Séries Stats de Carrière par Année - Tous Statistiques des Joueurs Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Points

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan Toews2312162811802448100355512.00%251622.445611251000114733154.18%67000011.0900000342
2Elias Petterson251213251401144116336310.34%352120.84471135920000131240.00%4500000.9600000131
3Mika Zibanejad2561824030048746713588.96%759023.634111512890001921051.80%83200000.8100000202
4Roman Josi1871623360202240232717.50%3745425.234372564000055100.00%000001.0100000201
5Logan Couture22913221280193772254212.50%346721.2616721940001531054.76%12600000.9400000310
6Nicklas Backstrom2591322340325463104914.29%452821.1422411740002441153.59%64000000.8300000321
7Hampus Lindholm25613191380192640132515.00%5257222.905162582000186000.00%000000.6600000014
8Oliver Ekman-Larsson2531619936039193114189.68%2253721.502462182000026000.00%000000.7100000110
9Mathew Barzal188917360162847113717.02%130516.963581666000004149.25%40000001.1100000302
10Timo Meier235121768050207117477.04%346120.0723521960000311042.03%6900000.7400000022
11Tyler Bertuzzi239817540252744172120.45%138316.662351193000002033.33%2700000.8900000131
12Aleksander Barkov10412165002304119339.76%523723.75101831000020052.37%31700001.3500000121
13Mark Stone149716108010113792224.32%227119.37134851000012052.38%2100001.1800000211
14Tomas Hertl14610161000141260135410.00%128620.471458510000151156.07%10700001.1200000310
15Alex Goligoski233131618602472841610.71%3551022.2211216101101175200.00%000000.6300000103
16Jacob Trouba2531316-81803025369208.33%5263425.361561985000284110.00%000000.5000000201
17Evgeni Malkin14411151180342538113210.53%227219.43325851000001054.37%26300001.1000000121
18Filip Forsberg168715-180332252163515.38%332520.3431416560113342329.63%2700000.9200000202
19Elias Lindholm25871518015518523589.41%854921.9723515750001752042.86%4900000.5500000112
20Alex DeBrincat185914-411513156222578.06%236220.130331367000050148.48%3300000.7700010020
21Tyler Seguin187714-3100185566213810.61%142123.3921311671013611051.57%57200000.6600000010
22Viktor Arvidsson256713214020238224577.32%349419.762461991000001031.58%3800000.5300000030
23Anders Lee105712510019324111520.83%023523.50000131000000150.00%1200001.0200000200
24Ryan Ellis114812716012101541126.67%1627525.08314828000035100.00%000000.8700000111
25Rasmus Ristolainen143912118037202671111.54%2737026.452461848000045100.00%000000.6500000121
26Tom Wilson144812120046233972710.26%027219.4742613370001490052.63%1900000.8800000011
27Brandon Montour1821012-41202614255228.00%1738321.291671761000051000.00%000000.6300000001
28Shea Theodore18210122140137287247.14%1442123.411561573000027100.00%000000.5700000000
29Jakob Silfverberg234812-82010195613337.14%532614.220221152000020228.00%2500000.7300000111
30Adam Larsson1811011-428034102011155.00%2938421.35055760000042000.00%000000.5700000010
31Ryan Dzingel18471112017740103010.00%132117.881231367000070163.64%2200000.6800000110
32Andrew Shaw2265112120333342174014.29%231514.341121068000001046.15%29900000.7000000211
33Yanni Gourde25741136034244272316.67%144117.65000000001413045.16%3100100.5000000012
34Tyler Myers103710-360881761417.65%1319619.62112728000029000.00%000001.0200000012
35David Krejci1128101004251772011.76%120718.88123532000000048.95%23900000.9600000010
36Alexander Edler1401010110010152710200.00%1735625.480661348000044000.00%000000.5600000001
37Dustin Byfuglien241910-1130030141113149.09%2650721.16145876000049000.00%000000.3900000000
38Matthew Tkachuk106395751473972015.38%023323.33011530000001047.06%1700100.7700001011
39Alex Ovechkin11639416035153292618.75%023521.441124400001261054.55%2200200.7600000100
40Sidney Crosby114591005223493311.76%025523.202246400001461251.06%18800000.7100000100
41Ryan Pulock143693401711197615.79%1029020.72224104000002010.00%000000.6200000110
