08%1300000.7100000011
81David Krejci113479404312872210.71%222320.350112281012240052.16%27800000.6300000000
82James van Riemsdyk1152772015922101522.73%019517.76112328000000045.45%1100000.7200000010
83Phil Kessel114374208132742314.81%023821.68112331000001158.33%1200000.5900000021
84Brandon Saad19527-780171740113012.50%326213.8300000000002050.00%1800000.5300000010
85Craig Smith2243730056114936.36%01084.9401102000001053.33%1500001.2900000100
86Jaccob Slavin22167-121603021156106.67%2748822.2000011011052100.00%000000.2900000010
87Brock Nelson742622059195821.05%115622.351013220000270037.62%10100000.7700000010
88Jakob Silfverberg724602037234108.70%113118.810007210000211037.50%800000.9100000100
89Jonathan Toews7336-4202182351613.04%114821.19101623000030151.24%20100000.8100000001
90Victor Olofsson7246100451231516.67%213419.2100013200000010.00%600000.8900000100
91Derek Stepan751620029143735.71%19814.08202515000001153.44%13100001.2200000010
92Ryan Murray111563405819575.26%923621.511231435000030000.00%000000.5100000000
93T.J. Oshie11426114021153352412.12%020518.662131030000001050.00%1000000.5800000010
94Evander Kane1142612353893481911.76%120718.87000432000000050.00%1000000.5800100100
95Joe Thornton112467601620174511.76%021819.87123133000000154.71%27600000.5500000010
96Leon Draisaitl11246-12013214213364.76%122520.51044843000000051.58%28500000.5300000011
97Ryan Dzingel13156-3801315339273.03%224218.67022426000000028.57%2100000.4900000100
98Jeff Skinner1733630010142482412.50%228416.710111251011240150.00%2400000.4200000003
99Brady Tkachuk174261030105081341330.77%126615.680000130000121033.33%900000.4500011100
100Ryan Ellis171566801515205135.00%2641224.26000959011055000.00%000000.2900000010
101Zach Bogosian170668754951100.00%1726515.6000001000043000.00%000000.4500001000
102Nikolaj Ehlers192460201011295256.90%222411.8100004000000035.29%1700000.5300000000
103John Moore2524636016161731411.76%2537114.8600001000012100.00%000000.3200000000
104Max Domi252461409334713364.26%334813.92000030000241044.54%35700000.3400000100
105Zack Kassian253361604410387197.89%130512.2100000000000033.33%2100000.3900000021
106Mitchell Marner5145020616137107.69%411122.331235120001220047.65%17000000.9000000000
107Timo Meier723514019111891311.11%314621.00000423000030030.00%1000000.6800000010
108Claude Giroux10145-200219236184.35%219619.690111230000130051.78%25300000.5100000001
109P.K. Subban10055-2801079480.00%1321521.5802263000008000.00%000000.4600000000
110Matt Niskanen11145-119521864516.67%1523721.57101224000032000.00%000000.4200100010
111Nathan MacKinnon7145-700117225164.55%111115.95123320000000049.10%16700000.9000000000
112Yanni Gourde71450751214154126.67%111816.900004200000170047.74%15500000.8500010101
113Andy Greene11145-1209912268.33%1021519.61112527011037000.00%000000.4600000000
114Clayton Keller13325-5207102571912.00%016913.0400002000000021.43%1400000.5900000000
115Dustin Brown11325012018141731717.65%318917.25000070000361036.84%1900000.5300000000
116Mathew Barzal13235-4201322349285.88%021216.33112435000000050.00%29000000.4700000010
117Nikita Zadorov173255360336101230.00%1023713.9900000000027100.00%000000.4200000001
118Brian Boyle174153405101531026.67%11579.26000100000363053.85%16900000.6400000010
119Christopher Tanev18055-210015916430.00%3228415.8100000000062000.00%000000.3500000000
120Artturi Lehkonen1923524013141671612.50%41678.83000001012880036.84%1900000.6000000000
121Lars Eller7224240516117418.18%212117.34000170000190059.74%15400000.6600000000
122Phillip Danault422432021461633.33%07017.63112114000080062.37%9300001.1300000001
123Jeff Petry7044440206133170.00%2017725.380111026000023000.00%000000.4500000010
124Joe Pavelski7224-3401122287197.14%014420.67123722000002053.33%16500000.5500000100
