Séries Stats de Carrière par Année - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury2516620.9092.66146520657110100.0000250010
2Sergei Bobrovsky2214620.9042.80132820626430200.0000220111
3Darcy Kuemper1710700.9032.87104621505130000.0000170201
4Jordan Binnington1910720.8903.32112220625660020.0000190000
5Thomas Greiss116320.9032.7066820303090010.0000110001
6Andrei Vasilevskiy116500.9282.3164903253490200.0000110400
7Corey Crawford136610.8893.6675420464130000.0000130100
8Carey Price114610.9102.5967201293240000.0000110110
9Ben Bishop73220.8893.8737200242170100.000070010
10Tuukka Rask73310.9272.7343901202750000.000070200
11Pekka Rinne73400.8723.5735300211640100.000070001
12Braden Holtby42110.9153.0024000121420100.000043100
13Jonathan Bernier31200.9182.71177208980010.000030100
14Martin Jones31200.8903.89139009820010.000022000
15David Rittich21000.8694.80100008610000.000025000
16Henrik Lundqvist31200.8913.331800010920000.000034000
17Frederik Andersen51400.8783.6030020181470100.000050000
18John Gibson51310.8943.7630300191790000.000050001
19Petr Mrazek10000.8675.2223002150000.0000011000
20Cam Talbot20000.9263.1638002270000.0000019000
21Carter Hutton20000.9550.9166001220000.000007000
22Mackenzie Blackwood20000.9262.2653002270010.000007000
23Chris Driedger40000.8932.4773003280000.0000022000
24Jon Quick*40220.8953.5726900161530000.000040000
25Craig Anderson10000.9442.0030001180000.0000013000
26Mike Smith30100.8525.09106009610000.0000025000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.