42Derek Stepan23549-12013333261615.63%028212.2900013000032050.00%28400000.6400000111
43Dylan Larkin5268260412218179.52%19519.00022720000020049.61%12700001.6800000000
44Brayden Point63584407191931315.79%012921.64101315000070044.44%15300001.2300000020
45Mark Giordano708838018712690.00%1118326.19044727000022000.00%000000.8700000010
46Steven Stamkos735826013826132611.54%014921.391236250001101053.42%7300001.0700000110
47Bo Horvat10178-3201528294163.45%220620.701347270002220050.58%25900000.7700000001
48Phillip Danault104486401328275914.81%321221.260005210002360154.35%27600000.7500000010
49Alexander Radulov11268100810369215.56%122320.311238310001200046.43%5600000.7200000010
50Brent Burns110886801715193120.00%526424.050331341000013000.00%000000.6000000100
51Dustin Brown112682402910235188.70%024522.32235531000000039.13%2300000.6500000011
52Jack Eichel11448240113425102316.00%028525.992247310000320051.50%36700000.5600000100
53Joe Pavelski114484206931102712.90%223521.402249300000310053.33%10500000.6800000102
54Jordie Benn1617851402722184125.56%2634321.451121438000044000.00%000000.4700000001
55Ben Lovejoy*23178-3180212820595.00%3042418.44000615000169000.00%000000.3800000000
56Brayden McNabb2526842605218791228.57%3138615.4500000000068100.00%000000.4100000000
57Leon Draisaitl625744067259258.00%111519.30022828000000048.89%13500001.2100000010
58Alex Pietrangelo10257-240981041120.00%1020220.2011273200000000.00%000000.6900000000
59Kasperi Kapanen1034744037144921.43%211211.2700001000011034.48%5800001.2400000100
60Tomas Tatar10347660682151214.29%117617.60000121000000025.00%1200000.8000000010
61Jamie Benn142570601411279277.41%021215.15011438000001043.75%3200000.6600000000
62Tony DeAngelo17167-52402713162116.25%1332919.390221149000034010.00%000000.4200000001
63David Savard23167322037193613152.78%3655624.191342195000069100.00%000000.2500000001
64Paul Byron23437112031355316427.55%434615.08224963000131145.83%2400010.4000000100
65Blake Coleman24437-3240323137142410.81%1232413.52000000001572049.17%24000000.4300000001
66Jake DeBrusk25257-40011224415404.55%132312.96033976000000032.00%2500000.4300000000
67David Pastrnak6336400462971410.34%012220.37011314000000014.29%1400000.9800000000
68Johnny Gaudreau6336-200541941415.79%012721.28134326000011062.50%800000.9400000100
69Mikko Rantanen6336420105216914.29%113121.87000314000080037.50%800000.9100000100
70Seth Jones6156-3808318275.56%814223.67123122900004000.00%000000.8400000010
71Claude Giroux7336100013195615.79%116022.860332261011181152.21%11300000.7500000001
72Erik Karlsson7066-180349080.00%615622.3002262501108000.00%000000.7700000000
73Matt Niskanen10246220251062133.33%1419819.8600000000039000.00%000000.6000000001
74Morgan Rielly10246-240166256168.00%1120820.80112133200006100.00%000000.5800000000
75Nico Hischier10246-560814212109.52%013713.78000000000261052.21%13600000.8700000001
76Nikolaj Ehlers10246-500881391515.38%114714.7100000000001045.45%1100000.8200000000
77P.K. Subban1006626071212880.00%1220520.5400082200004000.00%000000.5800000000
78Ryan O'Reilly10336-6402163112239.68%020020.010002250002321054.37%20600000.6000000002
79Josh Bailey114261201017235817.39%120618.78011532000001040.00%2000000.5800000111
80Ryan McDonagh1124611001013189611.11%1724922.69224828000019100.00%000000.4800000011
81Ryan Suter110664100121712590.00%1930227.53011330000024000.00%000000.4000000010
82Travis Zajac14246320135247198.33%122416.01000000001510050.50%30100000.5400000000
83Anton Stralman16066-110013149480.00%2326416.5300006000130000.00%000000.4500000001
84Nolan Patrick18336-780252025122112.00%326714.88213866000000048.40%25000000.4500000001
85Patrick Marleau2333602020102351113.04%02109.1700001011092033.33%1200000.5700000000
86Vladimir Tarasenko51452002292711.11%08216.5701111100000100.00%600001.2100000010