125Jonathan Huberdeau5044-22011717590.00%110420.940226170000110040.00%500000.7600000000
126Logan Couture7224-400792211199.09%013619.45101423000000047.50%4000000.5900000100
127Pierre-Edouard Bellemare72241002684125.00%011115.92000000000260040.48%4200000.7200000010
128Ryan Getzlaf7224218019211441314.29%113319.10000326000000055.21%19200000.6000000000
129Tony DeAngelo7134-510013595411.11%513419.2600062200005100.00%000000.5900000000
130Travis Sanheim7044060639320.00%213218.9502242100007000.00%000000.6000000000
131Brady Skjei7134-22091064516.67%1014821.15123322000018000.00%000000.5400000000
132Mikael Backlund7314-82010122281313.64%113118.722021028000052051.09%9200000.6100000010
133Samuel Girard71341002260516.67%311516.5610122200003000.00%000000.6900000000
134Andrew Shaw7314-12094132323.08%07911.3800018000000020.00%500001.0000000100
135Cam Atkinson7224020562213169.09%211616.63101723000001044.44%900000.6900000000
136Ivan Provorov7314160256105230.00%2118025.83213722101120000.00%000000.4400000000
137Jordan Eberle7224300421851111.11%012017.2300000000261035.71%1400000.6600000100
138Mikko Rantanen713420086212174.76%112417.77101722000000033.33%600000.6400000100
139Patrick Kane7224-74037284137.14%212417.82011721000001030.00%1000000.6400000000
140Michael Frolik13224-320168318246.45%321116.28000000002470025.00%2400000.3800000000
141Patrik Nemeth11134195161064716.67%1720518.6800021011035000.00%000000.3900001000
142Anthony Cirelli17224460836221199.09%325414.960003261011430156.71%23100000.3100000020
143Nikita Kucherov17314-40019267518404.00%131518.561011260000190042.42%3300000.2500000000
144Christian Jaros2231439510340575.00%61024.6500000000023000.00%000000.7800010100
145Jonas Brodin191340140271085412.50%2130416.0100001011065000.00%000000.2600000000
146Thomas Vanek*7213-72064124716.67%011115.92011221000001018.18%1100000.5400000000
147Noah Hanifin1103324012713380.00%1022320.2900073100002000.00%000000.2700000000
148Andreas Athanasiou4123-2201362816.67%35112.7800000000000031.48%5400001.1700000000
149Josh Anderson4213-220134112518.18%04912.3800000000000050.00%200001.2100000010
150Justin Faulk5123075153104210.00%512625.29011410000017000.00%000000.4700001100
151Nick Leddy5033-300730010.00%410521.15011013000017000.00%000000.5700000000
152Shayne Gostisbehere5123-2404281312.50%39519.11101517000015100.00%000000.6300000100
153Tyler Toffoli5213-2206552740.00%2499.870000000000110.00%100001.2200000100
154Alex Goligoski7033-42011711070.00%615221.74011824000014000.00%000000.3900000000
155Nino Niederreiter712350067961611.11%114020.12011025000000045.45%1100000.4300000001
156Ryan Johansen5123-2008764416.67%18817.73011116000000060.64%9400000.6800000000
157Mikael Granlund7123-900610225174.55%313118.78022830000110055.56%900000.4600000000
158Sami Vatanen7123-62010321650.00%1312618.1200006000013000.00%000000.4700000000
159Aaron Ekblad70331601847510.00%1015021.47011420011014000.00%000000.4000000001
160Adam Henrique7123-120102017585.88%015622.361015230000230054.25%21200000.3800000000
161Brett Pesce7033140572140.00%713819.7700000000017000.00%000000.4300000000
162Brock Boeser7213-500862021010.00%112117.39000820000000057.14%700000.4900000010
163David Perron7123-16097198135.26%115422.1401112230000220050.00%1000000.3900000000
164Neal Pionk7033-512012713150.00%813419.20022721000013000.00%000000.4500000000
165Troy Stecher72133406253440.00%411516.520002700008010.00%000000.5200000010
166Vince Dunn7033120838110.00%814620.90011621000018000.00%000000.4100000000
167Zach Parise7213-32048294136.90%114320.45112422000000061.54%1300000.4200000000
168Pierre-Luc Dubois11123-3401513143107.14%111310.3100000000000054.62%13000000.5300000000
169Connor Murphy13123-58014534633.33%1318214.0300000000037100.00%000000.3300000000
170Micheal Ferland1712334010318285.56%01528.99000000000320066.67%600000.3900000000
