Séries Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey Price2312830.9062.67139501626580020.0000230320
2Ben Bishop1311200.9252.4874921314130000.0000127210
3Jaroslav Halak189710.9122.41109621444990100.0000180220
4Carter Hart138500.9072.6178360343640000.0000135010
5Braden Holtby127320.9162.7372500333930100.0000120120
6Connor Hellebuyck147430.9282.2488420334560120.0000140200
7Tuukka Rask137510.9372.1085701304750000.0000130510
8Mackenzie Blackwood75100.9002.7641300191900100.0000712100
9Jordan Binnington125510.8624.1268420473400000.0000120000
10Alex Stalock73110.8922.9536620181660000.000061000
11Thomas Greiss63200.9212.7031101141780000.0000513110
12Sergei Bobrovsky73400.8823.4142220242030000.000070000
13Jacob Markstrom62220.8962.7641300191820000.000060000
14Marc-Andre Fleury62220.9042.4841200171780000.000060001
15James Reimer31100.9082.73154007760000.000023000
16Andrei Vasilevskiy51400.8873.8628000181590000.000050010
17Darcy Kuemper51310.9122.7532700151710100.000050000
18Alexandar Georgiev10010.9371.8233001160000.0000018000
19Jack Campbell10001.0000.002800090000.0000023000
20Cam Talbot30100.9371.4881002320010.0000012000
21Petr Mrazek10001.0000.001900050000.000005000
22Mikko Koskinen10000.9172.4025001120000.000006000
23John Gibson20200.7447.06850010390000.000016000
24Corey Crawford30210.8645.4215500141030000.000032000
25Matt Murray10000.7866.2129003140000.0000012000
26Robin Lehner40310.9003.1324900131300000.000040000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.