87Adam Henrique6235340610103620.00%210517.66000010000110058.43%8900000.9400000000
88Connor McDavid6235-54019238218.70%112721.19213826000000040.00%500000.7900000000
89Blake Wheeler723516012161651012.50%014921.40000126000081053.85%1300000.6700000100
90Brooks Orpik*71450120167103310.00%1015021.52112722000026000.00%000000.6600000010
91Zack Kassian7145-380106128238.33%111716.83033421000060046.15%1300000.8500000001
92Brendan Gallagher103256401992871110.71%117517.51000520000000036.36%1100000.5700000001
93Matt Duchene10235-22048236188.70%017817.90000724000000150.63%7900000.5600000011
94Sean Monahan10325-34061230112310.00%018318.331231129000000010.00%1000000.5500000000
95Shea Weber100552602188450.00%2124324.38000524000037000.00%000000.4100000001
96Anthony Mantha1123511201819225169.09%020518.68011231000001040.00%1000000.4900000100
97Evander Kane1114531003483013183.33%020118.34022630000001030.43%2300000.5000000010
98Matt Dumba113252200289176817.65%1125122.8420293100007100.00%000000.4000000001
99Patrice Bergeron11145100231408252.50%124121.950228360002391056.56%36600000.4100000010
100Rickard Rakell11325-34011121831316.67%016214.7600000000001150.00%800000.6200000000
101Deryk Engelland14145510017752620.00%1921915.6800000000053010.00%000000.4600000010
102Anthony Cirelli1732542011222051315.00%717110.09000090001370052.02%19800000.5800000000
103J.T. Miller25235-1401722309256.67%338515.41000000000191047.40%15400000.2600000000
104Brett Pesce6044260573060.00%1213722.92000214000018000.00%000000.5800000000
105Gabriel Landeskog6134-160147195125.26%014524.190002160001170057.69%2600000.5500000000
106Jaccob Slavin6224-24076165612.50%715025.06213919000017100.00%000000.5300000100
107Paul Stastny613400091113177.69%28013.41000000000150057.89%11400000.9900000100
108Ryan Strome62240204161333.33%16410.7900000000000150.00%600001.2400000001
109Sebastian Aho6134-400312163156.25%012420.80022325000000046.10%15400000.6400000000
110Brent Seabrook713406061114387.14%316022.881121024000029000.00%000000.5000000000
111Connor Brown7224515541154413.33%28211.7200000000000062.50%800000.9800000010
112Joel Armia7314114014101661018.75%111216.04011523000001142.86%700000.7100000200
113Mark Scheifele73140006142051015.00%014520.72101827000000050.39%12900000.5500000010
114Sam Reinhart7044-1001710460.00%19513.6100000000000040.00%1000000.8400000000
115Alex Galchenyuk10314-60077152620.00%112312.3600000000190043.75%1600000.6500000000
116Derek Forbort1013416012331233.33%1016716.7300000000036000.00%000000.4800000000
117Ian Cole1004412403295260.00%1521921.9600010000022000.00%000000.3600000000
118Nick Ritchie10224412015493622.22%310910.9800000000001042.86%700000.7300000100
119Patrik Laine10134-320116162146.25%217917.98011429000000025.00%1200000.4400000000
120Phil Kessel11134200612336303.03%025122.83011431000000040.00%2000000.3200000000
121Vladislav Namestnikov11224-2201815155813.33%218616.95000000004220035.71%1400000.4300000000
122Damon Severson1422454099162812.50%721515.420221140000010000.00%000000.3700000000
123Eric Staal14314-3003152171214.29%119513.9710119000001054.27%23400000.4100000001
124Michael Frolik16134740143104910.00%01549.6800001000001044.44%900000.5200000000
125Connor Murphy171342100181418595.56%1627816.4100002000027010.00%000000.2900000000
126Pontus Aberg17134-22087130187.69%217310.2000012000000033.33%900000.4600000100
127Clayton Keller18224-70012221682012.50%320111.1900000000000027.78%1800000.4000000000
128Anze Kopitar4033-12061210350.00%09022.580115150001130056.20%12100000.6600000000
129Artemi Panarin4033-1001410190.00%07318.26011115000000075.00%400000.8200000000
130Nikita Kucherov4303-120371761017.65%08020.05101517000000040.00%500000.7500000001
131Adam Lowry53031008740375.00%07014.151011160000170048.53%6800000.8500000001
132Cam Atkinson5213-10019164812.50%07815.6700002000001028.57%700000.7700000100