171Alexander Wennberg22123-1401312116199.09%125511.6200002000091039.13%2300000.2300000000
172Jordan Nolan2512304052103610.00%01024.1100000000000066.67%300000.5800000000
173Riley Sheahan71122204941825.00%1649.25000000000160055.38%6500000.6200000000
174Ryan Kesler*22112340122113547.69%21496.81000000001570054.35%18400000.2700000010
175Dmitry Orlov5112-2807522250.00%76513.170000000002000.00%000000.6100000000
176Alex Chiasson72022000282125.00%0486.9600000000000066.67%300000.8200000000
177Trevor Daley7022420650010.00%1411716.8300000000020000.00%000000.3400000000
178Dylan Larkin51120007318475.56%010821.700112120003230075.00%800000.3700000000
179Alex Iafallo5022-200445220.00%05410.8700000000000037.50%800000.7400000000
180Bryan Rust5202-2002092722.22%05511.1600000000010011.11%900000.7200000010
181Casey Cizikas6112-2609911349.09%08213.68000250001130041.90%10500000.4900000010
182Damon Severson41120405282312.50%17017.55112612000013000.00%000000.5700000000
183Eric Staal41121205475414.29%06716.80000012000000066.67%1500000.6000000000
184Evgeni Malkin420202066144814.29%06716.91000211000000038.10%2100000.5900000001
185Jamie Benn4022-220855240.00%07117.77011012000090044.44%900000.5600000000
186Marc-Edouard Vlasic511204017102210.00%912625.30101511000015000.00%000000.3200000000
187Max Pacioretty7202-320103135915.38%010114.4800022700000100.00%600000.3900000010
188Nick Schmaltz5022-200173230.00%3499.8400000000000044.90%4900000.8100000000
189Rasmus Ristolainen4022-31601544230.00%710827.11000214000016000.00%000000.3700000000
190Ryan Pulock4022-340343410.00%08621.730001900002000.00%000000.4600000000
191Tomas Hertl4202-200192031210.00%08120.41101513000030054.31%11600000.4900000000
192Travis Zajac40222002175280.00%18621.68000000000330046.88%12800000.4600000000
193Vladimir Tarasenko511202065145147.14%010020.050111120000110060.00%2000000.4000000000
194Brandon Sutter11112-20021651420.00%1908.27000030001430151.70%14700000.4400000000
195David Savard7022-4601248170.00%715422.04000319000019000.00%000000.2600000000
196Ilya Kovalchuk71122001173414.29%0628.87000214000000066.67%300000.6400000000
197Jonathan Marchessault7112-20084116139.09%114520.750002100001270030.00%1000000.2800000001
198Tyler Johnson5022-1202391110.00%07515.10000313000000060.00%500000.5300000000
199Zdeno Chara72021758530466.67%88812.6800003000022000.00%000000.4500001000
200Jay Beagle7112-3406992311.11%27711.00000000000150048.10%7900000.5200000000
201Brandon Carlo11022-51406811350.00%1317616.0500000000032000.00%000000.2300000000
202Brendan Gallagher11022-26079223110.00%120518.65000931000000036.36%2200000.1900000000
203Danny DeKeyser7022-56014116670.00%516824.05011315000018000.00%000000.2400000000
204Jason Spezza7022-100258020.00%18011.5500000000020047.67%8600000.4900000000
205Miro Heiskanen7022420559220.00%1213319.0300032200000000.00%000000.3000000000
206Tomas Tatar11022-775712196140.00%016014.5800005000000052.00%2500000.2500001000
207Zemgus Girgensons11202-1004742550.00%2999.06000000000420045.24%4200000.4000000000
208Brad Richardson111120005853820.00%1867.90000110000201040.00%500000.4600000000
209Travis Konecny11022-40069264190.00%313212.0900000000000010.00%1000000.3000000000
210Rickard Rakell11022040012060.00%1333.0700000000000047.37%1900001.1800000000
211Tyler Bertuzzi17022-200185154160.00%121512.69000111000000030.77%1300000.1900000000
212Johan Larsson191125004752220.00%4723.80000000002560051.81%8300000.5500000010
213Niklas Hjalmarsson221122401325133137.69%3337617.1100000000055000.00%000000.1100000000
214Luke Glendening25022040141014960.00%21074.2900000000000053.33%12000000.3700000000
215Trevor Lewis2511206036931011.11%01054.2300000000021050.00%600000.3800000000
216Kyle Clifford3011100111130.00%0103.500000000000000.00%100001.9000000000
