Séries Stats de Carrière par Année - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka Rask2316700.9102.37136601546020000.0000230321
2Jacob Markstrom25141010.9152.50151521637410010.0000250411
3Craig Anderson1811610.8972.90111701545230200.0000180110
4Connor Hellebuyck149320.9022.3586820343470000.0000140200
5Carey Price105500.9072.7754102252690000.0000100210
6Andrei Vasilevskiy115510.9192.3768301273340000.0000110110
7Devan Dubnyk115410.9062.6563401282970000.0000110020
8Jimmy Howard104510.8813.7362700393290100.0000100001
9Darcy Kuemper73310.8952.9145300222100100.000070001
10Matt Murray73400.9322.5841901182640000.000070111
11Pekka Rinne62310.8913.6436300222020010.000060000
12Sergei Bobrovsky62400.9012.2038200141420210.000060101
13Thomas Greiss62310.8982.8038600181770010.000060100
14Laurent Brossoit11001.0000.0034000200000.0000011000
15Ben Bishop51400.8793.0129900151240100.000050000
16John Gibson51310.9012.7730301141410010.000050100
17Curtis McElhinney10000.8675.2223002150000.000004000
18Keith Kinkaid10000.8464.8025002130000.0000023000
19Mackenzie Blackwood10000.8002.862100150000.000006000
20Pavel Francouz10001.0000.0016000100000.0000025000
21Malcolm Subban20000.9411.0955001170100.0000010000
22Frederik Andersen40310.8713.3923000131010000.000040000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.