133Erik Johnson512318013240025.00%88517.1500000000014000.00%000000.7000000000
134Jay Bouwmeester5123-4406597411.11%912725.4711261800006000.00%000000.4700000000
135Mike Hoffman51230001616596.25%08817.66011117000020015.38%1300000.6800000001
136Ryan Johansen5033-100613114150.00%19819.66000119000120045.74%9400000.6100000010
137Teuvo Teravainen512304026133127.69%07114.35000000000000100.00%100000.8400000001
138Dan Girardi*6033-280741040.00%78514.260000000001000.00%000000.7000000000
139Ivan Provorov612306021285212.50%1416126.87000416000020000.00%000000.3700000000
140Marcus Johansson61231403272814.29%17011.7900000000030160.00%500000.8500000001
141Nathan MacKinnon6213-120611218199.52%113923.290003150001120053.96%20200000.4300000000
142Patrick Kane6123-100011266133.85%212721.21000516000001012.50%800000.4700000000
143Ryan Murray6123-4204351520.00%1214223.68101317000016000.00%000000.4200000000
144Auston Matthews7123200814197185.26%115822.601018250000150051.04%9600000.3800000000
145Carl Soderberg7213-120511196510.53%211216.12000000000180052.55%13700000.5300000001
146Kyle Connor712304076233154.35%215221.83101927011070071.43%700000.3900000000
147Luca Sbisa7033240321450.00%1011816.9500000000015000.00%000000.5100000000
148Michael Del Zotto7213-11001251061020.00%1115321.86101621000028100.00%000000.3900000001
149Pierre-Edouard Bellemare71235004482612.50%08812.6200000000010055.56%1800000.6800000000
150Victor Hedman71230409693811.11%1217024.37112421000023000.00%000000.3500000010
151Andy Greene1012332061562016.67%1517117.1701137000022000.00%000100.3500000001
152Dougie Hamilton10123-340128135127.69%516716.7601162800001000.00%000000.3600000000
153Noah Hanifin10033260487760.00%2019019.0900072100008000.00%000000.3100000000
154Kris Letang11123-5100108226134.55%1823321.240111542000134000.00%000000.2600000100
155Troy Brouwer1130311001341231225.00%011610.5500000000001054.55%1100000.5200000001
156Andreas Athanasiou14213-1004134110214.88%022015.76011429000000134.21%3800000.2700000001
157Josh Anderson14123260227206165.00%020614.78000000001390041.67%1200000.2900000001
158Bobby Ryan18213-74012132111139.52%023813.26000000001220047.37%3800000.2500000100
159Dennis Cholowski1912314010284912.50%832417.0611256600003000.00%000000.1900000010
160William Nylander22213200111108620.00%01054.7900005000000050.00%9000000.5700000000
161Jason Spezza23123-160623124108.33%11888.18000050000130058.60%21500000.3200000000
162Marian Hossa*23123000220317223.23%126011.31000150002780038.46%2600000.2300000000
163Austin Watson2512322012695511.11%11204.8400000000000066.67%600000.5000000000
164Evgeny Kuznetsov4112-42059103810.00%07318.39011216000000043.42%7600000.5400000000
165Jakub Voracek4112-4005511529.09%07719.29101214000170033.33%900000.5200000000
166Jeff Skinner4022100145380.00%04411.1700000000000050.00%2800000.9000000000
167Jonathan Huberdeau4022-400465440.00%08220.51011116000050053.33%1500000.4900000000
168Mitchell Marner411210086104510.00%05413.63000110000000060.00%500000.7300000000
169Brandon Tanev5202-14012497622.22%17314.6800016000060014.29%700000.5500000000
170David Perron5112-42059207115.00%09819.66000616000390060.00%1000000.4100000000
171Justin Faulk5022160738360.00%611823.6200042000001000.00%000000.3400000000
172Scott Mayfield5112-34012230233.33%38917.8910116000018000.00%000000.4500000000
173Vincent Trocheck5022-5001394020.00%05911.8900000000000049.25%6700000.6700000000
174Colton Sissons6112-3202350220.00%1366.0900000000070047.22%3600001.0900000100
175Craig Smith61122004164516.67%18313.90000010000000100.00%100000.4800000010
176Danny DeKeyser6112-1805861216.67%712120.280000500008000.00%000000.3300000000
177Drew Doughty60220401999340.00%816227.16000516000022000.00%000000.2500000000
178Jaden Schwartz6022-3608511690.00%112220.35011514000000028.57%700000.3300000000