217Kevin Connauton4011020533000.00%35914.8500000000014000.00%000000.3400000000
218Pierre Engvall5101-2804152120.00%0499.8300000000000050.00%200000.4100000000
219Stephen Johns6011020520010.00%1518.6200000000010000.00%000000.3900000000
220Jacob de la Rose7011200001010.00%0142.040001100001200100.00%200001.4000000000
221Sam Bennett7011-1004411420.00%0639.1000000000000041.56%7700000.3100000000
222Alexander Kerfoot8101-1001120250.00%0212.6600000000020057.14%2100000.9400000000
223Darnell Nurse11101-4208451020.00%6797.210000000000000.00%000000.2500000000
224Robert Bortuzzo4011120251010.00%54511.370000000007000.00%000000.4400000000
225Nate Thompson7011100383020.00%17110.22000000000210049.28%6900000.2800000000
226Dylan DeMelo4101-3000143625.00%45814.5200001000000000.00%000000.3400000000
227Teuvo Teravainen5101-10016121148.33%18717.520003130000120039.81%10800000.2300000000
228Jonathan Drouin70111404472110.00%1689.74000000000000100.00%300000.2900000000
229Mike Matheson5101-3407430133.33%910220.46101213000015000.00%000000.2000000000
230Alexander Edler4011-2401079240.00%1311027.63011414000025000.00%000000.1800000000
231Boone Jenner5011-1401248380.00%07515.15000113000000062.50%800000.2600000000
232Mark Stone4011-10003174100.00%17719.40000113000000080.00%500000.2600000000
233Ondrej Kase5011-100131030.00%0295.9400000000000027.03%3700000.6700000000
234Robert Hagg5011-2951713020.00%87414.810000000005000.00%000000.2700010000
235Tom Wilson4011-2100145196100.00%110025.150007120001240057.14%1400000.2000000000
236Artemi Panarin5101-29535125178.33%19919.96000223000010060.00%1000000.2000010001
237Brenden Dillon7011-460943110.00%811816.950000000000000.00%000000.1700000000
238Chris Tierney70111000129240.00%38512.18000000000170058.70%9200000.2300000000
239Colin Miller5011-220361120.00%37314.610000100000000.00%000000.2700000000
240Erik Gustafsson5101-3759251320.00%310721.44101522000018000.00%000000.1900001000
241Evgeny Kuznetsov5011-155756280.00%09819.79000122000030051.52%13200000.2000000000
242Jordan Staal5101-51009783312.50%26713.45000000000170039.58%4800000.3000000000
243Marcus Pettersson7011200365120.00%1011716.7800000000019000.00%000000.1700000000
244Oliver Bjorkstrand5101-1002041125.00%0306.1100000000000033.33%300000.6600000010
245Radko Gudas70112801952160.00%810214.630000000003000.00%000000.2000000000
246TJ Brodie5011-3753611130.00%910521.08011622000016000.00%000000.1900010000
247Anthony Duclair71013404683312.50%0669.5700010000000066.67%300000.3000000001
248Erik Cernak7011-21551445020.00%1110715.3200000000013000.00%000000.1900010000
249Jakub Vrana6101-5405560316.67%06510.970000000001000.00%600000.3000000000
250Reilly Smith7101-6205892911.11%311316.17000000000110044.44%1800000.1800000000
251Brandon Tanev7101-18014420485.00%19613.78000570000171050.00%600000.2100000010
252J.T. Compher7011-100244140.00%0385.4700000000000050.00%200000.5200000000
253Justin Braun7011-18014126160.00%1118326.26000221000018000.00%000000.1100000000
254Kasperi Kapanen11101-5554417885.88%012911.7600000000000020.00%500000.1500001000
255Kevin Fiala71013202244425.00%0547.77000113000000040.00%500000.3700000001
256Matt Calvert70110406314380.00%27010.1000000000000033.33%300000.2800000000
257Mikhail Sergachev7011-28011612250.00%818025.82000920000019000.00%000000.1100000000
258Oscar Klefbom7101-2204731233.33%511516.440000000004000.00%000000.1700000000
259Scott Laughton71010404232533.33%0598.51000000000210150.00%400000.3400000000
260Matt Nieto11101-50041313487.69%315514.12000000001410060.00%1000000.1300000000
261Shea Theodore9011-320169240.00%614315.9601152500007000.00%000000.1400000000
262Zach Werenski11011-320141110.00%4766.940000000000000.00%000000.2600000000
263Garnet Hathaway11011000636140.00%0625.64000000000170042.86%1400000.3200000000