179Keith Yandle6112-22010746325.00%414123.6411231800008100.00%000000.2800000000
180Luke Glendening6022220440010.00%1457.61000010000190042.86%700000.8800000000
181Oscar Klefbom6022275946110.00%813923.21011114000021000.00%000000.2900001000
182Pierre-Luc Dubois611234011715286.67%010918.32000424000000150.00%4800000.3600000000
183Reilly Smith61120202312038.33%17913.23000000000140040.00%500000.5000000010
184Vladimir Sobotka6112-30011122100.00%0284.81000000000010100.00%100001.3800000010
185William Karlsson6112-20076174135.88%013522.61011215000120028.57%700000.2900000000
186Andrew Ladd7112-2201212428.33%112517.901013160001281020.00%1000000.3200000000
187Erik Haula711240001411389.09%17911.3000000000000045.74%9400000.5100000000
188Jannik Hansen702216025114100.00%213719.610111230001230021.43%1400000.2900000000
189Mathieu Perreault7022-32081717290.00%115221.740115210002350049.34%22700000.2600000000
190MacKenzie Weegar9022010017411100.00%414015.560000100005000.00%000000.2900000000
191Brandon Saad1020200035521040.00%111311.3000000000081075.00%800000.3500000010
192Nick Leddy10022-320455130.00%518918.91000225000015000.00%000000.2100000000
193Alexander Kerfoot11112-32021494911.11%016214.8200000000000037.71%17500000.2500000000
194Ben Chiarot1102211402278960.00%1821519.63000429000140000.00%000000.1900000000
195Brian Boyle11022120912165120.00%012111.0600013000030052.00%12500000.3300000001
196Dmitry Orlov11112-510011740125.00%816214.730000000000000.00%000000.2500000000
197Patrik Nemeth11022-5802244340.00%1419417.7101117000027000.00%000000.2100000000
198Wayne Simmonds111121409312068.33%011510.4900000000000040.00%500000.3500000010
199Josh Manson1411232202511931111.11%2228620.4800000000049100.00%000000.1400000000
200Cam Fowler22022-3203138460.00%1730613.9400000000014000.00%000000.1300000000
201Dylan DeMelo2011-120221020.00%13115.740000000002000.00%000000.6400000000
202Jason Dickinson2011200000120.00%0126.000000000000000.00%100001.6700000000
203Ondrej Kase210120013113100.00%02211.3800000000000054.84%3100000.8800000000
204Scottie Upshall2011100321110.00%1115.530000000000000.00%000001.8100000000
205Matt Irwin31011207130133.33%54715.760000000000000.00%000000.4200000000
206Andreas Johnsson4011-100212240.00%05112.97000000001140050.00%600000.3900000000
207Erik Gustafsson4011-160823310.00%39624.0900011300007000.00%000000.2100000000
208Kyle Quincey4011100721020.00%45814.580000000002000.00%000000.3400000000
209Michal Kempny4101-14022121100.00%1399.850000000000000.00%000000.5100000000
210Oliver Bjorkstrand4011-100334250.00%0379.4600000000000037.50%3200000.5300000000
211Pavel Buchnevich4101-1201261316.67%0379.4600000000000066.67%300000.5300000000
212Anthony Beauvillier5011-120124030.00%15711.490000000000000.00%200000.3500000000
213Brock Boeser5101-5002213997.69%17715.56000214000010042.86%2100000.2600000000
214Darren Helm5101-1000320450.00%0418.3800000000000050.00%200000.4800000000
215Marc-Edouard Vlasic5011000137210.00%89919.95000517000021000.00%000000.2000000000
216Matt Calvert5011-320414030.00%25210.5600000000000047.83%2300000.3800000000
217Matt Cullen*5011-100052520.00%06513.0301109000010050.72%6900000.3100000000
218Mikhail Sergachev5011-600562020.00%59919.900000700008000.00%000000.2000000000
219Nick Schmaltz5011-2000410380.00%17515.00000318000000066.67%600000.2700000000
220Robert Hagg50111160732010.00%78016.0800002000013000.00%000000.2500000000
221Ron Hainsey51010003811159.09%1113627.3310181600018000.00%000000.1500000000
222Tyler Johnson5101-12083100610.00%18116.29000418000000046.67%9000000.2500000000
223Zack Smith5011-240787260.00%07515.1900006000040055.38%6500000.2600000000
224Brad Richardson6011020575340.00%3559.27000000000230050.65%7700000.3600000000
225Brayden Schenn6011-460810132110.00%113121.90000215000000040.00%1000000.1500000000