264Adrian Kempe11101-5807361716.67%0958.7000000000000044.44%5400000.2100000000
265Andre Burakovsky11101010047134127.69%315614.1900011000060040.00%500000.1300000000
266Josh Bailey11011075318174110.00%114813.5000001000000046.11%16700000.1300100000
267Ryan Hartman1310106010222350.00%0685.3000000000000033.33%300000.2900000000
268Scott Mayfield111011201010765116.67%1416515.0000001000011000.00%000000.1200101001
269Tyler Bozak1310112051324750.00%11158.86000000000461050.58%17200000.1700000001
270Vladislav Namestnikov11011040433030.00%0504.55000030001270064.29%1400000.4000000000
271Adam Larsson13011540203120.00%0433.330000000006000.00%000000.4600000000
272Cedric Paquette15011380472230.00%1885.89000000000330040.98%6100000.2300000000
273Brett Howden1000-100020010.00%01515.2200000000000035.71%1400000.0000000000
274Tomas Nosek1000-100010000.00%055.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
275Dan Hamhuis2000-200311000.00%03517.740000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
276Mark Barberio2000000010000.00%184.170000000008000.00%000000.0000000000
277Mattias Janmark3000000000000.00%031.33000010000100100.00%100000.0000000000
278Colton Sceviour4000-340102010.00%0389.7400000000018000.00%200000.0000000000
279Nolan Patrick5000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
280Dennis Cholowski6000240832210.00%56611.150001200000000.00%000000.0000000000
281Tom Kuhnhackl2000000000000.00%000.110000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
282Jaret Anderson-Dolan25000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
283MacKenzie Weegar2000-100021100.00%5189.2800000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
284Patrick Marleau4000-100002140.00%0246.0600000000010033.33%900000.0000000000
285Deryk Engelland4000040234000.00%106716.9800000000024000.00%000000.0000000000
286Austin Watson1000020201000.00%099.8700000000010050.00%200000.0000000000
287Anthony Beauvillier4000-120336020.00%05814.7100002000000050.00%400000.0000000000
288Conor Sheary7000-300238110.00%37010.050000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
289Michal Kempny3000000000100.00%051.880000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
290Travis Dermott2000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
291Adam Lowry5000-260855060.00%1479.4200000000000048.98%4900000.0000000000
292Jakub Voracek5000-1202417880.00%18917.950006210000000100.00%200000.0000000000
293Jason Dickinson5000020200000.00%0122.4500000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
294Jordan Martinook3000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
295Josh Manson4000-240724220.00%69323.4200000000024000.00%000000.0000000000
296Nazem Kadri4000-200174110.00%0205.0100000000000050.00%3000000.0000000000
297Radek Faksa4000-220211000.00%1379.31000000000170047.37%1900000.0000000000
298Andreas Johnsson5000-100613110.00%15310.6400000000222000.00%300000.0000000000
299Esa Lindell5000-420959750.00%1412825.69000516000017000.00%000000.0000000000
300Kyle Connor5000-100346560.00%18316.78000016000000033.33%600000.0000000000
301Mikko Koivu5000-520032360.00%06513.05000000000150048.33%6000000.0000000000
302Tyson Barrie5000-420242000.00%49118.340000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
303Evan Rodrigues7000120242020.00%2517.35000000001180050.00%800000.0000000000
304Jordan Greenway5000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
305Pavel Buchnevich5000-555224240.00%0499.900000000000000.00%000000.0000001000
306Colton Sissons7000-100423220.00%2507.23000000000120044.64%5600000.0000000000
307Travis Hamonic10000-320266170.00%1315615.6800000000031000.00%000000.0000000000
308Brock McGinn19000000151320.00%3542.89000000000540012.50%800000.0000000000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.