226Bryan Little6101-520810112139.09%113121.830003140000110056.86%15300000.1500000000
227Joe Thornton6011000458450.00%18714.52000110000010045.83%4800000.2300000000
228John Tavares6011-2001123262190.00%013522.64000215000000054.02%17400000.1500000000
229Justin Schultz61010003471114.29%09215.4800041400006000.00%000000.2200000000
230Matt Nieto61010202240325.00%0549.0700000000022000.00%200000.3700000010
231Miro Heiskanen6101-2201450020.00%28414.150000000000000.00%000000.2400000000
232Nate Schmidt6011-300878350.00%212220.3500078000016000.00%000000.1600000000
233Noah Juulsen6011220610010.00%2427.010000000000000.00%000000.4800000000
234Taylor Hall61011001716786.25%010918.26000425000000020.00%500000.1800000000
235Tomas Nosek6011-1406411050.00%27712.88000000000150042.86%2100000.2600000000
236Zach Werenski61010805492511.11%713422.4300042300007100.00%000000.1500000001
237Andrew Copp701112041596150.00%014120.190002230000250044.86%18500000.1400000000
238Brady Tkachuk7101-1957212228.33%09213.2300000000000055.56%900000.2200100000
239Jack Roslovic7101-1002340225.00%0436.2700000000000025.00%400000.4600000000
240Jake Virtanen7101-2203261816.67%0588.370000500007009.09%1100000.3400000000
241Josh Morrissey7101-2208352420.00%713218.9700006000024000.00%000000.1500000100
242Travis Sanheim710104010652920.00%712918.5410141900009000.00%000000.1500000000
243Brandon Carlo90113601493150.00%1015016.7700000000132000.00%000000.1300000000
244Scott Laughton90111004146400.00%29310.42000000002360060.00%12500000.2100000000
245Casey Cizikas10011-640101410060.00%112112.18000000000220052.26%15500000.1600000000
246Mike Green101011400312498.33%0878.72000325000000016.67%600000.2300000000
247T.J. Oshie10101-6100256286183.57%217617.68000325000001046.15%1300000.1100000100
248Tom Kuhnhackl10011-120417130.00%0848.46000220002250034.38%3200000.2400000000
249Corey Perry110112005310150.00%0827.4700000000020028.57%700000.2400000001
250John Moore11011040976310.00%1418616.9300001000043000.00%000000.1100000000
251Valtteri Filppula11011100013000.00%3262.44000000003240040.00%3000000.7400000000
252Nazem Kadri14011-2008710150.00%0966.9100000000000052.94%10200000.2100000000
253Radek Faksa14101-24011813347.69%21319.38000000001341048.48%3300000.1500000000
254Rick Nash14101-2001611189.09%01087.78000000002130033.33%300000.1800000000
255Sami Vatanen17011060442010.00%61176.9000018000025000.00%000000.1700000000
256Ryan Hartman1810148014712678.33%119710.99000000001621033.33%1200000.1000000010
257Brandon Manning1000100200000.00%01313.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
258Darnell Nurse1000000000000.00%055.320000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
259Micheal Ferland1000040201010.00%077.680000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
260Nikita Zadorov1000-200001000.00%01414.600000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
261Sven Baertschi1000000000000.00%000.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
262Clayton Stoner2000-320100000.00%1136.710000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
263Jake Muzzin2000000221000.00%13718.590000400002000.00%000000.0000000000
264James Neal2000000000000.00%000.010000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
265Jordan Greenway2000000000000.00%000.200000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
266Mark Borowiecki2000-1601420000.00%22713.560000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
267Mikko Koivu2000-100112120.00%02311.9700000000020050.00%400000.0000000000
268Nick Cousins2000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
269Jean-Gabriel Pageau3000000000000.00%041.5600000000040028.57%700000.0000000000
270Nick Holden3000000000000.00%100.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
271Patrick Sharp*3000-200002020.00%0134.520000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
272Alex Tuch40001404011140.00%04411.230000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
273Dan Hamhuis4000-420102020.00%56315.830000300002000.00%000000.0000000000
274Esa Lindell4000-3601022110.00%128822.080000000009000.00%000000.0000000000
275Justin Braun4000-100711100.00%45614.070001500001000.00%000000.0000000000
276Shayne Gostisbehere4000-120104010.00%57017.5200031500001000.00%000000.0000000000
277TJ Brodie4000000141150.00%49022.64000014000011000.00%000000.0000000000
278Travis Hamonic4000140443240.00%46716.750000100004000.00%000000.0000000000
279Tyson Barrie4000-400226160.00%28822.05000416000011000.00%000000.0000000000
280Alex Killorn5000-200237380.00%18016.06000040000240037.50%800000.0000000000
281Andre Burakovsky5000000000000.00%110.340000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
282Boone Jenner5000-2406117060.00%07414.98000100000220047.46%11800000.0000000000
283Bryan Rust5000100345100.00%25410.95000000001170050.00%400000.0000000000
284Cody Ceci5000-240863080.00%812324.6900021800006000.00%000000.0000000000
285Colin Miller5000340763020.00%711723.49000010000016000.00%000000.0000000000
286Jakub Vrana5000000225220.00%05611.2900037000000040.00%1500000.0000000000
287Jordan Eberle5000-100339130.00%05310.75000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
288Marco Scandella5000-220223110.00%310120.28000222000011000.00%000000.0000000000
289Tyler Toffoli5000-1006616390.00%17815.7200071900000000.00%300000.0000000000
290Vince Dunn5000-300320100.00%15310.730000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
291Gabriel Bourque6000020424220.00%0447.42000000000120033.33%300000.0000000000
292James van Riemsdyk6000-5003520480.00%011919.98000114000000060.00%500000.0000000000
293Justin Williams6000-300344370.00%07512.6300000000000027.27%1100000.0000000000
294Kyle Brodziak6000100252010.00%0315.30000000001200032.56%4300000.0000000000
295Magnus Paajarvi6000-300222220.00%0294.9100000000000060.00%500000.0000000000
296Niklas Hjalmarsson6000-3201444020.00%1312520.8400001000015000.00%000000.0000000000
297Ryan Nugent-Hopkins6000-320138167150.00%211919.860004250000140056.67%3000000.0000000000
298Trevor Daley6000120131100.00%510517.5100000000018000.00%000000.0000000000
299Yannick Weber6000-140703000.00%98514.260001100005000.00%000000.0000000000
300Zdeno Chara6000-1801722020.00%712420.6900000000017000.00%000000.0000000000
301Brendan Smith7000-180556320.00%815021.51000521000028000.00%000000.0000000000
302Luke Kunin7000-120231020.00%0324.6100000000000035.00%4000000.0000000000
303Marcus Sorensen7000-100052010.00%0314.430000000006000.00%300000.0000000000
304Noel Acciari7000000000000.00%0101.4300000000060037.50%800000.0000000000
305Sean Kuraly7000-120740000.00%0334.7200000000080048.65%3700000.0000000000
306Tommy Wingels7000-140521010.00%0294.2100000000020030.00%1000000.0000000000
307Christopher Tanev10000000245110.00%1712512.5000000000035000.00%000000.0000000000
308Johan Larsson10000-100270000.00%1535.36000000000400045.26%9500000.0000000000
309Jonas Brodin10000120643100.00%913913.9600000000031000.00%000000.0000000000
310Logan Stanley10000000000000.00%000.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
311Zemgus Girgensons100001208107040.00%110210.21000000000420060.00%1500000.0000000000
312Antoine Roussel11000-440845170.00%1555.0100000000000075.00%400000.0000000000
313Joonas Donskoi11000-420022430.00%1555.0400000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
314Jordan Martinook11000100101010.00%0373.43000000001350033.33%300000.0000000000
315Mattias Janmark11000000300010.00%0131.190000300004000.00%300000.0000000000
316Trevor Lewis11000-400365120.00%0555.0700010000000032.76%5800000.0000000000
317Kevin Fiala15000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.